枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ストラヴィンスキー
シーマーク
牡
5
栗毛
ライラアラウィ
(Mtoto)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
530
│
504
|
47.7
(8人気)
|
535
+1
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
45 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
9
水沢
12.12.01
重
道の駅十文字まめでらがーレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
6人
534K
グラスシューター
1:45.3
(3.4)
4-4-5
41.9
|
10
水沢
12.11.18
不良
夏油高原温泉郷レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
4人
550K
ウエディングサクラ
1:46.8
(5.1)
2-2-7
43.9
|
10
盛岡
12.11.05
良
玉山行者にんにくレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
8人
529K
トーホクスピリット
1:42.7
(3.5)
8-10
40.7
|
10
盛岡
12.10.08
良
メイセイオペラメモリアルB1B1
1700
芝
10頭
阿部英
56.0
9人
507K
アンペラトリス
1:49.5
(4.1)
9-9-10
40.8
|
12
盛岡
12.09.22
稍重
ハーベストカップB1
1000
芝
12頭
高松亮
56.0
11人
518K
ライトマッスル
1:01.2
(2.3)
11-12
36.3
|
2
|
2
|
ナリタトップロード
インディパーチャー
牡
6
栗毛
ブルースレコード
(Rahy)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
441
│
406
|
95.4
(9人気)
|
447
-4
|
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
10
水沢
12.12.03
重
金ケ崎温泉郷レースB1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
8人
451K
マイネベルヴィ
1:44.3
(2.4)
2-3-7
41.3
|
10
水沢
12.11.17
良
南部鉄器青年展レースB1B1
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
453K
クシコスポスト
1:29.8
(2.0)
5-6-9
40.1
|
10
盛岡
12.10.21
良
奥州水沢グルメまつりレースB1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
8人
441K
マイネベルヴィ
1:43.7
(3.0)
6-9
41.4
|
10
盛岡
12.10.06
良
南部杯カウントダウン2B1B1
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
6人
440K
エプソムジャンボ
1:45.2
(5.0)
9-10
40.9
|
10
盛岡
12.09.23
良
南部杯カウントダウンあと15日B1二B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
9人
443K
キーフォース
1:44.9
(5.0)
7-10
41.9
|
3
|
3
|
ティンバーカントリー
エプソムジャンボ
牡
6
栗毛
エプソムカラー
(サツカーボーイ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
484
│
454
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
483
-2
|
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
66 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
37 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
|
5
水沢
12.12.02
重
ひいらぎ賞B1
1900
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
56.0
7人
485K
トーホクスピリット
2:04.0
(2.5)
1-1-2
41.5
|
8
水沢
12.11.19
不良
奥州市馬事文化振興実行委員会会長杯B1B1一組
1800
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
4人
482K
シャイニーベスト
1:55.9
(1.9)
2-2-2
40.0
|
3
盛岡
12.11.05
良
全日本わんこそば選手権レースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
477K
マイネルレーサー
1:56.0
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
1
盛岡
12.10.06
良
南部杯カウントダウン2B1B1
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
3人
475K
ファイトホーマー
1:40.2
(0.9)
1-1
38.3
|
7
盛岡
12.09.24
良
鏡岩レースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
5人
474K
シャイニーベスト
1:58.4
(3.4)
1-1-1
43.2
|
4
|
4
|
ジャングルポケット
メルトアウェイ
牡
4
栗毛
ワルツダンサー
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
451
│
424
|
26.8
(7人気)
|
448
±0
|
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
57 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
48 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
|
6
水沢
12.12.01
重
道の駅十文字まめでらがーレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
7人
448K
グラスシューター
1:44.6
(2.7)
7-8-9
40.8
|
8
水沢
12.11.17
良
南部鉄器青年展レースB1B1
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
448K
クシコスポスト
1:29.1
(1.3)
7-7-6
39.8
|
9
盛岡
12.11.04
良
秋嶺賞B1
1700
芝
12頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
440K
アンペラトリス
1:47.9
(2.1)
4-3-4
39.2
|
5
盛岡
12.10.20
良
久慈地方産業まつりレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
440K
ウエディングサクラ
1:43.2
(1.6)
5-4
40.5
|
11
盛岡
12.09.22
稍重
ハーベストカップB1
1000
芝
12頭
村上忍
56.0
9人
430K
ライトマッスル
1:00.4
(1.5)
3-4
36.7
|
5
|
5
|
ウイニングチケット
プリンセスジネブラ
牝
8
鹿毛
ツキノマイヒメ
(ワカオライデン)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
508
│
460
|
95.4
(9人気)
|
487
-3
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
70 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
58 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
27 |
|
8
水沢
12.12.02
重
B2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
9人
490K
ビュレットライナー
1:30.6
(2.0)
1-1-4
41.0
|
9
水沢
12.11.19
不良
いわて盛岡デーレースB2九組B2九組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
10人
490K
タケデンエメラルド
1:42.9
(1.8)
4-3-5
40.1
|
8
盛岡
12.11.03
稍重
B2九組B2九組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
8人
496K
セイントネイティブ
1:42.3
(2.2)
7-9
40.1
|
4
盛岡
12.10.21
良
B2八組B2八組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
489K
センリライズ
1:43.4
(0.7)
1-2
41.5
|
8
盛岡
12.10.14
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
55.0
9人
487K
メダグリアスズカ
1:44.6
(2.0)
7-9
41.5
|
6
|
6
|
ジョリーズヘイロー
ダンストンリアル
牡
8
鹿毛
ダンストーンタイム
(サニーブライアン)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
512
│
457
|
14.7
(5人気)
|
509
+17
|
19 |
- |
21 |
- |
18 |
- |
62 |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
14 |
- |
24 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
23 |
|
9
盛岡
12.10.07
良
白神賞B1
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
8人
492K
タケノトレジャー
1:42.0
(1.7)
10-9
39.4
|
5
盛岡
12.09.24
良
鏡岩レースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
9人
495K
シャイニーベスト
1:56.4
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.5
|
8
水沢
12.08.26
良
ムーンライトカップB1
1800
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
494K
インピース
1:58.9
(1.6)
6-5-9
41.1
|
9
盛岡
12.08.16
良
前沢夏まつりレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
3人
497K
カーリーネイト
1:42.1
(1.8)
8-8
40.9
|
4
水沢
12.07.02
稍重
こめつつじレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
5人
501K
モエレリレハンメル
1:57.7
(0.8)
3-3-5
40.0
|
7
|
7
|
トーホウエンペラー
サプライズムーン
牡
4
青鹿毛
エンジェルバビー
(フサイチコンコルド)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
488
│
480
|
9.2
(3人気)
|
493
-7
|
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
7
水沢
12.12.03
重
おかげ様で30年さくら荘レースB2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
500K
レッドキングダム
1:59.6
(2.2)
8-8-8
40.1
|
6
門別
12.11.07
不良
室蘭うずらの卵特別C1-2組
1200
ダ
12頭
服部茂
56.0
6人
482K
ザッツフォエヴァー
1:15.0
(0.5)
5-6
38.5
|
6
門別
12.10.25
稍重
日胆農協青年部“絆”特別C1-1組
1200
ダ
12頭
服部茂
56.0
7人
498K
エアアナベル
1:14.5
(1.2)
7-8
38.2
|
8
門別
12.10.10
良
藤袴特別C1-2組
1200
ダ
12頭
服部茂
56.0
9人
484K
モズブラックアイ
1:14.9
(1.3)
6-7
39.1
|
7
門別
12.09.27
重
JAとみかわルシナ美人特別C2-1組
1700
ダ
12頭
小国博
56.0
6人
488K
フェミニン
1:53.2
(3.1)
3-2-2
42.0
|
8
|
スエヒロコマンダー
リュウノケンシロウ
牡
8
鹿毛
フォレストメリー
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
寺地誠
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
495
│
464
|
23.2
(6人気)
|
483
+3
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
5 |
- |
57 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
1 |
- |
45 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
|
中止
盛岡
12.10.20
良
久慈地方産業まつりレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
寺地誠
56.0
9人
480K
ウエディングサクラ
(101.6)
|
10
盛岡
12.09.23
良
騎手ハンデ戦B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
☆
菅原辰
54.0
6人
478K
ゴールデンコンパス
2:04.0
(6.6)
5-6-8
44.0
|
8
水沢
12.09.09
良
盛岡秋まつりレースB1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
菅原辰
55.0
6人
477K
トーホクスピリット
1:45.7
(2.2)
4-4-4
40.6
|
4
水沢
12.08.25
良
一戸まつりレースB1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
菅原辰
55.0
9人
479K
トーホクスピリット
1:43.1
(1.2)
6-5-6
39.1
|
6
盛岡
12.08.14
重
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB1四組B1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
菅原辰
54.0
7人
477K
ゲイリークイン
1:41.3
(1.9)
7-7
39.5
|
8
|
9
|
ザカリヤ
クシコスポスト
牡
4
栗毛
ブバルディア
(Cozzene)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
530
│
497
|
6.8
(2人気)
|
523
+1
|
9 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
41 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
7
水沢
12.12.02
重
ひいらぎ賞B1
1900
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
8人
522K
トーホクスピリット
2:04.5
(3.0)
10-9-9
40.7
|
1
水沢
12.11.17
良
南部鉄器青年展レースB1B1
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
518K
コスモティアラ
1:27.8
(0.1)
10-10-2
38.6
|
8
盛岡
12.10.21
良
奥州水沢グルメまつりレースB1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
6人
505K
マイネベルヴィ
1:42.1
(1.4)
8-8
39.7
|
7
盛岡
12.10.06
良
南部杯カウントダウン2B1B1
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
5人
500K
エプソムジャンボ
1:42.4
(2.2)
7-7
38.7
|
3
盛岡
12.09.23
良
南部杯カウントダウンあと15日B1二B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
10人
500K
キーフォース
1:40.4
(0.5)
6-5
37.8
|
10
|
タップダンスシチー
タップシュート
セ
4
青鹿毛
アインホーセキ
(アスワン)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
507
│
474
|
10.3
(4人気)
|
498
-2
|
4 |
- |
19 |
- |
11 |
- |
47 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
4 |
- |
17 |
- |
9 |
- |
41 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
9
水沢
12.12.02
重
ひいらぎ賞B1
1900
ダ
12頭
寺地誠
56.0
12人
500K
トーホクスピリット
2:04.9
(3.4)
7-8-7
41.3
|
4
水沢
12.11.17
良
南部鉄器青年展レースB1B1
1400
ダ
10頭
寺地誠
56.0
5人
505K
クシコスポスト
1:28.4
(0.6)
6-5-7
39.1
|
11
盛岡
12.10.07
良
白神賞B1
1600
ダ
11頭
寺地誠
56.0
10人
493K
タケノトレジャー
1:43.1
(2.8)
4-10
41.5
|
8
盛岡
12.09.24
良
鏡岩レースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
寺地誠
56.0
8人
486K
シャイニーベスト
1:59.0
(4.0)
5-6-7
42.5
|
4
水沢
12.09.08
良
オッズパーク賞B1B1
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
480K
ライトマッスル
1:30.4
(1.1)
6-6-5
41.0
|