枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
マルゼングレート
マルゼンチカラ
牡
10
栗毛
カモンスマイル
(ホツカイニセイ)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
670
小北栄
(ばんえい)
|
1051
│
835
|
7.9
(2人気)
|
1018
+16
|
32 |
- |
47 |
- |
45 |
- |
254 |
15 |
- |
19 |
- |
18 |
- |
107 |
|
2
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
670
5人
1002K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:39.5
(1.3)
|
2
帯広
12.11.19
5.6%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
660
3人
1016K
ミヤビライズ
1:34.4
(0.1)
|
4
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
B2-1
200
ダ
8頭
村上章
660
3人
1019K
ペガサスプリティー
1:49.3
(9.9)
|
3
帯広
12.11.04
2.9%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
660
4人
1009K
フクノカミカゼ
1:54.2
(10.9)
|
1
帯広
12.10.27
2.2%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
660
1人
1007K
テイオーキング
1:43.1
(0.2)
|
2
|
2
|
コガネサクセス
アローファイター
牡
8
青毛
宝富士
(マツノフジ)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
660
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1192
│
884
|
9.4
(4人気)
|
1163
+5
|
30 |
- |
39 |
- |
39 |
- |
157 |
11 |
- |
20 |
- |
14 |
- |
60 |
|
1
帯広
12.11.24
4.8%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
660
2人
1158K
ミヤビライズ
1:42.5
(1.7)
|
4
帯広
12.11.18
6.8%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
650
4人
1155K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:33.2
(2.8)
|
3
帯広
12.11.12
7.4%
B3-1
200
ダ
8頭
長澤幸
650
4人
1155K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:29.5
(4.6)
|
4
帯広
12.11.03
3.5%
B3-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
650
1人
1163K
アグリローズ
1:40.8
(3.4)
|
1
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
650
1人
1156K
アグリローズ
1:39.1
(6.3)
|
3
|
3
|
サンデーブライアン
チェイスアドリーム
牡
4
鹿毛
皐 月
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
650
谷あゆ
(ばんえい)
|
1136
│
859
|
68.9
(10人気)
|
1069
+4
|
30 |
- |
46 |
- |
61 |
- |
188 |
19 |
- |
26 |
- |
34 |
- |
122 |
|
5
帯広
12.11.24
4.8%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
650
5人
1065K
アローファイター
1:54.8
(12.3)
|
3
帯広
12.11.19
5.6%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
640
4人
1061K
ミヤビライズ
1:41.7
(7.4)
|
5
帯広
12.11.12
7.4%
B3-1
200
ダ
8頭
山本正
640
3人
1060K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:35.6
(10.7)
|
3
帯広
12.11.03
3.5%
B3-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
5人
1056K
アグリローズ
1:39.9
(2.5)
|
6
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
640
6人
1054K
アローファイター
1:51.7
(12.6)
|
4
|
4
|
マルニエーカン
ニシキトモエ
牡
3
栗毛
ニシキスピード
(センシヨウリ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
645
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1118
│
830
|
8.3
(3人気)
|
1007
+9
|
32 |
- |
24 |
- |
27 |
- |
109 |
19 |
- |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
68 |
|
3
帯広
12.11.24
4.8%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
645
3人
998K
アローファイター
1:49.3
(6.8)
|
1
帯広
12.11.17
5.7%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
625
1人
998K
ワールドピサ
1:32.0
(4.7)
|
2
帯広
12.11.11
3.5%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
625
2人
1000K
ヤマノウンカイ
1:47.3
(2.1)
|
8
帯広
12.11.04
2.9%
ばんえい菊花賞(BG2)3歳オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
澁谷益
690
8人
992K
ニシキウンカイ
2:44.5
(38.4)
|
1
帯広
12.10.21
2.4%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
7頭
鈴木恵
620
1人
981K
アローファイター
1:38.2
(11.2)
|
5
|
5
|
サロマオーカン
アグリローズ
牝
4
栗毛
キタノモエ
(ヨシノオーザ)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
640
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1010
│
855
|
22.1
(9人気)
|
1012
+4
|
22 |
- |
16 |
- |
25 |
- |
103 |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
53 |
|
4
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
640
3人
1008K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:41.5
(3.3)
|
8
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
クインカップ(BG3)4歳牝馬オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
680
4人
1003K
マリンチャンス
2:25.7
(38.7)
|
1
帯広
12.11.03
3.5%
B3-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
620
3人
1003K
ホワイトオーザン
1:37.4
(0.3)
|
2
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
620
2人
994K
アローファイター
1:45.4
(6.3)
|
3
帯広
12.10.13
4.9%
とかちばん馬まつり杯紅バラ賞4歳牝馬オープン別定
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
650
3人
998K
アグリコトブキ
1:49.7
(8.7)
|
6
|
6
|
ウンカイ
ヤマノウンカイ
牡
3
栗毛
春 風
(アトミックドラゴン)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
645
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1127
│
892
|
13.8
(6人気)
|
1021
+3
|
39 |
- |
42 |
- |
45 |
- |
188 |
21 |
- |
29 |
- |
33 |
- |
137 |
|
3
帯広
12.11.24
4.8%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
645
7人
1018K
アローファイター
1:49.3
(6.8)
|
3
帯広
12.11.17
5.7%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
625
3人
1035K
ニシキトモエ
1:38.4
(6.4)
|
1
帯広
12.11.11
3.5%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
625
5人
1036K
ニシキトモエ
1:45.2
(2.1)
|
7
帯広
12.11.04
2.9%
ばんえい菊花賞(BG2)3歳オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
690
5人
1026K
ニシキウンカイ
2:25.2
(19.1)
|
5
帯広
12.10.21
2.4%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
7頭
藤本匠
625
3人
1013K
ニシキトモエ
1:51.9
(13.7)
|
7
|
7
|
ウンカイ
アサヒリュウセイ
牡
3
栗毛
チヨテル
(チヨテンリユウ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
655
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1115
│
894
|
1.6
(1人気)
|
1014
+2
|
45 |
- |
26 |
- |
18 |
- |
133 |
28 |
- |
19 |
- |
10 |
- |
96 |
|
1
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
655
1人
1012K
マルゼンチカラ
1:38.2
(1.3)
|
1
帯広
12.11.18
6.8%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
635
1人
1010K
ペガサスプリティー
1:30.4
(0.2)
|
1
帯広
12.11.12
7.4%
B3-1
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
635
1人
1009K
ミヤビライズ
1:24.9
(2.7)
|
3
帯広
12.11.04
2.9%
ばんえい菊花賞(BG2)3歳オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
690
7人
1009K
ニシキウンカイ
2:17.8
(11.7)
|
1
帯広
12.10.13
5.0%
クラブツーリズムカップB3-2
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
630
7人
1004K
ホワイトオーザン
1:40.5
(2.0)
|
8
|
タケタカラ
ミヤビライズ
牡
4
栗毛
優 奈
(タカラフジ)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
655
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1095
│
906
|
14.5
(7人気)
|
1038
+4
|
32 |
- |
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
117 |
24 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
65 |
|
2
帯広
12.11.24
4.8%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
655
1人
1034K
アローファイター
1:44.2
(1.7)
|
1
帯広
12.11.19
5.6%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
640
1人
1041K
マルゼンチカラ
1:34.3
(0.1)
|
2
帯広
12.11.12
7.4%
B3-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
640
2人
1040K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:27.6
(2.7)
|
5
帯広
12.11.03
3.5%
B3-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
640
7人
1040K
アグリローズ
1:41.2
(3.8)
|
4
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
640
8人
1035K
アローファイター
1:47.3
(8.2)
|
8
|
9
|
コーネルトップ
シンエイタカラフジ
牡
4
青毛
宝織姫
(タカラフジ)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
665
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1090
│
808
|
14.5
(7人気)
|
1055
-2
|
24 |
- |
25 |
- |
39 |
- |
128 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
74 |
|
3
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
665
10人
1057K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:39.8
(1.6)
|
7
帯広
12.11.18
6.8%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
655
9人
1049K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:43.1
(12.7)
|
8
帯広
12.10.14
4.2%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
655
7人
1083K
フクノカミカゼ
2:00.9
(16.0)
|
4
帯広
12.10.07
2.7%
B3-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
645
3人
1080K
フナノセンプー
1:59.1
(2.9)
|
3
帯広
12.09.30
4.5%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
645
1人
1074K
フナノセンプー
1:40.4
(2.7)
|
10
|
ミサキスーパー
テンカムソウ
牡
3
鹿毛
タケルユウリン
(ヒヤマテンリュウ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
655
鈴木邦
(ばんえい)
|
1187
│
859
|
12.3
(5人気)
|
1053
+3
|
25 |
- |
28 |
- |
30 |
- |
117 |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
13 |
- |
68 |
|
5
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
655
6人
1050K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:42.3
(4.1)
|
9
帯広
12.11.18
6.8%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
645
2人
1057K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:49.3
(18.9)
|
7
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
B2-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
645
1人
1057K
ペガサスプリティー
2:02.5
(23.1)
|
4
帯広
12.11.04
2.9%
ばんえい菊花賞(BG2)3歳オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
690
3人
1058K
ニシキウンカイ
2:21.5
(15.4)
|
3
帯広
12.10.15
3.9%
B3-1
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
635
2人
1040K
ニシキウンカイ
1:46.2
(1.6)
|