枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ヒカルセイコウ
キタノギンガ
牡
7
鹿毛
イクコマヒメ
(チカラスピード)
|
澁谷益
(ばんえい)
670
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1105
│
915
|
14.7
(7人気)
|
1068
+2
|
34 |
- |
33 |
- |
39 |
- |
228 |
17 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
107 |
|
5
帯広
12.11.17
5.7%
B2・B3-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
澁谷益
660
2人
1066K
レインボーライデン
1:42.2
(12.4)
|
2
帯広
12.11.12
8.0%
とかち北灯り賞B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
澁谷益
660
6人
1070K
レインボーライデン
1:29.7
(3.0)
|
9
帯広
12.10.27
2.2%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
澁谷益
660
10人
1056K
マルゼンチカラ
1:52.3
(9.2)
|
7
帯広
12.10.13
4.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
澁谷益
660
10人
1056K
ヒロノクィン
1:52.9
(13.7)
|
10
帯広
12.10.08
2.4%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
澁谷益
660
10人
1054K
ペガサスプリティー
2:07.6
(18.3)
|
2
|
2
|
キングビクトリー
マタキタヨ
牡
5
栗毛
恵天竜
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
670
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1066
│
888
|
10.3
(6人気)
|
1057
+5
|
38 |
- |
24 |
- |
52 |
- |
213 |
20 |
- |
20 |
- |
32 |
- |
136 |
|
5
帯広
12.11.19
5.6%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
660
9人
1052K
ミヤビライズ
1:46.5
(12.2)
|
8
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
B2-1
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
660
8人
1046K
ペガサスプリティー
2:08.2
(28.8)
|
8
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
660
9人
1041K
フクノカミカゼ
2:04.0
(17.6)
|
8
帯広
12.10.20
2.1%
ヒイラギ特別B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
695
9人
1044K
タッピイサム
2:28.3
(28.8)
|
7
帯広
12.10.14
4.2%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
9人
1028K
フクノカミカゼ
2:00.5
(15.6)
|
3
|
3
|
ウメノセイウン
ビフカミツエ
牝
6
鹿毛
富士桜
(リシリ)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
650
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1145
│
882
|
2.5
(1人気)
|
1145
+25
|
23 |
- |
34 |
- |
23 |
- |
134 |
5 |
- |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
64 |
|
1
帯広
12.11.10
3.6%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
640
3人
1120K
ヒグマキング
1:42.4
(6.4)
|
7
帯広
12.10.27
2.2%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
640
6人
1126K
マルゼンチカラ
1:49.7
(6.6)
|
9
帯広
12.10.13
4.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
640
9人
1123K
ヒロノクィン
1:54.3
(15.1)
|
4
帯広
12.10.06
3.2%
B2-3・4決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
640
6人
1118K
ヒロノクィン
2:05.8
(8.8)
|
1
帯広
12.10.01
5.0%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
640
5人
1120K
ヒロノクィン
1:49.7
(1.9)
|
4
|
4
|
マルミテイオー
テイオーキング
牡
5
鹿毛
良 姫
(イナリテンリュウ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
670
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1098
│
880
|
6.9
(3人気)
|
1115
+7
|
20 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
74 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
|
4
帯広
12.11.17
5.7%
B2・B3-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
660
5人
1108K
レインボーライデン
1:39.0
(9.2)
|
5
帯広
12.11.12
8.0%
とかち北灯り賞B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
660
3人
1110K
レインボーライデン
1:32.2
(5.5)
|
5
帯広
12.11.04
2.9%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
660
5人
1105K
フクノカミカゼ
1:55.3
(12.0)
|
2
帯広
12.10.27
2.2%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
8人
1098K
マルゼンチカラ
1:43.3
(0.2)
|
8
帯広
12.10.13
4.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
8人
1058K
ヒロノクィン
1:52.9
(13.7)
|
5
|
5
|
サカノタイソン
サカノキヨヒメ
牝
7
青毛
驀進天龍
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
650
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1063
│
865
|
7.4
(4人気)
|
1026
-10
|
29 |
- |
21 |
- |
9 |
- |
169 |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
73 |
|
6
帯広
12.11.17
5.7%
B2・B3-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
640
8人
1036K
レインボーライデン
1:46.4
(16.6)
|
9
帯広
12.11.12
8.0%
とかち北灯り賞B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
640
7人
1035K
レインボーライデン
1:42.6
(15.9)
|
7
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
640
6人
1038K
フクノカミカゼ
1:58.7
(12.3)
|
9
帯広
12.10.14
4.2%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
3人
1028K
フクノカミカゼ
2:02.0
(17.1)
|
10
帯広
12.09.30
4.5%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
3人
1028K
ハイセイウン
1:58.4
(23.3)
|
6
|
6
|
アトミックドラゴン
ムテキダイチ
牡
9
鹿毛
サンデーカタリーナ
(ダイニタカラ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
670
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1085
│
892
|
23.0
(9人気)
|
1018
±0
|
39 |
- |
40 |
- |
35 |
- |
217 |
18 |
- |
19 |
- |
17 |
- |
93 |
|
8
帯広
12.11.12
8.0%
とかち北灯り賞B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
660
8人
1018K
レインボーライデン
1:39.1
(12.4)
|
9
帯広
12.11.04
2.9%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
660
9人
1020K
フクノカミカゼ
2:13.4
(30.1)
|
5
帯広
12.10.27
2.2%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
660
5人
1020K
マルゼンチカラ
1:48.5
(5.4)
|
9
帯広
12.10.21
2.3%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
660
8人
1009K
キタノサクラヒメ
2:12.4
(23.6)
|
5
帯広
12.10.13
4.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
660
4人
1007K
ヒロノクィン
1:50.7
(11.5)
|
7
|
7
|
サカノタイソン
タイソンキング
牡
6
栗毛
ウイナーブライドル
(カゲオー)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
670
西康幸
(ばんえい)
|
1087
│
854
|
22.2
(8人気)
|
1005
+4
|
34 |
- |
30 |
- |
30 |
- |
220 |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
111 |
|
6
帯広
12.11.12
8.0%
とかち北灯り賞B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
660
9人
1001K
レインボーライデン
1:37.2
(10.5)
|
10
帯広
12.10.27
2.2%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
660
7人
998K
マルゼンチカラ
2:04.0
(20.9)
|
10
帯広
12.10.13
4.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
660
3人
989K
ヒロノクィン
1:58.4
(19.2)
|
8
帯広
12.09.30
4.5%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
660
10人
983K
ハイセイウン
1:49.8
(14.7)
|
6
帯広
12.09.15
2.6%
別海町産業祭第39回馬事競技会B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
650
10人
981K
ドオーダッシュ
2:12.2
(17.4)
|
8
|
8
|
サンデーブライアン
メンコイワタシ
牝
5
鹿毛
サンダーバード
(アイアンサンダー)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
650
田上忠
(ばんえい)
|
1071
│
884
|
3.5
(2人気)
|
1060
±0
|
30 |
- |
25 |
- |
25 |
- |
143 |
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
14 |
- |
88 |
|
2
帯広
12.11.17
5.7%
B2・B3-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
640
3人
1060K
レインボーライデン
1:34.1
(4.3)
|
1
帯広
12.11.05
2.7%
B2-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
640
2人
1063K
ダイヤミラクル
1:49.8
(2.1)
|
1
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
640
5人
1065K
ハギノプリンセス
1:49.2
(1.0)
|
1
帯広
12.10.21
2.3%
B2-5
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
640
7人
1056K
アアモンドゴールド
1:54.8
(4.8)
|
4
帯広
12.10.08
2.4%
B2-5
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
640
6人
1043K
ヒカルジャイナー
2:11.3
(12.7)
|
9
|
コーネルトップ
コーネルフジ
牡
8
鹿毛
ツベツユウ
(富 士)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
670
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1081
│
936
|
8.9
(5人気)
|
954
-2
|
31 |
- |
20 |
- |
31 |
- |
131 |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
- |
46 |
|
7
帯広
12.11.19
5.6%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
660
2人
956K
ミヤビライズ
1:48.2
(13.9)
|
3
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
B2-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
660
4人
948K
ペガサスプリティー
1:47.9
(8.5)
|
1
帯広
12.11.04
2.9%
B3-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
650
1人
963K
スナイパー
1:50.7
(0.5)
|
1
帯広
12.10.27
2.2%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
650
1人
952K
ニシキボクサー
1:41.5
(4.6)
|
1
帯広
12.10.20
2.1%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
650
4人
941K
キタノカイザー
1:49.4
(8.1)
|