枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サクラプレジデント
アイファースマイル
牝
6
栗毛
ファームカレッジ
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
443
│
415
|
72.3
(7人気)
|
423
-4
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
99 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
86 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
37 |
|
6
笠松
12.10.12
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
10人
427K
ゴールドジュディ
1:48.8
(1.4)
6-6-5
41.2
|
7
笠松
12.09.25
良
すすき特別C14b特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
10人
421K
スウィートライズ
1:50.4
(3.9)
6-4-5
44.5
|
7
笠松
12.09.14
不良
水素水36モンド金賞受賞杯C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
7人
429K
マイトリーホウ
1:34.6
(2.8)
8-8-5
41.5
|
5
笠松
12.08.30
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
54.0
7人
417K
キチロクアユ
1:38.4
(2.1)
5-6-5
40.3
|
7
笠松
12.08.17
良
水素水36モンド金賞受賞杯C16特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
54.0
8人
432K
ローリエゴールド
1:33.5
(1.5)
2-2-5
41.5
|
2
|
2
|
グラスワンダー
ナツミノイノリ
牝
6
鹿毛
ジョコンダスマイル
(トニービン)
|
湯前良
(笠松)
54.0
小森勝
(笠松)
|
431
│
419
|
124.8
(9人気)
|
440
±0
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
81 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
49 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
36 |
|
9
笠松
12.10.12
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
7人
440K
ゴールドジュディ
1:50.2
(2.8)
9-7-10
41.7
|
2
笠松
12.09.24
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
5人
431K
シルクレガリア
1:36.1
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.6
|
5
笠松
12.09.10
良
サラ系C17組C17
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
8人
430K
マルコファンタジー
1:33.1
(2.2)
5-6-6
39.9
|
5
笠松
12.08.30
良
サラ系C17組C17
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
8人
430K
マハリクマハリタ
1:36.6
(3.4)
4-4-4
41.2
|
7
笠松
12.08.15
重
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
9頭
湯前良
54.0
8人
430K
ダイナミックガード
1:33.3
(1.5)
7-7-7
40.7
|
3
|
3
|
Fusaichi Pegasus
エーシンチェイサー
セ
4
黒鹿毛
エイシンシンシアナ
(Storm Cat)
|
尾島徹
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
529
│
503
|
1.1
(1人気)
|
518
+2
|
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
11
園田
12.10.03
稍重
第1回兵庫競馬IPAT発売記念賞C1一C1一3歳以上
1400
ダ
12頭
吉村智
56.0
10人
516K
グッドスミス
1:33.6
(2.4)
5-5-5
42.9
|
10
園田
12.09.19
不良
のうせんかずら賞C1一3歳以上
1400
ダ
12頭
吉村智
56.0
6人
516K
ヒューストニア
1:32.1
(1.9)
3-4-4
40.9
|
8
園田
12.09.06
稍重
B2C13歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
吉村智
57.0
8人
517K
ニュースフラッシュ
1:31.8
(2.5)
3-4-6
40.5
|
8
姫路
12.07.24
良
生谷温泉伊沢の里特別B23歳以上特別
1500
ダ
10頭
吉村智
56.0
5人
495K
サトノキャプテン
1:38.8
(2.0)
8-9-4
40.9
|
7
姫路
12.07.17
良
太子ひまわり特別B1B23歳以上特別
1500
ダ
9頭
吉村智
55.0
3人
505K
ディナージャケット
1:37.1
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.1
|
4
|
4
|
アドマイヤボス
オグリボス
牡
5
芦毛
オグリロマンス
(ノーザンテースト)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
山中輝
(笠松)
|
473
│
444
|
91.5
(8人気)
|
467
+2
|
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
19 |
- |
124 |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
16 |
- |
94 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
52 |
|
10
笠松
12.10.12
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
8人
465K
ゴールドジュディ
1:51.2
(3.8)
4-4-9
43.7
|
9
名古屋
12.09.18
不良
吉田稔騎手25年間ありがとうC12
800
ダ
9頭
☆
森島貴
55.0
8人
450K
ヒルノベーグル
53.5
(3.5)
9-9
39.0
|
9
笠松
12.09.14
不良
サラ系C12組C12
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
7人
449K
タカノハホープ
1:35.4
(3.7)
7-8-8
41.4
|
8
笠松
12.08.30
良
サラ系C13・16組C1316
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
57.0
8人
442K
マイアイゼーレ
1:36.4
(3.9)
8-8-8
41.7
|
9
笠松
12.08.17
良
サラ系C13組C13
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
8人
437K
チョウシアワセ
1:36.9
(5.6)
9-9-9
42.3
|
5
|
5
|
ワレンダー
ホープフルリコー
牝
9
黒鹿毛
トリポッチャン
(マルゼンスキー)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
54.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
484
│
419
|
27.0
(5人気)
|
495
+5
|
14 |
- |
18 |
- |
19 |
- |
111 |
13 |
- |
18 |
- |
19 |
- |
101 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
54 |
|
4
笠松
12.10.12
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
54.0
9人
490K
ゴールドジュディ
1:48.4
(1.0)
2-2-2
41.3
|
8
笠松
12.09.25
良
すすき特別C14b特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
花本正
54.0
8人
482K
スウィートライズ
1:50.6
(4.1)
2-2-3
45.0
|
6
笠松
12.09.14
不良
水素水36モンド金賞受賞杯C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
花本正
54.0
3人
483K
マイトリーホウ
1:34.5
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.8
|
2
笠松
12.08.30
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
花本正
54.0
5人
484K
キチロクアユ
1:36.7
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
6
笠松
12.08.17
良
サラ系C14・17組C1417
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
7人
483K
ミツアキスピカ
1:33.6
(2.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
6
|
6
|
ダイタクヘリオス
ファーストサフィー
牝
5
栗毛
ケーエフウイナー
(ニホンピロウイナー)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
54.0
小森勝
(笠松)
|
409
│
382
|
17.2
(4人気)
|
413
+3
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
130 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
90 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
40 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
47 |
|
9
笠松
12.10.12
良
竜神特別C14特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
8人
410K
ムサシトップガン
1:33.8
(2.6)
8-7-7
39.9
|
1
笠松
12.09.25
良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
2人
406K
スズランワールド
1:35.4
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.3
|
2
笠松
12.09.10
良
美香ただ君を愛しているBy純一C20牝馬
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
5人
409K
スイート
1:34.2
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.9
|
4
笠松
12.08.27
良
久保田奈緒美誕生29周年記念C20
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
6人
400K
タイムトゥギャザー
1:36.0
(1.8)
7-7-6
41.0
|
4
笠松
12.08.15
不良
サラ系C22組牝馬C22牝馬
1400
ダ
8頭
吉井友
54.0
5人
408K
フェスタワールド
1:35.2
(1.7)
2-2-1
41.7
|
7
|
7
|
コマンダーインチーフ
タイムトゥギャザー
牝
5
鹿毛
マベルチェリー
(Kenmare)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
453
│
418
|
62.4
(6人気)
|
442
+2
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
143 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
130 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
57 |
|
8
笠松
12.10.12
良
サラ系C13・16組C1316
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
6人
440K
アメージングミノル
1:35.5
(3.4)
8-8-8
41.2
|
6
笠松
12.09.24
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
7人
442K
シルクレガリア
1:38.0
(2.5)
6-6-7
41.7
|
7
笠松
12.09.14
不良
なでしこ特別C14特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
443K
イエスウイウィル
1:36.3
(2.9)
5-5-6
40.3
|
1
笠松
12.08.27
良
久保田奈緒美誕生29周年記念C20
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
434K
ナイキアンジェラ
1:34.2
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.8
|
6
笠松
12.08.15
不良
田川等定年退職おめでとう記念C20
800
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.0
6人
434K
テイエムクロピカ
51.7
(1.4)
5-6
37.7
|
8
|
8
|
ダージー
デュボンタン
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ユンヌキャラベル
(Ela - Mana - Mou)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
☆
53.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
406
│
391
|
8.6
(3人気)
|
425
+16
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
95 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
84 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
32 |
|
5
笠松
12.10.12
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
森島貴
53.0
2人
409K
ゴールドジュディ
1:48.4
(1.0)
10-10-7
39.9
|
2
笠松
12.09.25
良
サラ系C16組特選(ロ)C16特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
森島貴
53.0
4人
406K
ペガサスクイーン
1:33.1
(0.9)
9-9-8
39.8
|
3
笠松
12.09.10
良
サラ系C17組C17
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
森島貴
53.0
6人
405K
マルコファンタジー
1:32.4
(1.5)
7-5-5
39.6
|
5
笠松
12.08.27
良
サラ系C18組牝馬C18牝馬
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
森島貴
53.0
6人
403K
アイファーマールシ
1:33.6
(1.5)
8-5-5
40.0
|
6
笠松
12.08.17
良
C級チャンピオンC15特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
森島貴
53.0
7人
404K
イッツマイライフ
1:33.6
(1.4)
9-10-6
39.0
|
9
|
タニノギムレット
シャドウシューター
牡
4
黒鹿毛
シャドウファイル
(フジキセキ)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
56.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
455
│
420
|
6.6
(2人気)
|
421
±0
|
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
3
笠松
12.10.12
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
56.0
3人
421K
ゴールドジュディ
1:48.1
(0.7)
5-5-4
40.6
|
3
笠松
12.09.24
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
56.0
3人
424K
シルクレガリア
1:36.7
(1.2)
4-3-5
41.0
|
4
笠松
12.09.14
稍重
サラ系C13・16組C1316
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
2人
425K
オリオンザガロ
1:32.4
(1.0)
7-7-7
39.8
|
2
笠松
12.08.30
良
サラ系C17組C17
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
56.0
2人
420K
マハリクマハリタ
1:33.9
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.9
|
4
笠松
12.08.15
重
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
3人
424K
ダイナミックガード
1:32.6
(0.8)
5-5-4
40.4
|