枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アグネスデジタル
ソウルズルフラン
牝
4
鹿毛
ポルウナカベサ
(Wild Again)
|
内田利
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
453
│
420
|
7.2
(3人気)
|
430
-2
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
43 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
5
水沢
12.09.17
良
久慈秋まつりレースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
9人
432K
ケイジートレジャー
1:46.7
(1.9)
6-7-5
41.2
|
8
水沢
12.09.02
良
閉伊川川下り大会レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
内田利
54.0
8人
435K
ユウサンチップ
1:46.0
(1.8)
1-1-3
41.7
|
1
盛岡
12.08.19
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
内田利
53.0
5人
429K
モエレゴージャス
1:29.3
(0.5)
2-2
39.8
|
7
盛岡
12.08.04
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
内田利
53.0
5人
428K
アナクレオン
1:30.5
(1.8)
4-6
40.7
|
8
盛岡
12.07.21
良
ウニとアワビのいちご煮レースC1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
53.0
2人
431K
アキヨシコバン
1:30.2
(2.4)
4-5
41.3
|
2
|
2
|
ジャングルポケット
ナンヨーマケナイワ
牝
3
栗毛
シルクマーメイド
(ポリッシュネイビー)
|
寺地誠
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
458
│
446
|
21.9
(7人気)
|
443
-13
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
56 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
40 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
31 |
|
8
水沢
12.09.15
良
C1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
8人
456K
ノーティーズファン
1:48.8
(3.2)
1-1-2
45.6
|
11
川崎
12.08.21
良
3歳5ロ
1500
ダ
13頭
笠野雄
54.0
9人
452K
ザカントリー
1:40.8
(3.6)
2-2-1
44.7
|
5
浦和
12.08.06
稍重
3歳
1400
ダ
12頭
笠野雄
54.0
10人
452K
シャイニーソウル
1:33.6
(1.3)
1-1-1
42.6
|
7
船橋
12.07.20
良
3歳
1200
ダ
12頭
笠野雄
54.0
12人
455K
エピック
1:17.3
(1.5)
4-3-3
40.5
|
11
川崎
12.07.04
重
3歳7ロ
1400
ダ
11頭
笠野雄
54.0
11人
455K
トーセンプラチナ
1:34.4
(4.6)
8-9-10
43.0
|
3
|
3
|
スペシャルウィーク
サンワードナビ
牡
7
鹿毛
ファンシードレス
(ニチドウアラシ)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
56.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
496
│
467
|
50.9
(8人気)
|
479
-9
|
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
43 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
31 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
9
水沢
12.09.17
良
久慈秋まつりレースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菊地康
56.0
7人
488K
ケイジートレジャー
1:49.7
(4.9)
3-3-8
44.1
|
9
水沢
12.09.02
良
閉伊川川下り大会レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菊地康
56.0
5人
496K
ユウサンチップ
1:46.7
(2.5)
3-3-8
42.1
|
10
盛岡
12.08.06
稍重
盛岡花火の祭典レースC1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
2人
492K
アンディーフロイデ
1:32.9
(4.0)
4-10
43.0
|
2
水沢
12.07.09
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
496K
パラダイスバスク
1:29.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
2
水沢
12.06.25
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
55.0
2人
495K
チャンスワン
1:30.4
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.4
|
4
|
4
|
グラスワンダー
ビコーエンジェル
牝
4
栗毛
アイリスビコー
(Apollo)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
田村光
(岩手)
|
472
│
463
|
70.0
(10人気)
|
474
+6
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
29 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
10
水沢
12.09.15
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつりレースC1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
10人
468K
ダンシングサクラ
1:48.9
(2.9)
2-2-5
42.0
|
8
水沢
12.09.01
良
宮古やまびこフェスタレースC1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
8人
463K
ピースワンレディ
1:47.1
(3.1)
2-2-4
42.2
|
4
盛岡
12.08.18
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
53.0
6人
468K
ゴールデンクリーク
1:29.6
(0.6)
1-1
40.0
|
8
盛岡
12.08.06
稍重
玉山区夏まつりレースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
53.0
7人
466K
トシノシーロ
1:31.3
(1.8)
2-2
41.7
|
10
盛岡
12.07.22
良
あきた夏丸スイカの名産地レースC1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
53.0
8人
468K
ウインベルフラワー
1:30.9
(1.8)
1-2
41.8
|
5
|
5
|
アジュディケーティング
ベルモントギルダー
牡
10
鹿毛
ホープフェアリー
(テンパレートシル)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
502
│
460
|
5.9
(2人気)
|
490
-1
|
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
11 |
- |
52 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
10 |
- |
40 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
|
3
水沢
12.09.17
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
491K
ベルデンアイン
1:30.7
(0.2)
8-8-6
40.1
|
5
水沢
12.09.03
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
吉原寛
56.0
7人
493K
チェリーブランデー
1:31.1
(0.6)
10-10-10
39.4
|
9
盛岡
12.08.16
良
盛岡舟っこ流しレースC1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
55.0
10人
500K
カントリーホーマ
1:31.0
(2.9)
8-9
40.1
|
9
盛岡
12.08.05
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
9頭
南郷家
55.0
8人
499K
メダグリアスズカ
1:31.7
(4.8)
4-6
42.9
|
10
盛岡
12.07.22
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
55.0
6人
495K
エイシンワールド
1:31.4
(2.8)
8-8
40.9
|
6
|
6
|
フジキセキ
オメガオンリーユー
牡
4
青鹿毛
エルレイナ
(Slew o’Gold)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
531
│
520
|
13.0
(5人気)
|
516
-10
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
9
水沢
12.09.17
良
復興の輪をみんなで繋げようC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
526K
サマーブルーヘブン
1:47.4
(2.9)
2-2-4
43.3
|
9
盛岡
12.08.19
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
6人
526K
リュウノルビー
1:30.3
(1.3)
3-2
42.0
|
1
盛岡
12.08.06
稍重
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
3人
527K
チャーガンジュウ
1:30.1
(0.0)
1-1
40.3
|
1
盛岡
12.07.23
良
選抜戦C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
2人
523K
サダムカイザー
1:30.2
(0.6)
1-1
39.9
|
4
水沢
12.07.09
良
C2三組C2三組
1300
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
2人
529K
エンゼルスナイパー
1:24.0
(0.5)
1-2-1
41.1
|
7
|
7
|
アルカセット
ショコラティエ
牝
5
鹿毛
ガトーショコラ
(フジキセキ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
477
│
457
|
12.8
(4人気)
|
477
-6
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
3
水沢
12.09.01
良
たいゆう緑化園フェスタレースC1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
3人
483K
スイートジョリ
1:45.6
(0.7)
3-3-2
42.0
|
5
盛岡
12.08.16
良
盛岡舟っこ流しレースC1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
7人
478K
カントリーホーマ
1:29.6
(1.5)
4-4
40.0
|
6
盛岡
12.08.05
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
53.0
6人
479K
メダグリアスズカ
1:29.1
(2.2)
3-2
40.3
|
6
盛岡
12.07.22
良
あきた夏丸スイカの名産地レースC1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
7人
481K
ウインベルフラワー
1:30.2
(1.1)
7-7
40.0
|
3
水沢
12.07.09
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
53.0
3人
482K
カルパントラス
1:30.2
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.0
|
8
|
アドマイヤジャパン
ミラベル
牝
4
鹿毛
ワイルドシーン
(Theatrical)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
444
│
427
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
426
-7
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
4
水沢
12.09.16
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
55.0
1人
433K
カントリーホーマ
1:44.0
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.3
|
3
水沢
12.09.02
良
田瀬湖賞C1
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
3人
442K
アキヨシコバン
1:43.5
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.3
|
1
盛岡
12.08.16
良
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
53.0
1人
430K
サチノステディー
1:28.0
(1.0)
1-1
39.8
|
9
盛岡
12.08.04
良
南昌山賞C1
1600
芝
10頭
上田健
53.0
4人
435K
バクソクトレイン
1:39.9
(1.2)
3-3
39.0
|
1
盛岡
12.07.15
不良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
53.0
2人
444K
トウカイバリュー
1:25.9
(0.7)
1-1
37.7
|
8
|
9
|
ウイニングチケット
プリンセスジネブラ
牝
8
鹿毛
ツキノマイヒメ
(ワカオライデン)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
508
│
460
|
15.2
(6人気)
|
483
-7
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
70 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
65 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
27 |
|
7
水沢
12.09.16
良
夏油賞C1
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
10人
490K
ラヴセンス
1:31.2
(3.3)
4-4-5
40.7
|
10
水沢
12.09.03
良
花巻石鳥谷まつりレースC1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
10人
492K
シャーク
1:46.3
(2.4)
4-5-7
42.5
|
7
盛岡
12.08.19
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
2人
493K
リュウノルビー
1:30.1
(1.1)
1-1
42.0
|
2
盛岡
12.08.06
稍重
盛岡花火の祭典レースC1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
6人
496K
アンディーフロイデ
1:29.1
(0.2)
2-2
39.8
|
2
盛岡
12.07.23
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
53.0
8人
496K
マツマエザクラ
1:29.4
(0.1)
2-2
40.1
|
10
|
ムーンバラッド
キャンディポップ
牝
5
栗毛
アンプルカット
(ナリタハヤブサ)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
440
│
411
|
57.9
(9人気)
|
439
±0
|
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
78 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
39 |
|
10
水沢
12.09.17
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
9人
439K
エンジェルハート
1:33.2
(2.3)
1-1-1
42.3
|
4
水沢
12.09.02
良
C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
8人
440K
ココロノマド
1:31.6
(0.5)
1-1-3
39.9
|
5
盛岡
12.08.19
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
53.0
10人
438K
ヤマニンアンフォラ
1:29.8
(0.7)
2-4
40.6
|
8
盛岡
12.08.05
良
C1C1
1200
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
53.0
7人
434K
ブローザウインド
1:17.5
(3.9)
3-8
41.4
|
6
盛岡
12.07.23
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1C1
1200
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
52.0
10人
431K
トウカイエポック
1:16.3
(1.1)
2-2
39.4
|