枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ハイセンプー
ソウヤセンプー
牡
10
鹿毛
メイホウクイン
(メイホウザン)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
650
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1016
│
845
|
8.9
(5人気)
|
1002
±0
|
25 |
- |
41 |
- |
39 |
- |
196 |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
87 |
|
4
帯広
11.11.13
2.2%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
650
4人
1002K
ビフカミツエ
1:53.3
(5.0)
|
2
帯広
11.11.06
3.0%
B2・B3選抜混合
200
ダ
10頭
☆
西将太
640
5人
1000K
カネサエイショー
1:44.6
(0.6)
|
6
帯広
11.10.29
3.6%
星野リゾートトマム杯B3-3
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
650
6人
996K
アサギリセンショー
2:05.0
(7.8)
|
7
帯広
11.10.16
4.0%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
650
7人
994K
トマランサー
2:04.1
(10.7)
|
5
帯広
11.10.10
5.5%
B2・B3選抜混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
650
7人
998K
スーパーオウショウ
1:45.0
(10.0)
|
2
|
2
|
サカノタイソン
タイソンキング
牡
5
栗毛
ウイナーブライドル
(カゲオー)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
☆
650
西康幸
(ばんえい)
|
1087
│
854
|
10.7
(7人気)
|
1014
+2
|
34 |
- |
30 |
- |
30 |
- |
220 |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
111 |
|
4
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
660
6人
1012K
プロンガー
1:48.9
(3.3)
|
6
帯広
11.10.31
3.6%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
660
8人
1000K
アウルメンバー
2:05.7
(7.7)
|
6
帯広
11.10.22
4.0%
B2・B3選抜混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
西将太
650
6人
1006K
ヤマトチカラ
1:40.8
(4.4)
|
7
帯広
11.10.15
4.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
☆
西将太
650
9人
1006K
ユウセンスピード
2:04.9
(16.4)
|
10
帯広
11.10.03
1.6%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
660
10人
1000K
リードヤマト
2:21.0
(25.4)
|
3
|
3
|
ウメノセイウン
ビフカミツエ
牝
5
鹿毛
富士桜
(リシリ)
|
浅田達
(ばんえい)
630
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1145
│
882
|
3.2
(2人気)
|
1080
+2
|
23 |
- |
34 |
- |
23 |
- |
134 |
5 |
- |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
64 |
|
1
帯広
11.11.13
2.2%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
浅田達
630
1人
1078K
タニノホウザン
1:48.3
(0.5)
|
2
帯広
11.11.06
3.2%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
630
4人
1074K
スーパーハヤト
1:46.8
(3.1)
|
2
帯広
11.10.29
3.6%
星野リゾートトマム杯B3-3
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
630
4人
1060K
アサギリセンショー
1:57.5
(0.3)
|
1
帯広
11.10.24
6.0%
B3-4
200
ダ
8頭
浅田達
630
3人
1055K
キングスナイパー
1:45.4
(19.4)
|
1
帯広
11.10.08
3.5%
B3・B4選抜混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
630
1人
1066K
タカラダイリキ
1:57.1
(8.5)
|
4
|
4
|
スーパーカスタム
タニノホウザン
牡
8
栗毛
宝富士
(ダイニタカラ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
650
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1141
│
850
|
7.2
(4人気)
|
1114
+10
|
24 |
- |
22 |
- |
30 |
- |
151 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
62 |
|
2
帯広
11.11.13
2.2%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
650
5人
1104K
ビフカミツエ
1:48.8
(0.5)
|
3
帯広
11.11.06
3.0%
B2・B3選抜混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
3人
1100K
カネサエイショー
1:44.9
(0.9)
|
7
帯広
11.10.29
3.5%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
4人
1102K
ハヤテショウリキ
2:04.1
(16.1)
|
9
帯広
11.10.22
5.9%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
1人
1100K
スズキンショウ
1:44.8
(10.2)
|
2
帯広
11.10.16
4.0%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
1人
1088K
トマランサー
1:53.4
(0.0)
|
5
|
5
|
コーネルトップ
ミサイルキング
牡
4
栗毛
ニシキセンヒメ
(センシヨウリ)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
640
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1103
│
940
|
3.2
(1人気)
|
1078
+3
|
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
15 |
- |
55 |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
|
3
帯広
11.11.13
2.2%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
640
2人
1075K
ビフカミツエ
1:49.3
(1.0)
|
10
帯広
11.11.06
3.2%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
640
1人
1082K
スーパーハヤト
3:37.2
(113.5)
|
3
帯広
11.10.29
3.6%
星野リゾートトマム杯B3-3
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
640
1人
1076K
アサギリセンショー
1:59.4
(2.2)
|
2
帯広
11.10.24
6.0%
とかち晩秋賞4歳決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
3人
1073K
ヒロノヤマト
1:44.6
(1.7)
|
8
帯広
11.10.15
4.6%
HBC杯山鳩賞4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
680
10人
1060K
ファーストスター
2:12.4
(18.9)
|
6
|
6
|
タイトルホルダー
コトブキタイガー
牡
6
青毛
マンリキマイヒメ
(キヨイチ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
660
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1043
│
881
|
16.2
(8人気)
|
1008
-2
|
23 |
- |
25 |
- |
34 |
- |
151 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
57 |
|
2
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
660
4人
1010K
プロンガー
1:48.5
(2.9)
|
8
帯広
11.11.06
3.0%
B2・B3選抜混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
660
7人
1015K
カネサエイショー
2:05.3
(21.3)
|
9
帯広
11.10.31
3.6%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
660
7人
1008K
アウルメンバー
2:20.3
(22.3)
|
3
帯広
11.10.22
4.9%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
660
7人
1006K
ドオーダッシュ
1:30.9
(0.8)
|
4
帯広
11.10.17
3.7%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
660
3人
1005K
コトブキライアン
2:19.0
(14.0)
|
7
|
7
|
エビスタイシヨウ
プロンガー
牡
5
芦毛
サリー
(TERRーAーWAY JERRY DU)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
660
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1106
│
845
|
7.1
(3人気)
|
1077
-3
|
34 |
- |
34 |
- |
34 |
- |
211 |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
13 |
- |
95 |
|
1
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
660
2人
1080K
コトブキタイガー
1:45.6
(2.9)
|
9
帯広
11.11.06
3.0%
とかち北ポプラ賞A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
7人
1076K
カツタカラヒメ
2:04.2
(21.4)
|
2
帯広
11.10.29
3.5%
道新ぶんぶんクラブ杯B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
7人
1084K
ホクトタイガー
2:03.7
(2.2)
|
3
帯広
11.10.22
4.0%
B2・B3選抜混合
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
660
2人
1082K
ヤマトチカラ
1:37.4
(1.0)
|
7
帯広
11.10.17
3.7%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
660
5人
1080K
コトブキライアン
2:27.8
(22.8)
|
8
|
グレイトジャイナー
キンサマ
牡
7
鹿毛
賢 梅
(ジアンデユマレイ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
660
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1116
│
944
|
9.8
(6人気)
|
1109
±0
|
35 |
- |
25 |
- |
33 |
- |
227 |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
105 |
|
3
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
3人
1109K
プロンガー
1:48.6
(3.0)
|
7
帯広
11.11.06
3.2%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
6人
1112K
スーパーハヤト
1:56.8
(13.1)
|
4
帯広
11.10.31
3.6%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
6人
1120K
アウルメンバー
2:04.2
(6.2)
|
6
帯広
11.10.23
6.5%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
9人
1125K
カネサシズカ
1:53.3
(13.1)
|
4
帯広
11.10.15
4.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
660
5人
1116K
ユウセンスピード
1:57.6
(9.1)
|
8
|
9
|
サカノタイソン
スギノファントム
牡
5
青毛
クリアレディー
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
660
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
990
│
860
|
26.1
(9人気)
|
958
+3
|
27 |
- |
37 |
- |
37 |
- |
116 |
8 |
- |
18 |
- |
17 |
- |
54 |
|
5
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
660
7人
955K
プロンガー
1:50.0
(4.4)
|
9
帯広
11.11.06
3.2%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
660
9人
950K
スーパーハヤト
2:09.0
(25.3)
|
5
帯広
11.10.31
3.6%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
660
5人
947K
アウルメンバー
2:04.8
(6.8)
|
5
帯広
11.10.22
4.9%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
660
6人
956K
ドオーダッシュ
1:33.3
(3.2)
|
2
帯広
11.10.17
3.7%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
660
4人
960K
コトブキライアン
2:05.2
(0.2)
|
10
|
マルゼンバージ
リユタカラ
牡
10
栗毛
第一椿姫
(ロムビル)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
650
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1098
│
955
|
33.6
(10人気)
|
1074
-4
|
27 |
- |
40 |
- |
33 |
- |
260 |
12 |
- |
23 |
- |
13 |
- |
104 |
|
5
帯広
11.11.13
2.2%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
650
8人
1078K
ビフカミツエ
1:56.3
(8.0)
|
9
帯広
11.11.06
3.0%
B2・B3選抜混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
650
10人
1069K
カネサエイショー
2:06.6
(22.6)
|
9
帯広
11.10.29
3.5%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
650
9人
1074K
ハヤテショウリキ
2:13.8
(25.8)
|
6
帯広
11.10.16
4.0%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
650
10人
1074K
トマランサー
2:03.6
(10.2)
|
6
帯広
11.10.09
3.1%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
640
8人
1063K
フジダイビクトリー
1:52.7
(10.9)
|