枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
カコイーシーズ
アンダージョイナー
牝
5
鹿毛
エイシンビーン
(トニービン)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
440
│
432
|
|
|
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
43 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
5
笠松
11.04.07
良
奈良津桜賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
7人
438K
シルクマーマレード
1:44.5
(2.0)
6-7-7
36.9
|
6
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
6人
439K
シルシ
1:31.3
(0.7)
7-8-7
38.5
|
7
笠松
11.02.15
重
第6回梅酒のぱかぱか杯B6
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
7人
441K
レッドスピネル
1:46.9
(3.3)
9-9-9
38.7
|
7
笠松
11.02.01
稍重
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
10人
439K
サウザンドライツ
1:46.5
(1.3)
10-10-10
38.2
|
7
笠松
11.01.22
良
サラ系B3組特選(ロ)B3特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
9人
438K
ホウヨウターニング
1:45.9
(2.5)
8-10-9
38.5
|
2
|
2
|
ワイルドラッシュ
エフティレジェンド
牡
5
鹿毛
シャリマーガーデン
(Caerleon)
|
濱口楠
(笠松)
56.0
法理勝
(笠松)
|
440
│
434
|
45.9
(7人気)
|
437
+2
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
11
名古屋
11.04.15
良
たんぽぽ特別C1
1600
ダ
12頭
筒井勇
56.0
8人
435K
マイネルバルトーク
1:46.7
(4.7)
10-7-9
42.0
|
6
船橋
11.01.18
良
C3三四イ
1500
ダ
11頭
山口竜
55.0
9人
443K
ホンシンワヒトツ
1:39.1
(0.6)
9-9-11
40.1
|
5
川崎
11.01.02
良
C3九十11
1500
ダ
14頭
左海誠
55.0
6人
431K
サッポロハーン
1:39.4
(1.2)
10-9-8
41.8
|
2
大井
10.12.24
重
サンタクロース賞競走C3五六
1400
ダ
14頭
山口竜
55.0
3人
434K
コロニアルディーバ
1:30.2
(0.0)
10-11-11
38.5
|
4
船橋
10.12.10
重
C3一二イ
1500
ダ
12頭
山口竜
55.0
6人
435K
パワーウイニング
1:39.1
(1.8)
8-8-8
40.8
|
3
|
3
|
マンハッタンカフェ
マイティーハンター
牡
6
青鹿毛
ハシノペンダント
(モガミ)
|
友森翔
(名古屋)
56.0
本名信
(名古屋)
|
495
│
470
|
34.3
(6人気)
|
492
-2
|
11 |
- |
18 |
- |
13 |
- |
144 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
10 |
- |
16 |
- |
12 |
- |
116 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
61 |
|
8
名古屋
11.04.22
稍重
谷穂希くん1歳誕生日記念C2
1400
ダ
10頭
友森翔
56.0
3人
494K
マイネルラディウス
1:32.1
(2.6)
7-8-8
39.3
|
2
名古屋
11.04.15
良
サラC3組C3
1400
ダ
10頭
友森翔
56.0
8人
492K
エアロストーン
1:30.4
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.6
|
6
名古屋
11.03.31
良
サラB8組B8
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
友森翔
55.0
5人
490K
ミュルザンヌ
1:47.0
(1.8)
5-5-6
39.2
|
5
名古屋
11.03.25
良
つくし賞B9
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
友森翔
55.0
6人
488K
マースキッス
1:32.1
(1.9)
7-7-6
39.0
|
8
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
友森翔
55.0
4人
489K
ヤマニンピトレスク
1:32.8
(3.6)
9-8-8
39.9
|
4
|
4
|
イーグルカフェ
レオナプリティー
牝
5
鹿毛
レッツゴービバリー
(レッツゴーターキン)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
456
│
403
|
15.1
(4人気)
|
437
-8
|
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
73 |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
67 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
|
3
笠松
11.04.07
良
笠松町商工会特別C1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
8人
445K
メモリーセイバー
1:59.2
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.4
|
9
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
6人
438K
カラーレストパーズ
1:31.9
(1.6)
5-8-8
39.2
|
6
笠松
11.02.15
重
第6回梅酒のぱかぱか杯B6
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
5人
423K
レッドスピネル
1:46.2
(2.6)
3-4-5
39.7
|
10
笠松
11.02.01
稍重
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
8人
416K
サウザンドライツ
1:47.2
(2.0)
3-3-3
39.5
|
取止
笠松
11.01.18
長浜博誕生日記念B5
1400
ダ
頭
筒井勇
54.0
(0.0)
|
5
|
5
|
Giant’s Causeway
エイシンゼウス
牡
4
栗毛
Baraka
(Danehill)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
504
│
504
|
2.7
(2人気)
|
527
+31
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
4
中山
09.10.03
稍重
2歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
三浦皇
55.0
1人
496K
アカシローレル
1:57.3
(1.2)
8-8-3
41.4
|
2
中山
09.09.20
良
2歳新馬
1800
ダ
11頭
蛯名正
54.0
1人
504K
アイアムイチバン
1:59.8
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.0
|
|
|
|
6
|
6
|
サクラプレジデント
ランドエクスプレス
セ
5
栗毛
イシノスティール
(ラムタラ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
山際孝
(笠松)
|
441
│
412
|
47.5
(8人気)
|
434
+6
|
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
70 |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
51 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
34 |
|
7
笠松
11.04.07
良
奈良津桜賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
6人
428K
シルクマーマレード
1:45.7
(3.2)
8-6-6
38.5
|
7
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
8人
432K
カラーレストパーズ
1:31.6
(1.3)
9-9-9
38.2
|
6
笠松
11.02.15
重
サラ系B2・5組B25
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
10人
432K
オグリスペシャル
1:30.8
(1.6)
8-6-5
39.9
|
9
笠松
11.02.01
稍重
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
9人
427K
サウザンドライツ
1:46.9
(1.7)
9-6-9
38.8
|
6
笠松
11.01.22
良
サラ系B3組特選(ロ)B3特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
7人
435K
ホウヨウターニング
1:45.0
(1.6)
9-7-7
38.9
|
7
|
7
|
ウイングアロー
ファビラスアロー
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ファビラストロング
(ワカオライデン)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
小森勝
(笠松)
|
415
│
404
|
93.3
(9人気)
|
412
+2
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
9
名古屋
11.04.22
稍重
谷穂希くん1歳誕生日記念C2
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
9人
410K
マイネルラディウス
1:32.3
(2.8)
9-9-9
39.4
|
10
笠松
11.04.07
良
奈良津桜賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
10人
407K
シルクマーマレード
1:47.1
(4.6)
9-10-10
38.4
|
7
川崎
11.03.04
稍重
C2141516
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
53.0
12人
413K
コンブスティオーネ
1:33.3
(1.8)
10-9-9
41.6
|
12
船橋
11.02.25
稍重
C2十一十二
1600
ダ
13頭
村上忍
53.0
13人
413K
モエレサムライ
1:48.1
(4.5)
13-13-13
41.8
|
10
浦和
11.02.11
稍重
C2131415
1600
ダ
11頭
繁田健
53.0
10人
419K
カリズマウイッシュ
1:48.9
(3.7)
10-10-11
42.2
|
8
|
コマンダーインチーフ
マーニー
牝
4
鹿毛
オリエントサンデー
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
法理勝
(笠松)
|
389
│
384
|
5.6
(3人気)
|
384
+2
|
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
3
笠松
11.04.07
良
奈良津桜賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
4人
382K
シルクマーマレード
1:43.2
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.0
|
5
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
7人
385K
カラーレストパーズ
1:31.2
(0.9)
8-7-7
38.6
|
5
笠松
11.02.15
重
サラ系B2・5組B25
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
9人
383K
オグリスペシャル
1:30.7
(1.5)
4-5-6
39.8
|
4
笠松
11.02.01
稍重
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
4人
384K
サウザンドライツ
1:45.6
(0.4)
4-4-6
37.7
|
4
笠松
11.01.22
良
サラ系B3組特選(ロ)B3特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
5人
391K
ホウヨウターニング
1:44.3
(0.9)
5-5-4
38.6
|
8
|
9
|
ダンスインザダーク
マツノジャンプ
牡
5
黒鹿毛
マイグリーン
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
503
│
477
|
19.6
(5人気)
|
481
±0
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
37 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
4
笠松
11.04.07
良
奈良津桜賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
5人
481K
シルクマーマレード
1:43.4
(0.9)
4-4-4
38.0
|
10
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
3人
483K
カラーレストパーズ
1:32.3
(2.0)
6-3-3
40.7
|
4
笠松
11.02.15
重
第6回梅酒のぱかぱか杯B6
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
4人
482K
レッドスピネル
1:45.4
(1.8)
5-6-4
38.6
|
6
笠松
11.02.01
稍重
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
6人
483K
サウザンドライツ
1:46.2
(1.0)
5-5-4
38.4
|
5
笠松
11.01.22
良
サラ系B3組特選(ロ)B3特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
6人
481K
ホウヨウターニング
1:44.6
(1.2)
6-6-6
38.8
|
10
|
タヤスツヨシ
パワーインパクト
牡
6
鹿毛
ダンシングマツリ
(アフリート)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
56.0
山際孝
(笠松)
|
520
│
486
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
519
+9
|
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
37 |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
32 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
4
笠松
11.04.07
良
笠松町商工会特別C1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
56.0
1人
510K
メモリーセイバー
1:59.2
(0.8)
9-9-7
38.8
|
1
笠松
11.03.16
良
サラ系C4組C4
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
512K
ラヴァリーバース
1:45.4
(0.5)
6-6-4
39.6
|
3
名古屋
11.02.24
重
サラC10組C10
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
517K
ラブミーモア
1:31.6
(0.0)
7-7-7
38.4
|
1
笠松
11.02.18
不良
サラ系C6組C6
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
519K
グッドプレイヤー
1:31.1
(0.5)
3-4-3
38.7
|
2
笠松
11.02.03
良
サラ系C7組C7
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
517K
ラヴァリーバース
1:44.6
(0.3)
6-6-5
38.1
|