枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スマートボーイ
ビクトリーヒマワリ
牝
4
鹿毛
アイアムフェアリー
(ウインザーノツト)
|
野田誠
(福山)
54.0
渡邉貞
(福山)
|
430
│
410
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
425
+2
|
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
20 |
- |
36 |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
20 |
- |
36 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
17 |
|
2
福山
11.01.09
良
能登原とんど特別B2
1600
ダ
9頭
野田誠
54.0
6人
423K
モエレパーフェクト
1:48.9
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.7
|
7
福山
10.12.25
稍重
長竹實メモリアルB2
1600
ダ
8頭
野田誠
54.0
2人
424K
アルテローザ
1:49.4
(1.4)
5-6-6
40.7
|
1
福山
10.12.18
稍重
ひいらぎ特別B3
1600
ダ
9頭
野田誠
54.0
2人
426K
グランドオーク
1:47.7
(0.3)
4-4-2
39.8
|
3
福山
10.12.05
稍重
福山王冠3歳
1800
ダ
9頭
山田祥
54.0
7人
417K
フォーインワン
1:59.7
(1.8)
3-3-3
39.0
|
2
福山
10.11.21
良
紫式部特別B3
1600
ダ
10頭
山田祥
54.0
3人
415K
ジュクチョウ
1:48.8
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.1
|
2
|
2
|
フジキセキ
ウォーターギブン
牡
7
栗毛
アザール
(Nijinsky)
|
黒川知
(福山)
56.0
黒川幹
(福山)
|
471
│
457
|
32.7
(7人気)
|
470
-3
|
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
49 |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
32 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
|
7
福山
11.01.09
良
能登原とんど特別B2
1600
ダ
9頭
黒川知
56.0
8人
473K
モエレパーフェクト
1:50.0
(1.3)
5-7-6
39.5
|
6
福山
10.12.25
稍重
長竹實メモリアルB2
1600
ダ
8頭
黒川知
56.0
5人
476K
アルテローザ
1:49.2
(1.2)
5-5-7
40.4
|
4
福山
10.11.21
良
備後弁特別B1B2
1600
ダ
7頭
黒川知
56.0
2人
471K
フジノイチヒメ
1:48.3
(0.6)
2-1-2
40.8
|
6
福山
10.11.07
稍重
立冬特別B2
1600
ダ
10頭
黒川知
56.0
4人
464K
オースミライセンス
1:48.1
(0.6)
8-9-9
38.3
|
7
福山
10.10.25
重
内田博幸騎手来場記念B2
1600
ダ
9頭
黒川知
56.0
3人
471K
オースミライセンス
1:48.0
(0.7)
7-8-8
39.7
|
3
|
3
|
スマートボーイ
ジュクチョウ
牡
5
栗毛
アイゲットユー
(ミシル)
|
藤本三
(福山)
56.0
檜山龍
(福山)
|
447
│
420
|
15.3
(5人気)
|
450
-2
|
12 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
37 |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
9
福山
11.01.09
良
能登原とんど特別B2
1600
ダ
9頭
嬉勝則
56.0
4人
452K
モエレパーフェクト
1:50.7
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.8
|
1
福山
10.12.26
稍重
ガーベラ特別B3
1600
ダ
8頭
サコ畑
56.0
2人
447K
ファストフェイス
1:48.2
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.6
|
6
福山
10.12.12
良
山陽新聞販売賞B2
1600
ダ
9頭
岡崎準
56.0
3人
448K
ブラストターブロウ
1:47.3
(1.7)
7-7-7
39.4
|
1
福山
10.11.21
良
紫式部特別B3
1600
ダ
10頭
サコ畑
56.0
2人
446K
ビクトリーヒマワリ
1:48.6
(0.2)
7-7-4
39.2
|
5
福山
10.11.07
稍重
いちょう特別B3
1600
ダ
10頭
サコ畑
56.0
2人
444K
マルサンメイン
1:49.2
(1.2)
5-5-5
38.7
|
4
|
4
|
ブラックタキシード
ブランキーニ
牡
7
青毛
バーグマン
(イムラツド)
|
片桐正
(福山)
56.0
徳本慶
(福山)
|
471
│
435
|
57.3
(8人気)
|
457
+3
|
10 |
- |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
72 |
7 |
- |
14 |
- |
9 |
- |
64 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
|
8
福山
11.01.09
良
能登原とんど特別B2
1600
ダ
9頭
片桐正
56.0
8人
454K
モエレパーフェクト
1:50.6
(1.9)
5-5-7
40.1
|
8
福山
10.12.25
稍重
長竹實メモリアルB2
1600
ダ
8頭
片桐正
56.0
7人
455K
アルテローザ
1:49.4
(1.4)
8-7-8
40.4
|
8
福山
10.12.12
良
山陽新聞販売賞B2
1600
ダ
9頭
片桐正
56.0
9人
447K
ブラストターブロウ
1:48.2
(2.6)
8-8-8
40.1
|
10
福山
10.12.05
稍重
内海大橋特別B1
1600
ダ
10頭
片桐正
56.0
10人
443K
オースミライセンス
1:49.7
(1.8)
3-4-7
39.7
|
7
福山
10.11.21
良
備後弁特別B1B2
1600
ダ
7頭
片桐正
56.0
7人
437K
フジノイチヒメ
1:49.7
(2.0)
7-7-7
40.6
|
5
|
5
|
スターオブコジーン
シュルヴィーヴル
牝
6
鹿毛
ウイニングリバー
(ムーンマツドネス)
|
池田敏
(福山)
54.0
末廣卓
(福山)
|
476
│
439
|
6.6
(3人気)
|
470
±0
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
5
福山
11.01.09
良
能登原とんど特別B2
1600
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
1人
470K
モエレパーフェクト
1:49.8
(1.1)
9-8-9
38.7
|
2
福山
10.12.25
稍重
長竹實メモリアルB2
1600
ダ
8頭
池田敏
54.0
3人
476K
アルテローザ
1:48.0
(0.0)
7-7-5
39.0
|
3
福山
10.12.12
良
山陽新聞販売賞B2
1600
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
5人
470K
ブラストターブロウ
1:47.2
(1.6)
9-9-8
38.7
|
1
福山
10.11.28
良
サフラン特別B2
1600
ダ
7頭
池田敏
54.0
2人
469K
ファストフェイス
1:48.2
(0.3)
6-6-4
38.2
|
7
福山
10.11.21
良
南関東騎手交流ファンタジスタカップ第2戦B級選抜
1800
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
4人
469K
ブラストターブロウ
2:00.4
(1.0)
9-9-9
38.7
|
6
|
6
|
スキャターザゴールド
サクラファイヤー
牡
5
鹿毛
サクラヴァニータ
(サクラローレル)
|
三村展
(福山)
56.0
吉井勝
(福山)
|
473
│
446
|
3.2
(2人気)
|
464
±0
|
18 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
11 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
1
福山
11.01.09
良
広島県馬主会会長賞B3
1600
ダ
10頭
三村展
56.0
1人
464K
シャトーラム
1:49.3
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.6
|
4
福山
10.12.26
稍重
ガーベラ特別B3
1600
ダ
8頭
三村展
56.0
1人
466K
ジュクチョウ
1:48.8
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.7
|
1
福山
10.12.18
稍重
広島県馬主会会長賞B4
1600
ダ
8頭
三村展
56.0
1人
468K
テンシノザール
1:48.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.1
|
3
福山
10.12.05
稍重
くわい特別B3
1600
ダ
8頭
三村展
56.0
2人
466K
ウィナーズディア
1:48.7
(0.3)
5-6-3
39.7
|
3
福山
10.09.04
良
コスモス特別B3
1600
ダ
7頭
三村展
56.0
1人
452K
オースミライセンス
1:48.8
(1.4)
3-3-3
40.8
|
7
|
7
|
シーロ
ファストフェイス
牝
5
栗毛
ブルートワイライト
(スピニングワールド)
|
サコ畑
(福山)
54.0
徳本慶
(福山)
|
421
│
404
|
16.4
(6人気)
|
413
-9
|
13 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
|
6
福山
11.01.09
良
能登原とんど特別B2
1600
ダ
9頭
サコ畑
54.0
5人
422K
モエレパーフェクト
1:49.9
(1.2)
3-4-4
39.7
|
2
福山
10.12.26
稍重
ガーベラ特別B3
1600
ダ
8頭
赤岡修
54.0
3人
420K
ジュクチョウ
1:48.4
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
3
福山
10.12.18
稍重
ひいらぎ特別B3
1600
ダ
9頭
サコ畑
54.0
1人
419K
ビクトリーヒマワリ
1:48.1
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
2
福山
10.11.28
良
サフラン特別B2
1600
ダ
7頭
サコ畑
54.0
1人
421K
シュルヴィーヴル
1:48.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.3
|
4
福山
10.11.07
稍重
立冬特別B2
1600
ダ
10頭
岡田祥
54.0
5人
422K
オースミライセンス
1:47.8
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.9
|
8
|
8
|
Storm Cat
グラスグループ
牡
6
黒鹿毛
Cee’s Song
(Seattle Song)
|
山田祥
(福山)
56.0
渡邉貞
(福山)
|
507
│
487
|
9.6
(4人気)
|
491
-2
|
15 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
15 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
|
3
福山
11.01.03
稍重
千両特別B1
1600
ダ
9頭
山田祥
56.0
9人
493K
ブラストターブロウ
1:47.4
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
5
福山
10.12.25
稍重
長竹實メモリアルB2
1600
ダ
8頭
佐原秀
56.0
8人
492K
アルテローザ
1:48.9
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.4
|
7
福山
10.12.05
稍重
内海大橋特別B1
1600
ダ
10頭
山田祥
56.0
8人
486K
オースミライセンス
1:48.5
(0.6)
4-3-4
38.5
|
6
福山
10.11.21
良
備後弁特別B1B2
1600
ダ
7頭
三村展
56.0
6人
489K
フジノイチヒメ
1:49.4
(1.7)
4-4-5
41.1
|
3
福山
10.10.25
重
武豊騎手来場記念B1
1600
ダ
10頭
佐原秀
56.0
8人
484K
フジノイチヒメ
1:50.1
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|