枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ラムタラ
リュウノラムタラ
牡
6
栗毛
マツスイフト
(スイフトスワロー)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
56.0
小森勝
(笠松)
|
460
│
427
|
94.7
(9人気)
|
442
-1
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
73 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
58 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
|
9
笠松
10.12.29
重
葉牡丹賞B4特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
56.0
7人
443K
ヤマノカントリー
1:48.5
(4.5)
10-10-10
39.7
|
9
名古屋
10.12.21
重
サラB5組B5
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
9人
446K
ノボバウワー
1:50.0
(3.8)
9-9-9
40.5
|
10
笠松
10.12.14
稍重
流葉(ながれは)特別B3特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
56.0
8人
445K
ナギサノヨウニ
1:48.0
(3.7)
10-10-10
39.9
|
9
名古屋
10.11.30
良
サラB4組B4
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
56.0
9人
440K
メモリーデージー
1:49.3
(4.3)
10-10-10
42.2
|
9
笠松
10.11.23
重
ぎふ清流大会ミナモカップB4特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
56.0
9人
445K
キーサミット
1:46.8
(3.6)
10-9-10
40.0
|
2
|
2
|
キャプテンスティーヴ
サンライトナナ
牝
6
栗毛
ヴァンルージュ
(Night Shift)
|
小林拓
(笠松)
54.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
459
│
440
|
20.8
(5人気)
|
440
+2
|
3 |
- |
11 |
- |
1 |
- |
62 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
0 |
- |
46 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
35 |
|
3
笠松
10.12.29
重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
6人
438K
スズナ
1:30.8
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.7
|
11
名古屋
10.12.22
不良
スノーマン賞特別B7
1600
ダ
11頭
佐藤友
54.0
10人
441K
シルクオンステージ
1:46.5
(3.6)
4-5-6
42.3
|
9
笠松
10.12.14
重
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
小林拓
54.0
5人
442K
サイキョウケンザン
1:48.4
(3.8)
2-2-2
44.6
|
10
笠松
10.11.22
不良
第12回れんこん料理の竹扇賞B25特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
小林拓
54.0
5人
447K
エスデイブレイク
1:46.1
(3.9)
2-2-2
41.5
|
6
笠松
10.11.09
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
10頭
小林拓
54.0
5人
459K
エーシンアガペー
1:30.1
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.0
|
3
|
3
|
ハンセル
ジツリキダイヤー
牝
5
栗毛
スズノフルール
(バイアモン)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
小森勝
(笠松)
|
437
│
418
|
331.4
(10人気)
|
438
±0
|
6 |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
102 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
71 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
31 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
44 |
|
9
笠松
10.12.29
重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
54.0
8人
438K
スズナ
1:32.0
(2.4)
5-4-3
41.6
|
4
笠松
10.12.14
重
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
54.0
8人
434K
サイキョウケンザン
1:46.8
(2.2)
5-5-4
42.1
|
10
名古屋
10.12.09
稍重
サラB6組B6
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
8人
434K
オメガドルチェ
1:33.4
(3.1)
4-3-5
41.6
|
7
笠松
10.11.22
不良
第12回れんこん料理の竹扇賞B25特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
9人
431K
エスデイブレイク
1:45.3
(3.1)
3-3-8
40.1
|
6
名古屋
10.11.18
良
サラB7組B7
1600
ダ
8頭
兒島真
54.0
3人
432K
ハートオブストーン
1:46.9
(2.6)
2-3-3
41.9
|
4
|
4
|
メジロマックイーン
ホウヨウターニング
牝
8
芦毛
ダンシングルーラー
(ノーザンデイクテイター)
|
濱口楠
(笠松)
54.0
柳江仁
(笠松)
|
437
│
417
|
4.6
(3人気)
|
430
-3
|
19 |
- |
17 |
- |
21 |
- |
80 |
18 |
- |
17 |
- |
20 |
- |
77 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
27 |
|
3
笠松
10.12.29
重
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
濱口楠
54.0
5人
433K
マルヨチャイナ
1:30.7
(1.3)
3-4-3
38.6
|
6
笠松
10.12.14
重
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
54.0
3人
435K
オグリスペシャル
1:30.6
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.0
|
1
笠松
10.11.25
良
ナンバー1賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
54.0
3人
428K
コスモプレストン
1:28.4
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.1
|
5
笠松
10.11.12
良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
濱口楠
54.0
4人
436K
スマイルウィン
1:43.1
(1.2)
5-6-7
39.1
|
2
笠松
10.10.28
不良
十六銀行杯C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
54.0
5人
428K
レオナプリティー
1:45.6
(0.2)
3-3-4
39.8
|
5
|
5
|
ボストンハーバー
ビクトリアハーバー
牝
5
栗毛
トーヨーコンコルド
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
479
│
446
|
33.2
(6人気)
|
476
+2
|
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
42 |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
5
笠松
10.12.29
重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
5人
474K
スズナ
1:31.1
(1.5)
10-9-8
39.9
|
9
笠松
10.12.14
稍重
マックル賞B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
阪上忠
54.0
5人
478K
ラヴァリーボヌス
1:32.3
(3.1)
7-9-8
39.1
|
5
笠松
10.11.22
不良
第12回れんこん料理の竹扇賞B25特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
4人
475K
エスデイブレイク
1:44.3
(2.1)
5-6-6
38.9
|
4
笠松
10.11.09
良
サラ系B5組特選(ロ)B5特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
4人
481K
ヤマノカントリー
1:43.5
(0.9)
6-6-6
37.7
|
6
笠松
10.10.27
良
サラ系B3組特選(ロ)B3特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
3人
481K
ランドエクスプレス
1:45.1
(1.4)
10-10-7
38.9
|
6
|
6
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
ファウンテンベル
牝
4
芦毛
ベルクラシック
(A.P. Indy)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
町野良
(笠松)
|
418
│
392
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
398
-2
|
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
89 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
40 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
49 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
|
1
名古屋
11.01.01
稍重
初日の出特別B4
1600
ダ
11頭
向山牧
54.0
5人
400K
ナンヨードリーム
1:45.6
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.4
|
5
笠松
10.12.29
重
葉牡丹賞B4特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
5人
405K
ヤマノカントリー
1:46.4
(2.4)
8-8-9
38.3
|
12
大井
10.11.29
稍重
C2三
1600
ダ
16頭
▲
千田洋
50.0
15人
405K
サプライズガラメキ
1:44.7
(2.3)
13-14-16
39.1
|
11
大井
10.11.08
良
C2三四
1200
ダ
13頭
▲
千田洋
50.0
10人
405K
トウケイキング
1:15.1
(1.4)
12-12
36.6
|
9
大井
10.10.23
良
秋祭り特別競走C2三選抜特別
1200
ダ
12頭
△
横川怜
51.0
7人
409K
キンセイフレア
1:15.4
(2.4)
4-6
39.2
|
7
|
7
|
ミラクルアドマイヤ
トミノジョーンズ
牡
6
鹿毛
タケノゴールド
(イブンベイ)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
482
│
454
|
2.7
(2人気)
|
476
+3
|
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
37 |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
2
笠松
10.12.29
重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
473K
スズナ
1:29.9
(0.3)
7-6-7
39.2
|
4
笠松
10.12.14
稍重
マックル賞B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
8人
470K
ラヴァリーボヌス
1:30.1
(0.9)
4-4-4
38.1
|
9
笠松
10.11.22
不良
第12回れんこん料理の竹扇賞B25特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
安部幸
56.0
10人
472K
エスデイブレイク
1:45.8
(3.6)
10-10-10
38.1
|
10
笠松
10.11.09
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
10頭
安部幸
56.0
6人
470K
エーシンアガペー
1:30.7
(2.4)
7-7-10
38.6
|
8
笠松
10.10.27
良
サラ系B3組特選(ロ)B3特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
6人
477K
ランドエクスプレス
1:45.3
(1.6)
9-9-10
39.0
|
8
|
ニューイングランド
ウォルトンコクカ
牡
6
鹿毛
ヘレスデラフリート
(アフリート)
|
友森翔
(名古屋)
☆
55.0
安部弘
(名古屋)
|
469
│
453
|
66.3
(7人気)
|
471
-2
|
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
120 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
100 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
52 |
|
6
名古屋
11.01.04
良
系統豚シンボルマーク愛とん賞B8
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
友森翔
55.0
8人
473K
キングローズ
1:48.0
(2.3)
6-6-6
40.6
|
9
名古屋
10.12.20
重
師走スーパースプリント特別B2
800
ダ
9頭
☆
友森翔
55.0
7人
464K
ブラウンアーマー
53.1
(5.0)
9-9
38.0
|
7
笠松
10.12.17
良
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
友森翔
56.0
9人
469K
ヒカリカガヤク
1:31.9
(1.2)
7-8-9
39.7
|
4
名古屋
10.12.10
稍重
サラB9組B9
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
友森翔
55.0
9人
468K
コスモプレストン
1:47.1
(1.2)
7-7-7
40.5
|
5
名古屋
10.12.03
不良
サラB9組B9
1600
ダ
6頭
☆
友森翔
55.0
5人
478K
リーヴザネスト
1:47.2
(1.7)
4-5-4
40.1
|
8
|
9
|
スキャン
ヒカリカガヤク
牡
5
栃栗毛
ブラックファイヤー
(ノーザンデイクテイター)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
56.0
山際孝
(笠松)
|
438
│
422
|
5.3
(4人気)
|
429
-2
|
7 |
- |
14 |
- |
18 |
- |
51 |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
17 |
- |
47 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
|
3
笠松
10.12.30
重
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
57.0
1人
431K
キャプテンジロー
1:31.0
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.8
|
1
笠松
10.12.17
良
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
428K
ローレルセラヴィ
1:30.7
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
5
笠松
10.11.25
良
カズユキ・マコト結婚記念杯B8C3
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
3人
426K
オグリスペシャル
1:29.9
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.0
|
2
笠松
10.11.12
良
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
431K
マルヨチャイナ
1:29.9
(0.8)
3-4-4
38.0
|
2
笠松
10.10.28
不良
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
1人
429K
サウンドリュウセン
1:31.5
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.7
|
10
|
バイオマスター
ヒロノバイオ
牡
6
鹿毛
プレミアムフェリス
(ワカオライデン)
|
安部幸
(名古屋)
56.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
498
│
483
|
82.9
(8人気)
|
502
+5
|
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
89 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
54 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
35 |
|
10
笠松
10.12.29
重
葉牡丹賞B4特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
9人
497K
ヤマノカントリー
1:48.7
(4.7)
4-4-6
41.9
|
10
笠松
10.12.14
稍重
マックル賞B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
10人
505K
ラヴァリーボヌス
1:33.0
(3.8)
6-7-9
40.2
|
10
名古屋
10.12.08
稍重
サラB5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
竹田秀
56.0
10人
507K
ブラウンアーマー
1:34.6
(4.9)
7-6-6
42.7
|
10
笠松
10.11.23
重
ぎふ清流大会ミナモカップB4特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
10人
510K
キーサミット
1:47.5
(4.3)
3-3-5
42.8
|
10
笠松
10.11.09
良
サラ系B5組特選(ロ)B5特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
安部幸
56.0
8人
504K
ヤマノカントリー
1:46.2
(3.6)
7-7-8
39.0
|