枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ダノンシャンティ
サスナーシルニー
牡
7
青鹿毛
リトゥルスター
(アグネスワールド)
|
出水拓
(佐賀)
☆
55.0
土井道
(佐賀)
|
456
│
418
|
52.8
(7人気)
|
454
+1
|
10 |
- |
20 |
- |
9 |
- |
62 |
4 |
- |
13 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
29 |
|
4
佐賀
20.02.01
重
梅見月賞B-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
出水拓
55.0
9人
453K
ジャングルキッド
1:29.4
(1.1)
7-6-7
38.0
|
3
佐賀
20.01.05
良
千両賞B-3組
1400
ダ
6頭
☆
出水拓
55.0
3人
456K
センコーハーバ
1:30.3
(0.4)
4-4-4
37.2
|
4
佐賀
19.12.21
良
スノーホワイト賞B-4組
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
出水拓
55.0
5人
453K
センコーハーバ
1:29.7
(0.4)
10-7-5
38.1
|
2
佐賀
19.12.01
稍重
グローリーカップB-5組
1400
ダ
8頭
川島拓
56.0
5人
449K
オーチンハラショウ
1:30.1
(0.1)
5-6-6
38.5
|
5
佐賀
19.11.10
良
ギャラクシーカップB-5組
1400
ダ
10頭
南谷圭
56.0
6人
446K
テイエムヒッパシレ
1:30.2
(1.1)
9-9-8
38.3
|
2
|
2
|
ディープブリランテ
ドストライク
牡
5
黒鹿毛
リリーポンド
(Grand Slam)
|
山下裕
(佐賀)
56.0
池田忠
(佐賀)
|
529
│
508
|
11.1
(4人気)
|
510
-2
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
9
佐賀
20.02.01
重
梅見月賞B-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
岩橋勇
56.0
3人
512K
ジャングルキッド
1:31.3
(3.0)
1-1-2
40.6
|
4
佐賀
19.10.26
重
錦秋特別B-1組
900
ダ
9頭
田中直
56.0
3人
528K
カクリョウ
54.2
(0.9)
4-5
35.8
|
1
佐賀
19.09.28
良
J-PLACE鳥栖オープン賞B-4組
1400
ダ
11頭
田中直
56.0
2人
529K
シゲルルビー
1:29.1
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.3
|
1
佐賀
19.08.31
重
アイオライト特選C1-1組
1400
ダ
10頭
田中直
56.0
7人
511K
ジンライガ
1:27.7
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.2
|
4
佐賀
19.08.18
良
長崎街道中原宿特選C1-2組
900
ダ
8頭
田中直
56.0
6人
514K
ライオンクイーン
54.0
(0.6)
5-3
35.7
|
3
|
3
|
ノヴェリスト
サンライズタキオン
牡
5
鹿毛
イエロータキオン
(アグネスタキオン)
|
倉富隆
(佐賀)
56.0
川田孝
(佐賀)
|
502
│
476
|
3.6
(2人気)
|
480
-2
|
14 |
- |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
40 |
14 |
- |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
|
3
佐賀
20.02.01
重
梅見月賞B-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
竹吉徹
56.0
5人
482K
ジャングルキッド
1:28.8
(0.5)
4-4-3
37.6
|
1
佐賀
20.01.12
良
長崎街道鳴瀬宿特選C1-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
倉富隆
56.0
2人
487K
クベーラ
1:58.1
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.9
|
2
佐賀
19.12.21
良
長崎街道塚崎宿特選C1-2組
1800
ダ
11頭
倉富隆
56.0
2人
492K
ショーシンイ
1:58.3
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.4
|
2
佐賀
19.11.30
稍重
ノベンバー特選C1-1組
1800
ダ
10頭
倉富隆
56.0
4人
491K
センコーハーバ
1:59.6
(1.0)
5-3-4
39.8
|
2
佐賀
19.11.10
良
雪待月賞C1-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
倉富隆
56.0
1人
488K
サングリアロッサ
1:29.6
(0.0)
6-6-4
38.1
|
4
|
4
|
アッミラーレ
エスワンノホシ
牡
5
鹿毛
メイショウアオバ
(メイショウドトウ)
|
石川慎
(佐賀)
56.0
手島勝
(佐賀)
|
524
│
489
|
12.4
(5人気)
|
523
±0
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
25 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
1
佐賀
20.01.26
不良
ガーネット特選C1-1組
1400
ダ
11頭
松井伸
56.0
3人
523K
ウィキャン
1:29.7
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.1
|
2
佐賀
20.01.13
良
ジャニュアリー特選C1-1組
1400
ダ
11頭
松井伸
56.0
6人
522K
ジャングルキッド
1:29.1
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
1
佐賀
19.12.15
良
風花賞C1-5組
1400
ダ
8頭
石川慎
56.0
3人
524K
リッカハピネス
1:30.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
2
佐賀
19.12.01
良
C1-5組C1
1300
ダ
11頭
石川慎
56.0
5人
521K
アンシンカブル
1:23.6
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
6
佐賀
19.11.10
良
楓葉賞C1-5組
1300
ダ
10頭
石川慎
56.0
3人
520K
センコーハーバ
1:24.1
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.4
|
5
|
5
|
カジノドライヴ
ロトスキャンダル
牡
6
黒鹿毛
マンリーポッケ
(タヤスツヨシ)
|
真島正
(佐賀)
56.0
真島元
(佐賀)
|
502
│
478
|
124.9
(9人気)
|
498
+1
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
|
10
佐賀
20.02.01
重
梅見月賞B-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
真島正
56.0
8人
497K
ジャングルキッド
1:31.6
(3.3)
6-9-10
39.8
|
4
佐賀
20.01.05
良
千両賞B-3組
1400
ダ
6頭
▲
仲原大
53.0
5人
512K
センコーハーバ
1:30.6
(0.7)
3-3-3
37.7
|
7
佐賀
19.12.15
良
師走賞B-1組
1400
ダ
11頭
▲
仲原大
53.0
5人
511K
ウインクレド
1:30.8
(1.9)
5-5-5
39.1
|
4
佐賀
19.11.16
良
耶馬溪賞B-1組
1800
ダ
10頭
▲
仲原大
53.0
8人
505K
ナナルテア
1:59.4
(0.9)
9-9-9
38.4
|
6
佐賀
19.10.27
稍重
サフラン特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
▲
仲原大
53.0
9人
502K
ウノピアットブリオ
2:01.1
(2.6)
6-9-9
37.8
|
6
|
6
|
ブラックタイド
ショーシンイ
牝
4
鹿毛
シルクシャンゼリゼ
(マリエンバード)
|
川島拓
(佐賀)
54.0
土井道
(佐賀)
|
498
│
481
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
482
-5
|
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
67 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
63 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
37 |
|
2
佐賀
20.02.01
重
梅見月賞B-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
川島拓
54.0
2人
487K
ジャングルキッド
1:28.8
(0.5)
9-10-5
36.9
|
1
佐賀
20.01.12
良
祝月賞B-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
川島拓
54.0
3人
485K
シゲルニンジン
1:28.5
(0.2)
7-7-7
37.4
|
1
佐賀
19.12.21
良
長崎街道塚崎宿特選C1-2組
1800
ダ
11頭
川島拓
54.0
3人
486K
サンライズタキオン
1:58.3
(0.0)
6-5-5
37.9
|
1
佐賀
19.12.01
良
寒椿賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
川島拓
54.0
1人
481K
ポジティブスタンド
1:30.0
(0.7)
6-7-5
37.2
|
4
佐賀
19.11.09
良
立冬賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
10頭
兒島真
54.0
1人
487K
ジャングルキッド
1:30.1
(0.9)
6-6-7
38.2
|
7
|
7
|
メイショウボーラー
スマイルヴィオラ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
スウィープイン
(Sky Mesa)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
54.0
九日光
(佐賀)
|
473
│
447
|
6.9
(3人気)
|
472
-1
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
2
佐賀
20.02.02
重
麗月賞B-4組
1400
ダ
10頭
石川慎
54.0
4人
473K
トウカイパイロ
1:29.0
(0.2)
4-4-2
38.3
|
5
佐賀
20.01.12
良
祝月賞B-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
山下裕
54.0
5人
467K
ショーシンイ
1:29.3
(0.8)
6-6-4
38.6
|
3
佐賀
19.12.21
良
スノーホワイト賞B-4組
1400
ダ
10頭
田中純
54.0
3人
473K
センコーハーバ
1:29.6
(0.3)
4-3-3
38.5
|
1
佐賀
19.11.30
稍重
ひむかのくろうま賞C1・C2
1400
ダ
10頭
田中純
54.0
3人
473K
シゲルニンジン
1:29.9
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
1
園田
19.10.23
重
C3一C3一3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
吉村智
54.0
1人
460K
ベストプレゼント
1:28.9
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.3
|
8
|
モンテロッソ
シゲルニンジン
牡
5
黒鹿毛
シゲルリクゼン
(クロフネ)
|
田中純
(佐賀)
56.0
九日光
(佐賀)
|
476
│
462
|
12.4
(6人気)
|
466
-8
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
5
佐賀
20.02.01
重
梅見月賞B-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
松井伸
56.0
4人
474K
ジャングルキッド
1:29.7
(1.4)
5-7-8
38.2
|
2
佐賀
20.01.12
良
祝月賞B-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
田中純
56.0
4人
468K
ショーシンイ
1:28.7
(0.2)
5-5-5
37.9
|
1
佐賀
19.12.22
不良
トパーズ特選C1-1組
1400
ダ
12頭
山口勲
56.0
2人
476K
サングリアロッサ
1:29.3
(0.4)
5-3-2
39.0
|
2
佐賀
19.11.30
稍重
ひむかのくろうま賞C1・C2
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
56.0
1人
463K
スマイルヴィオラ
1:30.0
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
3
佐賀
19.11.10
良
長崎街道小田宿特選C1-2組
1750
ダ
11頭
兒島真
56.0
3人
465K
ワンダーリアス
1:56.2
(0.6)
2-3-3
39.2
|
8
|
9
|
ロージズインメイ
マイネルスカイ
牡
5
黒鹿毛
マイネシャローナ
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
松井伸
(佐賀)
56.0
手島勝
(佐賀)
|
503
│
468
|
88.2
(8人気)
|
509
-4
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
|
8
佐賀
20.02.01
重
梅見月賞B-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
56.0
6人
513K
ジャングルキッド
1:30.7
(2.4)
3-3-4
39.5
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
初冬特別A一組
1800
ダ
頭
岩本怜
56.0
(0.0)
|
7
盛岡
19.10.21
良
OROターフ特別オープン
1700
芝
11頭
高橋悠
57.0
3人
495K
ウインルーカス
1:48.3
(0.8)
3-3-3
38.2
|
7
盛岡
19.10.07
良
寒露特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
495K
マーブルフラッシュ
1:40.3
(1.5)
4-6
38.6
|
10
盛岡
19.09.22
良
岩手県知事杯OROカップ(M1)(モンテオープン
1700
芝
14頭
村上忍
57.0
7人
493K
コスモリョウゲツ
1:48.3
(1.8)
7-7-9
38.7
|
10
|
メイショウサムソン
ベストドリーム
牡
9
鹿毛
ダービーゾーン
(サニーブライアン)
|
吉本隆
(佐賀)
56.0
池田忠
(佐賀)
|
478
│
442
|
226.5
(10人気)
|
469
-8
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
55 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
|
6
佐賀
20.02.01
重
梅見月賞B-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
仲原大
53.0
10人
477K
ジャングルキッド
1:29.9
(1.6)
8-5-6
38.4
|
5
佐賀
20.01.05
良
千両賞B-3組
1400
ダ
6頭
岩橋勇
56.0
4人
476K
センコーハーバ
1:31.8
(1.9)
6-6-5
37.6
|
6
佐賀
19.12.17
重
三冬月賞B-3組
1400
ダ
9頭
倉富隆
56.0
9人
474K
テイエムヒッパシレ
1:30.3
(0.7)
8-8-9
37.7
|
6
佐賀
19.11.30
稍重
天正月賞B-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
岩橋勇
56.0
9人
468K
レアファルコン
1:30.7
(1.3)
8-8-8
38.1
|
6
佐賀
19.11.09
良
B-4組B
1400
ダ
9頭
倉富隆
56.0
7人
474K
カンバンムスメ
1:31.0
(1.5)
7-7-8
38.0
|