枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トーセンブライト
トーセンダイヤ
牝
4
栗毛
トーセンシャイニー
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
450
│
425
|
33.0
(7人気)
|
439
-11
|
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
1
笠松
20.03.06
良
サラ系C6組C6
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
2人
450K
チェリモヤチャン
1:29.8
(0.0)
5-5-5
39.4
|
14
小倉
20.01.25
稍重
4歳上1勝クラス
1200
芝
16頭
▲
小林大
51.0
16人
442K
トモジャファイブ
1:11.4
(1.4)
15-15
36.3
|
16
小倉
20.01.18
稍重
4歳上1勝クラス
1200
芝
18頭
▲
小林大
51.0
17人
442K
エンジェルカナ
1:11.3
(1.5)
17-16
36.5
|
10
新潟
19.05.11
良
はやぶさ賞3歳
1000
芝
16頭
横山和
54.0
16人
438K
ナーゲルリング
56.2
(1.0)
33.2
|
15
中山
19.03.16
良
3歳
1200
ダ
16頭
田中勝
54.0
16人
432K
ハルサカエ
1:13.6
(2.1)
12-12
38.4
|
2
|
2
|
ベルシャザール
サツキキャンディ
牝
4
鹿毛
テンプティングフェイト
(Persian Bold)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
452
│
422
|
11.6
(4人気)
|
447
+1
|
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
|
1
笠松
20.02.18
重
サラ系C15・18組C15・18
1400
ダ
8頭
大塚研
54.0
2人
446K
キングリキュール
1:29.3
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
8
笠松
20.02.04
良
如月特別C15特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
3人
446K
ゴールデンサイクル
1:29.8
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.9
|
1
笠松
20.01.22
良
サラ系C23組C23
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
54.0
2人
451K
オグリグラス
1:30.4
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.5
|
3
水沢
19.12.23
重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
451K
カハラレインボー
1:24.6
(0.0)
3-3-4
39.2
|
1
水沢
19.12.07
不良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
11頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
452K
サウスパッキオ
1:23.1
(0.6)
2-2-1
37.9
|
3
|
3
|
ベルシャザール
アベニンローズ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
アベニンプラナス
(サウスヴィグラス)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
54.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
476
│
454
|
26.0
(5人気)
|
472
-1
|
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
51 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
47 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
|
1
笠松
20.03.05
稍重
サラ系C12・15組C12・15
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
55.0
3人
473K
ヤマニングレナデン
1:29.4
(0.1)
4-5-3
38.0
|
3
笠松
20.02.18
重
盆梅特別C16特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
3人
473K
サルメノヒメ
1:45.5
(1.3)
9-8-8
39.2
|
1
笠松
20.02.05
良
サラ系C22組C22
1400
ダ
7頭
吉井友
54.0
1人
473K
インポージング
1:28.9
(0.2)
1-3-2
38.5
|
4
笠松
20.01.22
良
サラ系C22組C22
1400
ダ
8頭
吉井友
54.0
1人
477K
サンマルジュエル
1:30.7
(0.4)
6-6-6
38.6
|
2
笠松
20.01.08
重
冬晴賞C15特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
8頭
吉井友
54.0
1人
476K
ジューンジョイ
1:43.9
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.2
|
4
|
4
|
エイシンフラッシュ
キングリキュール
牡
4
黒鹿毛
リマンドインパクト
(ディープインパクト)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
460
│
438
|
28.7
(6人気)
|
442
+2
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
1
笠松
20.03.05
良
春雷賞C14特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
440K
ヴェリートレビアン
1:43.9
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
2
笠松
20.02.18
重
サラ系C15・18組C15・18
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
445K
サツキキャンディ
1:30.4
(1.1)
5-5-4
38.6
|
2
笠松
20.02.04
良
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
7頭
向山牧
56.0
2人
445K
ミスジャスミン
1:29.4
(0.3)
3-3-3
37.7
|
3
笠松
20.01.21
良
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
2人
450K
イキザマ
1:29.7
(0.3)
5-4-2
40.5
|
4
笠松
20.01.08
重
フユイチゴ特別C14特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
6人
451K
シャドウアロング
1:29.7
(1.5)
9-9-8
38.1
|
5
|
5
|
クリストワイニング
ルールブレイカー
牝
5
栗毛
ドア
(フジキセキ)
|
水野翔
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
485
│
461
|
68.1
(8人気)
|
470
-2
|
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
1
笠松
20.03.05
稍重
サラ系C10組C10
1400
ダ
12頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
472K
シャンパンムーン
1:29.9
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
5
笠松
20.02.19
良
サラ系C12組C12
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
466K
イキザマ
1:29.8
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.5
|
2
名古屋
19.09.05
不良
C4組C4
1400
ダ
12頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
461K
サワヤカタイド
1:32.6
(0.4)
2-2-2
42.2
|
4
笠松
19.08.15
良
岐阜美少女図鑑カップしろゆり賞C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
6人
462K
ヤマニンフェイト
1:30.3
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.4
|
1
名古屋
19.07.11
重
C12組C12
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
467K
ケイサンハリソン
1:32.4
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
6
|
6
|
ゴールドアリュール
ファントムメナス
牡
5
黒鹿毛
エスワンスペクター
(シャンハイ)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
524
│
502
|
7.9
(3人気)
|
523
±0
|
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
42 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
|
1
笠松
20.03.05
良
春一番特別C13特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
4人
523K
ユキノディライト
1:29.0
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.7
|
5
笠松
20.02.18
重
ふきのとう賞C17特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
536K
ヴィクトワールメイ
1:31.9
(2.7)
4-5-3
41.0
|
15
中山
20.01.05
良
4歳上1勝クラス
1800
ダ
15頭
菅原隆
57.0
15人
542K
サクラルーフェン
1:58.7
(3.4)
9-9-11
41.9
|
13
福島
19.11.09
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1700
ダ
14頭
藤井勘
57.0
14人
526K
メラン
1:49.7
(3.2)
13-11-14
39.4
|
15
東京
19.11.03
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1600
ダ
16頭
武士友
57.0
12人
526K
オーバーディリバー
1:39.8
(1.8)
6-9
37.5
|
7
|
7
|
フリオーソ
ペイシャラメント
牝
4
鹿毛
ラメント
(アドマイヤムーン)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
439
│
416
|
6.2
(2人気)
|
416
±0
|
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
- |
53 |
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
- |
45 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
|
1
笠松
20.03.06
良
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
54.0
1人
416K
スマートヴォルフ
1:29.2
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.1
|
3
笠松
20.02.21
良
向春特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.0
3人
420K
ベルフォルテ
1:29.6
(1.1)
7-7-6
39.3
|
1
笠松
20.02.07
良
かまくら賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
5人
420K
イキザマ
1:28.0
(0.3)
8-7-6
37.4
|
1
笠松
20.01.21
良
向日葵・ゆき誕生日記念C20
1400
ダ
8頭
大塚研
54.0
1人
425K
ダブルテイクアウト
1:30.0
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
2
笠松
20.01.09
稍重
サラ系C20組C20
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
1人
425K
ルクリリ
1:31.5
(0.1)
5-5-3
38.2
|
8
|
ハーツクライ
チュウワファースト
牝
5
黒鹿毛
トップチョイス
(Cryptoclearance)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
458
│
430
|
143.0
(10人気)
|
449
±0
|
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
50 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
46 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
1
笠松
20.03.06
良
サラ系C8組C8
1400
ダ
12頭
水野翔
54.0
3人
449K
ツーエムベリンダ
1:30.2
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
8
笠松
20.02.21
良
向春特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
54.0
8人
451K
ベルフォルテ
1:30.7
(2.2)
9-9-9
38.9
|
1
笠松
20.02.05
良
サラ系C12組C12
1400
ダ
7頭
水野翔
54.0
4人
454K
ラララライ
1:29.2
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
6
笠松
20.01.22
良
サラ系C13組C13
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
2人
454K
キョウワニケ
1:31.5
(1.1)
7-8-8
38.4
|
6
笠松
19.12.29
良
サラ系C10組C10
1600
ダ
10頭
松本剛
54.0
3人
440K
イレイズザスレート
1:45.1
(1.6)
2-3-5
40.8
|
8
|
9
|
オルフェーヴル
ミスジャスミン
牝
4
鹿毛
ベアフットレディ
(Footstepsinthesand)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
431
│
418
|
89.9
(9人気)
|
418
-6
|
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
32 |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
1
笠松
20.03.05
稍重
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
1人
424K
シルフィーナ
1:31.8
(0.0)
9-9-8
39.0
|
8
笠松
20.02.21
良
紅梅賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
6人
424K
ニューヨークキャプ
1:45.5
(1.6)
2-3-3
42.0
|
1
笠松
20.02.04
良
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
7頭
藤原幹
54.0
1人
422K
キングリキュール
1:29.1
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.5
|
4
笠松
20.01.21
良
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
4人
420K
イキザマ
1:29.7
(0.3)
4-5-4
39.8
|
3
笠松
20.01.09
稍重
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
2人
426K
レパルスベイ
1:31.1
(0.7)
3-3-2
38.2
|
10
|
ネオユニヴァース
ゴールデンサイクル
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ウォータートスカ
(オペラハウス)
|
高木健
(笠松)
56.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
471
│
460
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
461
-1
|
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
|
1
笠松
20.03.06
良
雪間草賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
12頭
高木健
56.0
1人
462K
ランタン
1:28.3
(0.3)
5-5-3
38.7
|
1
笠松
20.02.04
良
如月特別C15特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
1人
465K
サンマルジュエル
1:28.4
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.4
|
1
笠松
20.01.21
良
端月特別C15特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
3人
460K
クリノブラックオー
1:43.5
(1.2)
7-6-4
40.1
|
1
笠松
20.01.07
良
サラ系C28組C28
1400
ダ
8頭
高木健
56.0
2人
464K
マンジェリーナ
1:32.1
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.4
|
13
中山
19.01.05
良
3歳新馬
2000
芝
16頭
嘉藤貴
56.0
12人
462K
ヒシゲッコウ
2:04.3
(1.9)
7-7-9
37.0
|