枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ロージズインメイ
マユノジャスター
牡
6
栗毛
カネトシヴィゴーレ
(French Deputy)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
56.0
大橋敬
(笠松)
|
444
│
409
|
31.0
(6人気)
|
426
-4
|
13 |
- |
10 |
- |
15 |
- |
83 |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
73 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
30 |
|
5
笠松
19.10.11
良
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
9頭
△
木之葵
54.0
8人
430K
マッシヴアクトレス
1:29.7
(0.7)
9-9-8
37.9
|
7
笠松
19.09.27
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
56.0
8人
424K
エイシンセドリック
1:30.8
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.4
|
5
笠松
19.09.13
良
飯地高原賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
水野翔
56.0
7人
423K
ヴェールレガロ
1:46.4
(3.8)
9-9-8
39.8
|
7
笠松
19.08.30
不良
日本初水素タブレット発売記念杯B4C3
1400
ダ
8頭
△
木之葵
54.0
8人
425K
オーサムバローズ
1:30.6
(2.9)
8-8-8
39.1
|
7
笠松
19.08.15
稍重
サラ系B6・C3組B6C3
1400
ダ
8頭
△
木之葵
54.0
6人
421K
コノチヲツナイデ
1:31.4
(1.6)
8-8-8
39.6
|
2
|
2
|
ストーミングホーム
オースティン
牝
7
鹿毛
エイプリルスカイズ
(Kaldounevees)
|
松本剛
(笠松)
54.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
435
│
398
|
65.3
(7人気)
|
412
-4
|
4 |
- |
24 |
- |
12 |
- |
118 |
4 |
- |
19 |
- |
10 |
- |
78 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
40 |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
46 |
|
4
笠松
19.10.10
良
中京競馬場でらうまっ!手羽先C6
1600
ダ
9頭
松本剛
54.0
7人
416K
タイセイプロスパー
1:44.2
(0.5)
9-9-7
38.6
|
7
笠松
19.09.26
良
サラ系C5組C5
1600
ダ
9頭
松本剛
54.0
6人
410K
ピンクダイキリ
1:46.7
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.9
|
6
名古屋
19.09.20
良
C3組C3
1400
ダ
10頭
松本剛
54.0
4人
412K
イサミアシ
1:32.6
(1.4)
9-9-9
39.3
|
9
笠松
19.09.13
良
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
松本剛
54.0
7人
411K
イルファルコ
1:31.5
(1.5)
10-10-10
38.6
|
2
笠松
19.08.30
重
吉澤夫妻笠松旅打ち記念C5
1400
ダ
7頭
筒井勇
54.0
5人
412K
チュウワフォース
1:30.0
(0.3)
7-7-4
37.7
|
3
|
3
|
ダイシンオレンジ
スプリングダイヤ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
クリスタルスピカ
(ステイゴールド)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
54.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
472
│
462
|
7.7
(4人気)
|
471
±0
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
8
笠松
19.10.11
良
白川郷特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
5人
471K
ドクターワイ
1:30.0
(1.7)
8-8-7
38.8
|
1
笠松
19.09.25
良
長月賞C10
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
1人
470K
ラントカルテ
1:29.7
(0.4)
6-6-1
38.6
|
4
笠松
19.09.13
良
美女高原特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
7人
472K
エポドスミノル
1:30.3
(0.9)
7-7-4
39.1
|
1
笠松
19.08.29
稍重
鍋平高原賞C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
3人
472K
チュウワファースト
1:44.9
(0.7)
5-6-2
37.4
|
3
笠松
19.08.13
良
サラ系C16組C16
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
3人
472K
ヒルノアルゲーロ
1:30.0
(0.4)
8-6-5
39.3
|
4
|
4
|
トーセンブライト
プレベール
牝
5
栗毛
トーセンガラシャ
(デュランダル)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
花本正
(笠松)
|
489
│
438
|
134.0
(8人気)
|
476
+1
|
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
76 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
56 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
|
9
笠松
19.10.11
良
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
9人
475K
マッシヴアクトレス
1:30.8
(1.8)
5-7-9
39.2
|
5
笠松
19.09.26
良
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
4人
479K
アンジェロッティ
1:31.2
(1.4)
5-6-6
39.9
|
5
笠松
19.09.13
良
美女高原特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
9人
479K
エポドスミノル
1:30.5
(1.1)
8-8-9
38.9
|
1
笠松
19.08.29
稍重
りん&くっか笠松けいば絆記念C9
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
3人
478K
ラディアンスウェイ
1:31.0
(0.3)
7-7-5
38.9
|
4
笠松
19.08.14
良
FC岐阜PVin笠松競馬C10
1400
ダ
7頭
大原浩
54.0
3人
481K
ペイシャモンタナ
1:31.1
(1.3)
5-6-6
39.4
|
5
|
5
|
エイシンデピュティ
グレイトデピュティ
牡
5
鹿毛
ミヤビダンサー
(トレジャーアイランド)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
529
│
496
|
5.0
(3人気)
|
514
-1
|
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
10 |
- |
40 |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
8
笠松
19.10.11
良
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
3人
515K
マッシヴアクトレス
1:30.5
(1.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
5
笠松
19.09.27
良
シオン賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
3人
515K
メリルフォンテン
1:31.1
(0.6)
4-3-4
40.4
|
2
笠松
19.02.19
重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
7頭
島崎和
56.0
2人
543K
シンウチ
1:28.4
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.7
|
9
笠松
19.02.05
良
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
4人
540K
アカツキ
1:46.5
(4.4)
4-3-8
40.3
|
10
園田
18.09.28
稍重
姫山菊花賞重賞13歳以上登録馬
1700
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
10人
532K
タガノゴールド
1:53.8
(5.5)
5-6-7
42.6
|
6
|
6
|
ファルブラヴ
プルメリアワン
牝
5
鹿毛
キャッスルトン
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
502
│
462
|
25.1
(5人気)
|
483
-3
|
3 |
- |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
70 |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
31 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
30 |
|
7
笠松
19.10.11
良
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
7人
486K
マッシヴアクトレス
1:29.8
(0.8)
8-8-7
38.4
|
7
笠松
19.09.27
良
萩特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
8人
490K
ハービーボンズ
1:44.7
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.0
|
1
笠松
19.09.12
良
サラ系C7組C7
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
3人
485K
ラディアンスウェイ
1:45.4
(0.3)
6-6-3
38.7
|
3
笠松
19.08.14
良
FC岐阜PVin笠松競馬C10
1400
ダ
7頭
藤原幹
54.0
5人
485K
ペイシャモンタナ
1:30.6
(0.8)
5-5-5
38.9
|
8
笠松
19.07.19
重
サラ系C8組C8
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
5人
480K
タイプツーエー
1:30.2
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.7
|
7
|
7
|
ハービンジャー
スギノアルテミス
牝
4
鹿毛
エフティアクトレス
(ファルブラヴ)
|
水野翔
(笠松)
54.0
後藤佑
(笠松)
|
456
│
406
|
4.1
(2人気)
|
434
+1
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
48 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
17 |
|
3
笠松
19.10.11
良
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
9頭
水野翔
54.0
4人
433K
マッシヴアクトレス
1:29.2
(0.2)
7-5-5
38.7
|
3
笠松
19.09.27
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
8頭
東川公
54.0
3人
437K
エイシンセドリック
1:29.8
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.2
|
6
笠松
19.08.30
不良
日本初水素タブレット発売記念杯B4C3
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
54.0
6人
435K
オーサムバローズ
1:29.9
(2.2)
6-6-7
39.0
|
3
笠松
19.08.15
稍重
サラ系B6・C3組B6C3
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
3人
440K
コノチヲツナイデ
1:30.5
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.6
|
9
笠松
19.07.19
重
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
2人
435K
アーツレイジング
1:29.8
(2.6)
9-9-9
39.0
|
8
|
8
|
ドリームジャーニー
ショウザドリーム
セ
4
黒鹿毛
プレッピー
(タニノギムレット)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
428
│
419
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
422
-3
|
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
2
笠松
19.10.10
良
中京競馬場でらうまっ!手羽先C6
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
425K
タイセイプロスパー
1:44.0
(0.3)
4-5-4
39.5
|
5
笠松
19.09.27
良
萩特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
岡部誠
56.0
4人
420K
ハービーボンズ
1:44.0
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.8
|
1
笠松
19.09.12
良
美智子・康幸誕生日オメデトウ杯C8
1400
ダ
12頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
425K
マイネルアウトラン
1:30.5
(2.2)
6-6-3
37.9
|
2
笠松
19.08.30
不良
日和田高原賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
421K
アルディナ
1:29.2
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.2
|
1
笠松
19.08.12
良
みんな大好き★誘導馬C20
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
417K
カンタベリーハート
1:29.8
(2.0)
3-3-2
38.6
|