枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
エスポワールシチー
エリープラネット
牝
4
栗毛
ワキノバクシン
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
55.0
天間昭
(中央)
|
442
│
416
|
13.2
(5人気)
|
432
-4
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
10
福島
19.07.21
稍重
3歳上1勝クラス
1150
ダ
15頭
柴田大
55.0
14人
436K
サニーストーム
1:09.4
(1.5)
11-11
37.1
|
13
東京
19.06.01
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1400
ダ
16頭
丹内祐
55.0
16人
430K
ブロードアリュール
1:27.6
(2.8)
10-8
39.0
|
11
福島
19.04.20
良
4歳上
1700
ダ
13頭
丹内祐
55.0
12人
422K
タイキダイヤモンド
1:49.7
(2.5)
3-3-7
40.2
|
12
中山
19.03.03
重
4歳上
1200
ダ
16頭
▲
木幡育
52.0
12人
430K
ハーモニーライズ
1:12.8
(1.7)
9-8
38.3
|
8
中山
19.01.13
良
4歳上
1200
ダ
15頭
柴田大
54.0
15人
426K
トッカータ
1:12.7
(0.7)
11-9
37.9
|
2
|
2
|
サムライハート
ヒロノブシドウ
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ダンシングナウ
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
57.0
浅野洋
(中央)
|
510
│
493
|
2.9
(2人気)
|
491
-17
|
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
16
東京
19.06.02
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1600
ダ
16頭
岩部純
57.0
11人
508K
ダイスアキャスト
1:39.6
(1.6)
12-13
38.2
|
6
東京
19.05.11
良
4歳上
1600
ダ
16頭
戸崎圭
57.0
8人
508K
フラワーストリーム
1:38.8
(0.7)
6-7
36.7
|
5
東京
19.04.20
良
4歳上
1600
ダ
12頭
岩部純
57.0
12人
494K
ラスティユース
1:39.3
(0.4)
7-8
37.2
|
13
福島
19.04.07
良
4歳上
1700
ダ
15頭
△
菊澤一
55.0
15人
498K
ブリーズスズカ
1:50.3
(2.4)
4-4-7
42.2
|
1
笠松
19.02.08
良
寒椿特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
水野翔
56.0
1人
493K
トップギア
1:27.3
(0.5)
3-3-1
38.1
|
3
|
3
|
エスポワールシチー
シオジスター
牝
4
鹿毛
テンザンノゾミ
(ジェネラス)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
55.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
468
│
444
|
92.2
(7人気)
|
459
+6
|
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
77 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
46 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
|
3
笠松
19.08.30
不良
ひるがの高原特別A3特別
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
54.0
7人
453K
ネイバルエンスン
1:28.4
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
7
笠松
19.08.15
良
清夏特別A3特別
1400
ダ
7頭
佐藤友
54.0
5人
455K
シャドウチェイサー
1:32.1
(5.0)
2-3-5
42.8
|
8
笠松
19.07.18
不良
月見草特別A3特別
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
54.0
7人
455K
ウインハピネス
1:29.0
(3.1)
2-3-5
39.1
|
7
笠松
19.07.05
良
クチナシ特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
8人
453K
サンマルタイトル
1:28.3
(2.8)
6-7-8
38.3
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
雷鳥特別A3特別
1600
ダ
頭
向山牧
54.0
(0.0)
|
4
|
4
|
メイショウボーラー
ミッキーマラン
牡
4
芦毛
クールリーヴ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
中井裕
(中央)
57.0
長谷浩
(中央)
|
492
│
469
|
7.4
(4人気)
|
472
-2
|
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
13
小倉
19.08.10
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1200
芝
13頭
酒井学
57.0
12人
474K
メイショウキョウジ
1:10.6
(2.6)
13-13
35.3
|
13
中京
19.06.29
稍重
3歳上1勝クラス
1200
芝
15頭
酒井学
57.0
15人
470K
ホッコーシェルビー
1:10.0
(0.9)
12-10
34.6
|
6
京都
19.05.25
良
4歳上
1400
ダ
16頭
鮫島良
57.0
15人
476K
サンライズフルメン
1:26.2
(0.6)
15-15
36.7
|
9
阪神
19.03.24
良
4歳上
1800
ダ
11頭
高倉稜
57.0
11人
478K
シップーコウライ
1:56.5
(2.0)
8-8-9
39.1
|
5
笠松
19.02.20
重
春寒特別A3特別
1800
ダ
8頭
松若風
57.0
3人
483K
イブキ
1:57.2
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.7
|
5
|
5
|
キングカメハメハ
エイシンルフィー
牡
8
鹿毛
エーシンエーユー
(Unbridled’s Song)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
57.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
524
│
497
|
239.9
(8人気)
|
501
-6
|
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
83 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
78 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
68 |
|
6
高知
19.08.17
重
C2-4C2-4
1300
ダ
11頭
東川公
56.0
10人
507K
アタゴタイゼン
1:25.9
(1.3)
5-5-5
41.4
|
6
高知
19.08.04
良
C1ロC2イ混合C1ロC2イ混合
1300
ダ
12頭
★
濱尚美
51.0
6人
510K
エイシンブリス
1:26.5
(2.2)
4-6-6
41.4
|
5
高知
19.07.27
稍重
アキ&ユミコ誕生特別C2-5
1400
ダ
11頭
東川公
56.0
7人
512K
アシャカチムサー
1:33.4
(0.9)
4-4-1
42.2
|
7
高知
19.07.14
不良
C2-3C2-3
1300
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
4人
516K
ゴーストバローズ
1:26.0
(2.7)
3-3-4
41.4
|
9
高知
19.06.15
不良
青葉特別C2-1選抜馬
1300
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
7人
513K
マイネルファラオン
1:30.9
(7.6)
2-3-5
47.1
|
6
|
6
|
ベーカバド
エスペランサリュウ
牡
6
鹿毛
ディクシーゴールド
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
國分優
(中央)
57.0
西橋豊
(中央)
|
493
│
458
|
3.3
(3人気)
|
478
+2
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
6
小倉
19.08.04
良
筑後川特別3歳上1勝クラス
1800
芝
10頭
國分優
57.0
8人
476K
レティキュール
1:48.5
(0.9)
3-4-4
35.1
|
6
中京
19.06.29
稍重
御在所特別3歳上1勝クラス
1600
芝
9頭
國分優
57.0
9人
478K
ブレイニーラン
1:34.5
(0.5)
4-3-3
34.5
|
16
阪神
19.06.08
稍重
3歳上1勝クラス
1400
芝
18頭
☆
加藤祥
56.0
18人
482K
アルティマリガーレ
1:23.4
(1.5)
16-17
36.2
|
8
新潟
19.05.04
良
五泉特別4歳上
1400
芝
16頭
加藤祥
57.0
13人
468K
ベストアクター
1:22.4
(0.7)
12-12
35.0
|
9
福島
19.04.07
良
喜多方特別4歳上
1200
芝
13頭
加藤祥
57.0
10人
458K
ラニカイサンデー
1:09.9
(0.7)
13-10
34.8
|
7
|
7
|
アッミラーレ
コスモマイギフト
牡
10
黒鹿毛
マイアドレス
(スピニングワールド)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
57.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
528
│
476
|
846.9
(9人気)
|
456
-3
|
9 |
- |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
87 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
9 |
- |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
68 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
|
9
笠松
19.08.30
不良
ひるがの高原特別A3特別
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
9人
459K
ネイバルエンスン
1:30.3
(2.2)
7-7-6
39.0
|
10
佐賀
19.08.14
稍重
サマーチャンピオン(Jpn3)オープン
1400
ダ
11頭
出水拓
52.0
11人
458K
グランドボヌール
1:30.0
(3.4)
11-11-11
38.3
|
14
盛岡
19.07.15
良
マーキュリーカップ(Jpn3)オープン
2000
ダ
14頭
松本剛
54.0
13人
463K
グリム
2:17.2
(14.0)
9-9-11
47.0
|
10
笠松
19.07.05
良
クチナシ特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
10人
469K
サンマルタイトル
1:28.7
(3.2)
9-8-7
38.7
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
乗鞍短距離特別A2特別
1400
ダ
頭
大原浩
56.0
(0.0)
|
8
|
8
|
ブラックタイド
シーザワールド
牡
6
鹿毛
バズマイハート
(Unbridled)
|
松本剛
(笠松)
57.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
526
│
498
|
35.3
(6人気)
|
501
+3
|
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
15 |
- |
55 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
34 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
|
2
笠松
19.08.30
不良
ひるがの高原特別A3特別
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
6人
498K
ネイバルエンスン
1:28.2
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.5
|
6
笠松
19.07.18
不良
月見草特別A3特別
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
56.0
5人
497K
ウインハピネス
1:28.7
(2.8)
8-8-7
38.2
|
3
笠松
19.07.05
良
クチナシ特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
5人
506K
サンマルタイトル
1:27.0
(1.5)
7-6-6
37.7
|
9
笠松
19.04.25
重
オグリキャップ記念(SP1)4歳以上・オープン
2500
ダ
10頭
松本剛
56.0
10人
517K
カツゲキキトキト
2:48.0
(3.9)
8-8-8
40.1
|
1
笠松
19.04.02
稍重
奈良津堤の桜賞B2特選
1600
ダ
9頭
池田敏
56.0
4人
520K
バジガクアリア
1:42.6
(0.0)
7-7-4
38.5
|
9
|
ロージズインメイ
ピラミッドファラオ
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ミスバレイ
(スクワートルスクワート)
|
藤井勘
(中央)
57.0
安達昭
(中央)
|
534
│
474
|
2.7
(1人気)
|
501
+7
|
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
40 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
39 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
|
10
京都
19.05.04
良
4歳上
1400
ダ
16頭
藤井勘
57.0
9人
494K
ロイヤルバローズ
1:26.3
(2.0)
7-8
38.4
|
11
阪神
19.04.13
稍重
4歳上
1400
ダ
16頭
田中健
57.0
13人
500K
メイショウバイタル
1:26.8
(1.3)
10-10
37.8
|
6
阪神
19.03.16
稍重
4歳上
1400
ダ
16頭
藤井勘
57.0
13人
494K
カミノコ
1:26.0
(0.8)
10-8
38.1
|
13
阪神
19.03.03
稍重
4歳上
1400
ダ
16頭
高田潤
57.0
15人
496K
センショウユウト
1:26.5
(1.5)
9-9
38.1
|
11
京都
18.10.28
良
3歳上
1800
ダ
13頭
高田潤
55.0
9人
486K
レッドアトゥ
1:55.5
(3.6)
13-12-11
39.5
|