枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ブラックタイド
シーザワールド
牡
5
鹿毛
バズマイハート
(Unbridled)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
526
│
498
|
27.1
(5人気)
|
524
+1
|
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
15 |
- |
55 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
34 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
|
1
笠松
18.05.09
重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
523K
ドナペリドット
1:29.5
(0.7)
5-4-4
37.9
|
3
笠松
18.04.26
良
蓮華草賞B5
1600
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
526K
サムライズム
1:45.7
(0.1)
5-5-5
38.2
|
6
笠松
18.04.05
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1900
ダ
6頭
佐藤友
55.0
3人
529K
ハードルソング
2:05.5
(2.5)
4-4-5
39.9
|
5
大井
18.03.06
不良
ゴールデンステッキ賞競走B3選抜馬選定騎手
1800
ダ
11頭
矢野貴
56.0
5人
530K
スギノグローアップ
1:58.3
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.2
|
8
大井
18.02.24
良
アメジスト賞競走B3一選抜特別
1800
ダ
13頭
笹川翼
56.0
5人
527K
アーチデューク
1:57.0
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.2
|
2
|
2
|
サムライハート
セブンサムライ
牡
5
青鹿毛
ミラージェネス
(ジェネラス)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
493
│
456
|
8.6
(3人気)
|
485
-4
|
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
23 |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
1
笠松
18.05.08
稍重
飛騨川賞B2特選
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
1人
489K
ペガサスバローズ
1:44.0
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.1
|
2
笠松
18.04.25
重
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
2人
493K
ドリームダークアイ
1:30.7
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.9
|
2
笠松
17.09.13
稍重
サラ系A4・B3組A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
57.0
1人
465K
ソットヴォーチェ
1:43.4
(0.1)
4-4-5
38.9
|
2
笠松
17.09.01
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
55.0
7人
464K
アップアンカー
1:42.0
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.1
|
7
笠松
17.08.15
重
くろゆり賞(SP1)3歳以上・オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
57.0
6人
467K
ヴェリイブライト
1:44.2
(2.5)
8-8-8
40.1
|
3
|
3
|
ストーミングホーム
ストーミーワンダー
牡
4
栗毛
ラッシュウインド
(ワイルドラッシュ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
477
│
457
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
465
+1
|
18 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
15 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
1
笠松
18.04.23
良
花吹雪賞B2特選
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
1人
464K
シークレットオース
1:29.7
(0.7)
2-2-2
37.3
|
1
笠松
18.04.06
良
笠松町商工会特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
1人
457K
アップルパンチ
1:42.2
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.4
|
1
笠松
18.03.22
重
タンポポ特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
1人
462K
ラッレグラーレ
1:27.9
(0.7)
3-4-2
37.6
|
1
笠松
18.02.22
良
C級チャンピオンC級
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
57.0
3人
461K
スムーズジャズ
1:41.6
(0.3)
4-3-4
37.5
|
1
笠松
18.01.23
重
若草特別C16特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
1人
466K
ジークグランツ
1:44.7
(0.2)
6-5-2
39.8
|
4
|
4
|
メイショウボーラー
オヤカタ
牡
6
栗毛
ヤマカツジャスミン
(フジキセキ)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
501
│
475
|
88.9
(8人気)
|
486
+3
|
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
41 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
5
笠松
18.05.08
稍重
馬瀬川特別B1特別
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
4人
483K
サムライズム
1:29.5
(1.1)
6-5-5
38.8
|
1
笠松
18.04.25
重
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
488K
ナオアンドユリ
1:44.4
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.3
|
2
笠松
18.04.05
良
八重桜賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
5人
480K
カラカ
1:42.5
(0.0)
5-3-5
38.0
|
3
笠松
18.03.20
不良
春暖賞A4B3特選
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
4人
479K
オロフィナアスール
1:28.9
(0.3)
5-4-4
37.7
|
3
笠松
18.03.07
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
10頭
岡部誠
56.0
4人
477K
マルヨアキト
1:28.1
(0.8)
8-8-6
37.5
|
5
|
5
|
ゼンノロブロイ
シークレットオース
牝
6
栗毛
シークレットジプシー
(Sea of Secrets)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
54.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
480
│
460
|
57.4
(7人気)
|
471
-2
|
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
4
笠松
18.05.08
稍重
馬瀬川特別B1特別
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
5人
473K
サムライズム
1:29.5
(1.1)
7-7-7
38.5
|
2
笠松
18.04.23
良
花吹雪賞B2特選
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
3人
473K
ストーミーワンダー
1:30.4
(0.7)
3-5-4
37.8
|
9
笠松
18.04.03
良
淡墨桜特別B1特別
1800
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
2人
479K
チェリーシャクナゲ
1:58.8
(1.7)
6-6-6
40.0
|
3
笠松
18.03.07
良
早春特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
5人
481K
ワンダフルキングス
1:41.9
(0.2)
9-9-8
36.8
|
1
笠松
18.02.07
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
2人
480K
マルヨナオミ
1:45.6
(0.5)
6-6-3
38.3
|
6
|
6
|
アフリート
エドノマツカゼ
セ
8
鹿毛
ゴールデンフォーチューン
(Wild Again)
|
水野翔
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
504
│
480
|
162.1
(10人気)
|
486
-4
|
20 |
- |
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
72 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
18 |
- |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
67 |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
40 |
|
12
浦和
18.04.27
稍重
晩春(ばんしゅん)特別B3六C1一
1400
ダ
12頭
☆
櫻井光
56.0
10人
490K
リネンスカッシュ
1:32.4
(3.5)
3-3-3
42.4
|
14
船橋
18.04.09
良
玄鳥賞B3二
1600
ダ
14頭
本田重
56.0
11人
477K
ビンテージヴォーグ
1:48.2
(4.8)
1-1-1
45.5
|
12
浦和
18.03.23
重
幸手市観光協会会長賞B3四
1400
ダ
12頭
柏木健
56.0
5人
487K
ファストソレル
1:33.0
(3.6)
2-3-5
42.7
|
2
浦和
18.02.13
稍重
蝋梅(ろうばい)特別B3四C1一
1500
ダ
12頭
中野省
55.0
4人
482K
ドライトウショウ
1:37.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
7
川崎
18.01.29
稍重
福寿草(ふくじゅそう)特別C1三
1600
ダ
12頭
中野省
56.0
8人
489K
ディーエスノーブル
1:47.2
(1.2)
1-1-1
43.7
|
7
|
7
|
デュランダル
カティサンダ
牡
5
鹿毛
エアヴァレナ
(エルコンドルパサー)
|
サレス
(名古屋)
56.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
463
│
418
|
16.4
(4人気)
|
460
+1
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
17 |
- |
70 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
65 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
|
1
名古屋
18.05.22
良
ふたご座特別B1
1400
ダ
11頭
サレス
56.0
2人
459K
スズカウインク
1:30.6
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.7
|
3
笠松
18.05.08
稍重
馬瀬川特別B1特別
1400
ダ
9頭
サレス
56.0
6人
463K
サムライズム
1:29.3
(0.9)
4-4-6
38.6
|
3
笠松
18.04.23
良
花吹雪賞B2特選
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
5人
463K
ストーミーワンダー
1:30.9
(1.2)
4-4-7
38.0
|
4
名古屋
18.04.17
重
おうし座特別B1
1400
ダ
11頭
東川公
56.0
3人
465K
アイルーロス
1:31.4
(1.0)
6-6-5
38.4
|
3
笠松
18.04.03
良
奈良津桜賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
3人
468K
マルヨアキト
1:41.8
(0.6)
6-6-5
38.1
|
8
|
アドマイヤマックス
ドリームダークアイ
牝
5
鹿毛
ドリームダンシーズ
(オジジアン)
|
丸野勝
(名古屋)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
464
│
439
|
3.0
(2人気)
|
461
±0
|
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
2
笠松
18.05.08
稍重
馬瀬川特別B1特別
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
1人
461K
サムライズム
1:28.4
(0.0)
5-6-1
37.9
|
1
笠松
18.04.25
重
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
1人
462K
セブンサムライ
1:29.7
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
4
笠松
18.04.03
良
淡墨桜特別B1特別
1800
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
3人
462K
チェリーシャクナゲ
1:58.1
(1.0)
4-5-5
38.9
|
1
笠松
17.09.11
良
セプテンバー特別B1特別
1600
ダ
7頭
丸野勝
54.5
1人
464K
ハドウホウ
1:43.0
(0.0)
5-5-3
37.5
|
1
笠松
17.08.14
良
ささゆり特別B1特別
1600
ダ
7頭
丸野勝
54.0
1人
456K
カナナ
1:42.7
(0.1)
4-4-3
37.6
|
8
|
9
|
キンシャサノキセキ
ドナペリドット
牝
4
青鹿毛
オルティア
(Saint Ballado)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
54.0
水野善
(笠松)
|
481
│
454
|
137.8
(9人気)
|
464
±0
|
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
7 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
2
笠松
18.05.09
重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
2人
464K
シーザワールド
1:30.2
(0.7)
4-5-5
38.3
|
2
笠松
18.04.26
良
蓮華草賞B5
1600
ダ
8頭
森島貴
54.0
2人
463K
サムライズム
1:45.7
(0.1)
6-6-4
38.3
|
2
名古屋
18.04.18
不良
B5組B5
1400
ダ
7頭
森島貴
54.0
2人
460K
キタノアドラーブル
1:31.6
(0.2)
4-4-3
38.8
|
4
笠松
18.04.05
良
八重桜賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
森島貴
54.0
2人
462K
カラカ
1:42.8
(0.3)
8-8-6
37.9
|
3
笠松
18.03.20
不良
孟春特別B1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
森島貴
54.0
5人
463K
ワイルドジーク
1:28.8
(0.6)
8-8-7
38.0
|
10
|
スマートファルコン
セイソ
牝
4
鹿毛
ヒトリシズカ
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
東川公
(笠松)
54.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
444
│
412
|
30.4
(6人気)
|
423
+3
|
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
41 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
33 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
1
笠松
18.05.10
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
2人
420K
ブラックメルベイユ
1:29.9
(1.1)
2-4-4
39.1
|
4
笠松
18.04.23
良
菜の花特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
5人
413K
カラカ
1:45.0
(1.7)
4-4-5
39.8
|
1
笠松
18.04.06
良
サラ系B9・C3組B9C3
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
55.0
1人
414K
ケージーアケボノ
1:28.8
(1.1)
2-2-2
37.7
|
5
笠松
18.03.22
重
タンポポ特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.0
2人
415K
ストーミーワンダー
1:28.9
(1.0)
4-5-6
38.4
|
1
笠松
18.03.09
重
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
1人
417K
マナツノヨノユメ
1:27.8
(0.1)
3-2-3
37.7
|