枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スターリングローズ
トキノベラトリクス
牝
4
鹿毛
プルピットレディ
(Pulpit)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
山中輝
(笠松)
|
459
│
409
|
46.2
(10人気)
|
447
+3
|
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
40 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.26
良
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1600
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
2人
444K
メモリードルマン
1:45.7
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.9
|
3
笠松
16.10.11
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
3人
438K
ライスエッグ
1:28.2
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
3
笠松
16.09.28
重
サラ系B3組B3
1600
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
3人
434K
サーストンデンバー
1:41.7
(0.7)
4-4-5
39.5
|
2
笠松
16.09.08
不良
数河高原特別A3B3特別
1600
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
3人
427K
タイガーボス
1:43.8
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
5
笠松
16.08.11
良
ささゆり特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
森島貴
54.0
4人
424K
マグナムボーイ
1:43.1
(2.3)
4-4-4
39.7
|
2
|
2
|
コパノフウジン
コパノサムタイム
牡
5
鹿毛
サムタイムレーター
(エンドスウィープ)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
465
│
424
|
42.2
(9人気)
|
456
±0
|
19 |
- |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
48 |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
18 |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.26
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
3人
456K
サンジョ
1:44.2
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.1
|
5
笠松
16.10.12
良
奥飛騨賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
2人
456K
ヤマニンデリシュー
1:44.4
(0.4)
4-4-7
38.6
|
4
笠松
16.09.28
重
サラ系B3組B3
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
6人
457K
サーストンデンバー
1:42.1
(1.1)
2-2-1
40.4
|
14
大井
16.08.30
不良
C1六
1600
ダ
14頭
安藤洋
56.0
8人
457K
フォーティクイン
1:47.8
(5.0)
5-6-10
43.9
|
8
大井
16.08.17
重
C1五六七
1400
ダ
13頭
安藤洋
56.0
12人
456K
ガラハッド
1:30.7
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
3
|
3
|
ヤマニンセラフィム
ヤマニンデリシュー
牡
6
栗毛
ヤマニンクイール
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
56.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
554
│
535
|
6.5
(3人気)
|
547
+1
|
18 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
18 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.12
良
奥飛騨賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
3人
546K
パーソナルベスト
1:44.0
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.6
|
4
笠松
16.05.30
重
清流賞B2特選
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
6人
539K
レモンティー
1:27.9
(0.4)
5-4-4
38.4
|
取消
笠松
16.03.22
良
孟春特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
(0.0)
|
1
笠松
16.01.07
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1600
ダ
8頭
吉井友
56.0
1人
545K
デルママツタロウ
1:44.3
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.2
|
2
笠松
15.12.28
良
マックル賞B3
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
545K
ベアファースト
1:27.7
(0.5)
6-6-6
36.6
|
4
|
4
|
フレンチデピュティ
デピュートアゲン
牡
4
鹿毛
エキサイトアゲン
(Lear Fan)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
529
│
492
|
32.0
(6人気)
|
512
+2
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
33 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.28
不良
サラ系B9組B9
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
4人
510K
ピュアモトヒメ
1:29.0
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.3
|
1
笠松
16.10.14
良
サラ系B9・C3組B9C3
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
4人
510K
ウィークエンド
1:29.7
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.2
|
6
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
萩特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
510K
セイウンエオリア
1:43.9
(1.9)
3-4-4
40.3
|
2
笠松
16.09.16
良
鍋平高原賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
507K
スズカノーチラス
1:30.2
(1.2)
3-3-3
38.5
|
14
川崎
16.07.27
良
ジュライスター賞B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬
1600
ダ
14頭
笹川翼
57.0
13人
514K
マテリアメディカ
1:46.6
(3.2)
3-3-4
42.2
|
5
|
5
|
ネオユニヴァース
ナスノアオバ
牡
5
鹿毛
ナスノフィオナ
(ホワイトマズル)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
56.0
花本正
(笠松)
|
541
│
524
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
534
+3
|
8 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
- |
35 |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.24
良
十六銀行たまるンバ杯B2特選
1600
ダ
9頭
森島貴
56.0
1人
531K
ワイドショー
1:42.8
(0.2)
5-5-2
37.9
|
12
中山
16.09.11
稍重
3歳上
1800
ダ
16頭
柴山雄
57.0
10人
528K
タイセイスペリオル
1:57.7
(2.2)
12-11-8
38.8
|
9
東京
16.05.29
良
4歳上
1600
ダ
16頭
Tベリ
57.0
12人
532K
コアプライド
1:38.5
(1.3)
10-7
37.1
|
5
東京
16.05.07
良
4歳上
1600
ダ
13頭
Tベリ
57.0
3人
530K
コピーライター
1:38.8
(0.8)
8-6
36.9
|
3
中山
16.04.17
良
4歳上
1800
ダ
12頭
Tベリ
57.0
5人
536K
アオイオンリーワン
1:55.5
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.1
|
6
|
6
|
ホワイトマズル
ベストヴィジョン
牡
5
黒鹿毛
クリキャノン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
法理勝
(笠松)
|
501
│
468
|
36.2
(7人気)
|
491
-2
|
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.28
不良
美濃菊賞B8
1600
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
493K
オヤカタ
1:42.9
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.6
|
1
笠松
16.10.14
良
世界初「逃げない水素水36」杯C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
7人
484K
ケンガミネ
1:29.1
(1.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
5
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
神無月賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
8人
496K
フィリアルサン
1:30.9
(1.5)
3-4-4
38.5
|
9
笠松
16.09.16
良
サラ系C3組C3
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
7人
496K
キョウワディアナ
1:32.3
(3.2)
3-5-4
41.2
|
10
笠松
16.08.16
良
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
6人
510K
ミツアキター
1:33.6
(4.3)
3-3-4
43.2
|
7
|
7
|
エイシンサンディ
ピースタイム
牡
4
鹿毛
ルーベラ
(Crafty Prospector)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
504
│
458
|
26.6
(5人気)
|
488
+5
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
70 |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
46 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
33 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.27
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
2人
483K
キョウワクラウド
1:28.4
(0.9)
7-7-4
37.7
|
2
笠松
16.10.12
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
3人
480K
マユノジャスター
1:29.8
(0.2)
7-7-6
38.4
|
3
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
5人
482K
セブンサムライ
1:42.3
(1.5)
8-6-5
38.2
|
5
笠松
16.09.09
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
56.0
1人
479K
バトルフォンテ
1:30.6
(0.6)
7-7-6
39.0
|
3
笠松
16.08.16
良
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
8人
479K
ペイシャピュア
1:28.1
(0.5)
7-7-8
37.8
|
8
|
Pulpit
ベストサーパス
牡
7
栗毛
Flashy Lady
(Vision and Verse)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
501
│
482
|
20.1
(4人気)
|
494
-2
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.27
稍重
サラ系B6組B6
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
2人
496K
インヴォーク
1:43.5
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
2
笠松
16.10.12
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
4人
501K
サンダルエチケット
1:29.4
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.9
|
7
笠松
16.09.28
重
京平&みなみウェディングレースB4
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
4人
498K
ウォーターウェイ
1:43.0
(2.0)
5-5-5
40.1
|
6
笠松
16.09.08
不良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
2人
508K
フェードロワ
1:30.2
(1.1)
5-5-4
40.6
|
15
小倉
16.08.07
良
天草特別3歳上
1700
ダ
15頭
藤懸貴
57.0
15人
496K
ヒデノインペリアル
1:50.1
(4.7)
3-4-6
42.0
|
8
|
9
|
ファルブラヴ
ビヘーヴ
牡
4
栗毛
オリヴェット
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
大畑雅
(名古屋)
56.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
486
│
459
|
38.0
(8人気)
|
476
+5
|
15 |
- |
28 |
- |
17 |
- |
89 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
13 |
- |
28 |
- |
17 |
- |
88 |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
47 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.14
良
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
56.0
1人
471K
デルマゴシンゾサン
1:29.5
(0.0)
6-4-3
39.0
|
1
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
笠松競馬秋まつりまであと8日B10C3
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
56.0
3人
472K
カカオフレイバー
1:27.7
(0.6)
2-2-2
37.7
|
2
金沢
16.08.23
良
日室の鎌祭り特別C1-1C11
1500
ダ
8頭
沖静男
56.0
2人
460K
サクヤヒメ
1:42.1
(0.1)
5-6-4
41.7
|
4
金沢
16.08.09
良
沖波大漁祭り特別C1-1C11
1500
ダ
11頭
沖静男
56.0
3人
468K
マヤノチャクリ
1:40.9
(0.5)
6-4-4
40.5
|
4
金沢
16.07.26
不良
C1-3C13
1500
ダ
8頭
沖静男
56.0
2人
466K
クリノジュロウジン
1:40.4
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.9
|
10
|
ケイムホーム
ライスエッグ
セ
7
鹿毛
バレリーナチュチュ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
高木健
(笠松)
56.5
井上孝
(笠松)
|
509
│
467
|
5.1
(2人気)
|
499
+7
|
11 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
55 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
27 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.24
良
野菊特別B1特別
1400
ダ
8頭
高木健
56.0
4人
492K
デトロイトクイーン
1:28.0
(0.4)
6-6-5
38.2
|
1
笠松
16.10.11
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
5人
490K
スーパーフレア
1:27.8
(0.2)
8-7-4
37.9
|
3
笠松
16.09.26
良
リンドウ賞B2特選
1400
ダ
8頭
高木健
56.0
8人
493K
キニナルーイ
1:29.2
(0.6)
7-7-5
37.8
|
7
笠松
16.09.08
不良
数河高原特別A3B3特別
1600
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
6人
488K
タイガーボス
1:45.3
(1.9)
8-7-7
40.0
|
4
笠松
16.08.15
稍重
しゃくなげ賞B4
1400
ダ
8頭
高木健
56.0
6人
490K
インパルスガール
1:29.1
(0.8)
8-8-7
38.0
|