枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
エイシンサンディ
シンゼンライカー
牡
4
黒鹿毛
イズミナイナー
(フォーティナイナー)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
461
│
447
|
8.7
(4人気)
|
452
±0
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
5
笠松
16.10.12
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
6人
452K
マユノジャスター
1:29.9
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.1
|
5
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
6人
452K
セブンサムライ
1:42.7
(1.9)
4-3-4
39.2
|
7
笠松
16.09.09
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
6人
458K
バトルフォンテ
1:32.5
(2.5)
1-1-3
42.1
|
7
笠松
16.08.16
良
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
7人
450K
ペイシャピュア
1:30.6
(3.0)
4-4-4
41.1
|
1
笠松
16.07.29
良
ベゴニア賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
452K
シースレス
1:29.7
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.1
|
2
|
2
|
チチカステナンゴ
メドウスラヴ
牝
5
栗毛
キングズラヴ
(Kingmambo)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
473
│
455
|
73.6
(7人気)
|
462
+10
|
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
52 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
48 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
|
8
笠松
16.10.12
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
7人
452K
マユノジャスター
1:31.5
(1.9)
5-5-8
39.9
|
6
笠松
16.09.28
重
かさオク・サンクス賞B5
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
7人
454K
コパノサンテラ
1:29.2
(1.4)
8-8-9
38.7
|
9
笠松
16.09.08
不良
果穂誕生2周年記念B6
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
8人
460K
サウザンドオークス
1:31.7
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.3
|
8
笠松
16.08.15
重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
6人
452K
ヤマニンピトレスク
1:29.9
(2.1)
8-8-8
38.0
|
4
笠松
16.07.28
良
キョウチクトウ賞B4
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
8人
448K
トキノベラトリクス
1:29.1
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.1
|
3
|
3
|
サウスヴィグラス
オグリノース
牡
5
鹿毛
オグリビーナス
(タイトスポット)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
56.0
山中輝
(笠松)
|
518
│
492
|
185.5
(9人気)
|
493
-9
|
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
49 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
|
9
笠松
16.10.14
良
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
山下雅
56.0
9人
502K
エイシンジャドゥー
1:48.2
(3.1)
5-6-8
40.2
|
9
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
山下雅
56.0
8人
487K
セブンサムライ
1:46.9
(6.1)
6-8-9
41.5
|
8
笠松
16.09.09
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
8頭
山下雅
56.0
7人
487K
バトルフォンテ
1:32.8
(2.8)
6-6-7
40.8
|
7
名古屋
16.08.22
良
サラB8組B8
1400
ダ
8頭
山下雅
56.0
7人
497K
マユラウインド
1:33.8
(1.9)
4-5-6
39.1
|
8
笠松
16.08.16
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
56.0
8人
491K
ウォーターウェイ
1:30.1
(2.4)
4-4-3
39.7
|
4
|
4
|
ホワイトマズル
ベストヴィジョン
牡
5
黒鹿毛
クリキャノン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
56.0
法理勝
(笠松)
|
501
│
468
|
5.0
(2人気)
|
493
+9
|
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
1
笠松
16.10.14
良
世界初「逃げない水素水36」杯C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
7人
484K
ケンガミネ
1:29.1
(1.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
5
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
神無月賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
8人
496K
フィリアルサン
1:30.9
(1.5)
3-4-4
38.5
|
9
笠松
16.09.16
良
サラ系C3組C3
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
7人
496K
キョウワディアナ
1:32.3
(3.2)
3-5-4
41.2
|
10
笠松
16.08.16
良
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
6人
510K
ミツアキター
1:33.6
(4.3)
3-3-4
43.2
|
9
笠松
16.07.29
良
ベゴニア賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
3人
503K
シンゼンライカー
1:32.1
(2.4)
8-8-8
39.4
|
5
|
5
|
キョウワスプレンダ
アサカバハムート
牡
5
鹿毛
グッドルックス
(Mr. Prospector)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
56.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
445
│
430
|
14.8
(5人気)
|
440
+2
|
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
72 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
54 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
29 |
|
3
笠松
16.10.14
良
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
森島貴
56.0
6人
438K
エイシンジャドゥー
1:45.7
(0.6)
8-8-6
37.6
|
6
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
56.0
6人
433K
カナナ
1:29.6
(1.1)
9-9-7
38.6
|
5
笠松
16.09.09
良
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
8頭
森島貴
56.0
5人
435K
ナイスクオリア
1:30.3
(1.1)
7-7-6
38.7
|
3
笠松
16.08.16
良
サラ系B9a組B9a
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
56.0
3人
435K
アポロアルディーラ
1:30.0
(0.5)
7-7-6
38.1
|
1
笠松
16.07.29
良
サラ系B6(b)・C4組B6bC4
1400
ダ
10頭
森島貴
56.0
4人
439K
ヒルノリヴァプール
1:29.7
(0.2)
8-7-6
39.0
|
6
|
6
|
ソングオブウインド
スルーオベスト
牝
4
鹿毛
レナリッチ
(ムタファーウエク)
|
丸山真
(名古屋)
54.0
新山廣
(名古屋)
|
458
│
438
|
8.3
(3人気)
|
434
-7
|
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
9
名古屋
16.10.20
良
ヒマラヤ杉賞B9
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
宮下瞳
53.0
3人
441K
ジェイエルフリート
1:48.6
(4.1)
1-1-1
44.2
|
取消
名古屋
16.10.07
稍重
サラB9組B9
1600
ダ
8頭
☆
宮下瞳
53.0
(0.0)
|
2
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
宮下瞳
53.0
3人
450K
カナナ
1:28.7
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.4
|
3
名古屋
16.09.22
不良
月見(つきみ)特別B
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
宮下瞳
53.0
3人
453K
アンリエット
1:31.8
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
4
名古屋
16.09.02
良
サラB10組B10
1400
ダ
9頭
小山信
54.0
4人
448K
グロッシュラー
1:31.8
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
7
|
7
|
メイショウボーラー
オヤカタ
牡
4
栗毛
ヤマカツジャスミン
(フジキセキ)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
501
│
475
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
495
+1
|
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
41 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
4
笠松
16.10.11
良
がんばれ笠松競馬B2特選
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
4人
494K
レモンティー
1:29.1
(1.5)
5-4-4
39.0
|
1
笠松
16.09.16
良
美女高原特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
497K
カリオペイア
1:30.0
(0.0)
5-5-5
38.8
|
1
笠松
16.08.12
良
世界初「逃げない水素水36」杯C7
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
490K
リュウワンラララ
1:29.7
(0.1)
6-6-5
38.5
|
2
笠松
16.07.29
良
C級チャンピオンC級
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
57.0
1人
490K
ゲラーデ
1:28.7
(0.0)
6-5-4
37.6
|
1
笠松
16.07.14
良
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
487K
トキノクリスタル
1:29.5
(1.5)
2-2-2
38.7
|
8
|
8
|
ミツアキタービン
ミツアキター
牡
4
鹿毛
ミツアキシーズン
(カコイーシーズ)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
449
│
424
|
15.8
(6人気)
|
441
±0
|
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
113 |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
112 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
39 |
|
4
笠松
16.10.14
良
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
3人
441K
エイシンジャドゥー
1:46.5
(1.4)
3-3-2
39.5
|
8
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
56.0
5人
436K
カナナ
1:29.8
(1.3)
8-7-6
38.8
|
1
笠松
16.08.16
良
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
4人
431K
トゥインクルカラー
1:29.3
(0.2)
8-7-3
38.8
|
7
笠松
16.07.29
良
C級チャンピオンC級
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
57.0
6人
427K
ゲラーデ
1:30.7
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.0
|
1
笠松
16.07.01
良
サラ系C6組C6
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
438K
デルマゴシンゾサン
1:29.9
(0.0)
6-5-3
38.2
|
9
|
リンカーン
イイデジャスト
牝
6
黒鹿毛
パレガルニエ
(シアトルダンサー2)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
山中輝
(笠松)
|
492
│
477
|
118.9
(8人気)
|
465
-2
|
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
101 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
40 |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
61 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
45 |
|
8
笠松
16.10.14
良
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
8人
467K
エイシンジャドゥー
1:47.2
(2.1)
9-9-9
38.5
|
5
名古屋
16.10.06
稍重
サラB8組B8
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
7人
469K
エアマニング
1:31.8
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.1
|
7
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
9人
464K
セブンサムライ
1:43.0
(2.2)
6-6-7
38.0
|
4
笠松
16.09.09
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
54.0
8人
473K
バトルフォンテ
1:30.6
(0.6)
8-8-8
38.1
|
7
名古屋
16.09.01
良
サラB7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
8人
464K
マイネルバンケット
1:32.9
(1.6)
8-8-8
38.9
|