枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
デュランダル
バンブーバッジョ
牡
6
栗毛
ブリトン
(サクラローレル)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
57.0
山中輝
(笠松)
|
578
│
557
|
26.7
(5人気)
|
579
+5
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
52 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
46 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
|
7
笠松
16.02.10
重
春寒特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
山下雅
57.0
8人
574K
ダイシンロイ
1:29.2
(2.1)
5-5-6
39.7
|
8
高知
16.01.31
不良
黒潮スプリンターズカップ4歳以上
1300
ダ
12頭
佐原秀
57.0
12人
570K
スクワドロン
1:23.9
(1.9)
11-11-8
40.1
|
7
笠松
16.01.25
稍重
千両特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
57.0
8人
571K
ウォースピリッツ
1:44.4
(1.3)
8-8-8
39.5
|
7
名古屋
16.01.19
稍重
シデ特別A3b
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
56.0
5人
575K
メモリードルマン
1:33.4
(1.3)
8-9-8
40.2
|
7
笠松
16.01.07
良
ことぶき特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
57.0
6人
577K
ヤマニンサッチェル
1:44.2
(0.8)
7-8-8
38.5
|
2
|
2
|
ワイルドラッシュ
ベイリービーズ
牝
6
青鹿毛
ジェニアリータ
(Gone West)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
449
│
426
|
95.4
(7人気)
|
443
-7
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
6
笠松
16.02.08
良
春菊賞B2特選
1600
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
6人
450K
サマーデライト
1:46.8
(1.7)
4-3-3
39.2
|
9
川崎
16.01.03
良
駿逸(しゅんいつ)賞C1選定馬
900
ダ
12頭
伊藤裕
54.0
12人
451K
エースヴィクトリア
55.5
(1.3)
11-11-9
36.7
|
13
船橋
15.12.08
良
烈風スプリントC1選抜馬
1000
ダ
14頭
東原悠
54.0
14人
456K
ハルノメザメ
1:03.4
(3.5)
3-7
39.9
|
14
大井
15.11.25
重
初冬特別競走C1一選抜特別
1600
ダ
14頭
東原悠
54.0
14人
449K
ドマーニイッサ
1:47.1
(3.4)
9-10-11
42.8
|
13
大井
15.11.02
不良
晩秋特別競走C1二選抜特別
1600
ダ
13頭
東原悠
54.0
13人
452K
ピエールペガサス
1:47.2
(3.8)
4-4-4
43.5
|
3
|
3
|
ネオユニヴァース
ヒルノクオリア
牡
6
鹿毛
フォーティカラーズ
(フォーティナイナー)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
57.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
479
│
462
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
476
±0
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
38 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
3
笠松
16.02.10
重
春寒特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
57.0
6人
476K
ダイシンロイ
1:28.1
(1.0)
4-4-5
38.8
|
2
笠松
16.01.25
稍重
千両特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
57.0
5人
473K
ウォースピリッツ
1:43.1
(0.0)
7-7-5
39.0
|
8
浦和
16.01.07
良
睦月(むつき)特別B2二B3一
1400
ダ
12頭
今野忠
57.0
10人
471K
ブラゾン
1:30.0
(0.6)
9-7-7
38.5
|
8
浦和
15.12.21
良
ポインセチア特別B2二
1400
ダ
12頭
繁田健
56.0
8人
474K
トーセンヤマト
1:30.1
(1.9)
8-10-10
37.7
|
6
浦和
15.12.01
良
ターコイズ特別B2二
1600
ダ
11頭
繁田健
56.0
7人
473K
エスティドゥーラ
1:44.2
(0.8)
6-6-9
38.9
|
4
|
4
|
エイシンサンディ
マルヨバナーヌ
牝
4
青鹿毛
マルヨコマンダー
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
444
│
420
|
176.0
(10人気)
|
427
+4
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
39 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
|
5
笠松
16.02.10
重
雪解賞B3
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
5人
423K
デルママツタロウ
1:46.1
(1.8)
2-2-2
40.6
|
9
笠松
16.01.25
稍重
千両特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
10人
425K
ウォースピリッツ
1:45.8
(2.7)
4-4-6
41.7
|
1
笠松
16.01.07
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
吉井友
54.0
2人
425K
ボブリン
1:29.1
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.8
|
5
笠松
15.12.28
良
笠松応援記念B4
1400
ダ
8頭
吉井友
54.0
4人
424K
デルマボサツ
1:29.3
(0.9)
6-7-8
38.1
|
2
笠松
15.12.16
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
8頭
島崎和
54.0
5人
424K
ヤマニンシュワイエ
1:44.1
(1.7)
3-3-4
39.3
|
5
|
5
|
サウスヴィグラス
ビーマイラブリング
牡
5
栗毛
ブライアンズビコー
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
522
│
480
|
4.1
(3人気)
|
510
-5
|
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
1
名古屋
16.02.16
重
立春(りっしゅん)特別B2a
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
3人
515K
スリーケーザル
1:47.0
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.4
|
2
笠松
16.02.08
良
こぶし特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
池田敏
56.0
6人
513K
ホッコージョイフル
1:44.5
(0.3)
2-2-4
37.9
|
1
笠松
16.01.25
稍重
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
4人
512K
ジャックポット
1:29.9
(0.1)
3-4-3
38.4
|
5
笠松
16.01.07
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1600
ダ
8頭
大塚研
56.0
3人
516K
ヤマニンデリシュー
1:46.1
(1.8)
5-5-7
38.3
|
4
笠松
15.12.28
良
マックル賞B3
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
56.0
5人
515K
ベアファースト
1:29.0
(1.8)
3-3-3
38.8
|
6
|
6
|
ロージズインメイ
マイネルハーシェル
牡
7
栗毛
マイネルキナ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
丸山真
(名古屋)
57.0
安部弘
(名古屋)
|
520
│
470
|
100.2
(8人気)
|
490
-5
|
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
76 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
71 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
40 |
|
6
名古屋
16.02.16
重
クヌギ特別A3b
1400
ダ
8頭
☆
八木直
55.0
6人
495K
サカジロヴィグラス
1:33.4
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.6
|
8
笠松
16.02.10
重
春寒特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
八木直
57.0
10人
492K
ダイシンロイ
1:29.3
(2.2)
10-10-10
38.1
|
5
名古屋
16.02.02
稍重
たまつげ特別A3b
1600
ダ
11頭
☆
八木直
55.0
7人
492K
エアマデレーン
1:47.1
(0.4)
11-10-10
39.6
|
4
笠松
16.01.25
稍重
千両特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
八木直
56.0
9人
491K
ウォースピリッツ
1:43.8
(0.7)
10-10-9
38.9
|
6
名古屋
16.01.19
稍重
シデ特別A3b
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
八木直
55.0
6人
496K
メモリードルマン
1:33.2
(1.1)
9-8-7
40.1
|
7
|
7
|
ステイゴールド
ゴッドバローズ
セ
4
黒鹿毛
アリゲーターアリー
(Gone West)
|
丸野勝
(名古屋)
57.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
442
│
410
|
6.2
(4人気)
|
415
-3
|
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
101 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
98 |
12 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
48 |
|
7
笠松
16.02.12
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1800
ダ
7頭
吉井友
56.0
6人
418K
ビービーガザリアス
1:59.2
(2.4)
2-2-2
39.2
|
3
笠松
16.01.25
稍重
千両特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
57.0
3人
410K
ウォースピリッツ
1:43.4
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
4
水沢
16.01.10
不良
ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第3戦B1
1900
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
411K
イルポスティーノ
2:06.3
(1.1)
3-3-2
39.7
|
1
水沢
15.12.28
不良
銀嶺賞B1
1600
ダ
11頭
南郷家
56.0
1人
412K
デルマシシマル
1:44.2
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.3
|
1
水沢
15.12.12
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
1人
410K
レディアントデイズ
1:42.6
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
8
|
スタチューオブリバティ
サマーデライト
牝
5
青鹿毛
ココペリ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
東川公
(笠松)
55.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
470
│
446
|
3.9
(2人気)
|
465
±0
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
1
笠松
16.02.08
良
春菊賞B2特選
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
2人
465K
カグニザント
1:45.1
(0.7)
2-2-2
37.9
|
2
笠松
16.01.25
稍重
水仙特別B1b特別
1800
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
2人
462K
カラジャス
1:59.0
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
3
笠松
16.01.07
良
ことぶき特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
3人
461K
ヤマニンサッチェル
1:43.6
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
2
笠松
15.12.28
良
奥長良川名水「水素水36」杯B2特選
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
5人
459K
カラジャス
1:42.4
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
3
笠松
15.12.15
良
十六銀行Smile杯B2特選
1600
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
2人
459K
デトロイトクイーン
1:44.0
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.5
|
8
|
9
|
ブラックタキシード
ウッチャリ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ランニングタッチ
(ランニングフリー)
|
持原大
(名古屋)
56.0
竹口勝
(名古屋)
|
444
│
408
|
27.8
(6人気)
|
423
-4
|
17 |
- |
23 |
- |
33 |
- |
219 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
16 |
- |
21 |
- |
27 |
- |
215 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
161 |
|
4
名古屋
16.02.15
不良
こいぬ座特別B1a
1600
ダ
10頭
小山信
56.0
4人
427K
ゼンノステルス
1:47.6
(0.9)
6-6-4
41.2
|
3
名古屋
16.02.02
稍重
水瓶座(みずがめざ)特別B1
1800
ダ
10頭
小山信
56.0
5人
427K
スズカエルフォトン
2:03.8
(0.4)
7-7-8
42.7
|
4
名古屋
16.01.19
稍重
寒造り(かんづくり)賞B4
1600
ダ
9頭
小山信
56.0
4人
427K
メイケイハリケーン
1:47.7
(0.6)
5-5-6
41.7
|
3
笠松
16.01.07
良
福寿草特別B1b特別
1600
ダ
9頭
安部幸
56.0
3人
419K
ウォースピリッツ
1:43.5
(0.3)
6-6-7
37.4
|
3
名古屋
16.01.01
良
松竹梅(しょうちくばい)特別B2
1600
ダ
11頭
小山信
56.0
7人
426K
アカデミックドレス
1:47.3
(0.2)
9-9-8
40.0
|
10
|
ゴールドアリュール
マッシヴリーダー
牡
8
栗毛
ビオンディーナ
(エンドスウィープ)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
491
│
466
|
138.9
(9人気)
|
485
+2
|
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
49 |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
|
10
笠松
16.02.10
重
雪解賞B3
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
7人
483K
デルママツタロウ
1:48.5
(4.2)
7-7-10
41.5
|
9
笠松
15.10.26
良
がんばれ笠松競馬B2特選
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
6人
477K
サンマルウィーク
1:30.0
(1.8)
4-3-6
39.1
|
10
笠松
15.07.29
良
ひまわり特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
57.0
9人
471K
ラブミークン
1:29.8
(3.9)
9-8-8
39.0
|
7
笠松
15.05.29
良
長良川特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
7人
479K
キクノフレヴァン
1:42.6
(3.3)
5-3-4
40.4
|
6
笠松
15.05.15
良
かがり火特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
7人
478K
ラヴァリーオステル
1:42.8
(1.7)
6-6-6
38.1
|