枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
オンファイア
リックタラキチ
牝
4
鹿毛
ケイアイカグラ
(Songandaprayer)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
54.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
486
│
471
|
6.0
(3人気)
|
476
-2
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
4
笠松
15.07.24
良
あさがお特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
2人
478K
ジャーサンプラーン
1:42.0
(1.2)
6-6-7
38.5
|
2
笠松
15.06.29
良
白馬岳(しろうまだけ)賞B2特選
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
1人
476K
エスケイティアラ
1:28.3
(0.0)
4-4-3
37.3
|
8
笠松
15.06.18
良
サマーカップ(SP3)3歳以上・オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
55.0
6人
476K
タガノジンガロ
1:26.7
(2.3)
10-9-9
36.6
|
4
笠松
15.05.29
良
長良川特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
3人
473K
キクノフレヴァン
1:40.6
(1.3)
6-6-7
37.0
|
4
笠松
15.05.15
良
かがり火特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
2人
486K
ラヴァリーオステル
1:42.3
(1.2)
3-4-3
38.2
|
2
|
2
|
ダンスインザダーク
エーシンイグアス
牡
7
鹿毛
エイシンマリアンナ
(Gone West)
|
木之葵
(名古屋)
△
54.0
伊藤好
(笠松)
|
532
│
496
|
74.7
(9人気)
|
520
+2
|
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
19 |
- |
86 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
16 |
- |
63 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
43 |
|
6
笠松
15.07.24
良
あさがお特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
8人
518K
ジャーサンプラーン
1:42.8
(2.0)
4-3-3
40.0
|
4
名古屋
15.07.07
不良
白鳥座(はくちょうざ)特別B1
1600
ダ
10頭
△
木之葵
54.0
6人
511K
メモリービビッド
1:43.4
(0.7)
5-6-6
40.4
|
7
笠松
15.06.29
良
穂高特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
△
藤田玄
54.0
7人
521K
ジャーサンプラーン
1:43.6
(2.6)
8-8-8
38.7
|
7
笠松
15.06.17
良
恵那峡特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
藤田玄
57.0
8人
521K
イクラトロ
1:27.7
(2.2)
8-7-7
36.7
|
3
名古屋
15.06.01
良
トベラ賞A5
1600
ダ
9頭
△
藤田玄
54.0
7人
515K
マルカシグナス
1:42.9
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.3
|
3
|
3
|
ファスリエフ
ブライテン
牡
5
鹿毛
ファイブエイワン
(ハンティングホーク)
|
大畑雅
(名古屋)
56.0
錦見勇
(名古屋)
|
509
│
493
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
506
-3
|
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
1
名古屋
15.07.16
不良
青龍神(せいりゅうしん)賞B4
1400
ダ
11頭
大畑雅
56.0
2人
509K
ホワイトレーヌ
1:29.1
(0.4)
5-5-3
38.7
|
2
名古屋
15.07.08
重
藤前干潟(ふじまえひがた)賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
△
木之葵
54.0
2人
507K
ハナビクイーン
1:41.7
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.3
|
5
名古屋
15.06.26
不良
名古屋でら馬スプリント(SP1)オープン
800
ダ
10頭
木之葵
55.0
7人
507K
ワールドエンド
48.4
(0.6)
8-8
34.7
|
2
名古屋
15.06.10
重
サラB4組B4
1400
ダ
8頭
△
木之葵
54.0
2人
505K
アスタースカイ
1:28.4
(0.4)
2-2-3
37.4
|
2
名古屋
15.06.04
稍重
えんどう賞B5
1600
ダ
10頭
△
木之葵
54.0
1人
503K
ウォーターエイト
1:43.2
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.6
|
4
|
4
|
エイシンサンディ
マルヨバナーヌ
牝
3
青鹿毛
マルヨコマンダー
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
東川公
(笠松)
54.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
444
│
420
|
9.8
(5人気)
|
428
-6
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
39 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
|
1
笠松
15.07.29
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
4人
434K
プレジール
1:28.0
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
取消
笠松
15.07.01
不良
クイーンカップ(SP3)3歳牝馬・オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
(0.0)
|
10
名古屋
15.06.05
重
愛知県知事賞東海ダービー(SP1)(ダオープン
1900
ダ
12頭
吉井友
54.0
11人
425K
バズーカ
2:07.9
(3.6)
2-2-2
42.6
|
4
笠松
15.04.29
良
中脇修・照子結婚20周年記念B4
1600
ダ
9頭
尾島徹
54.0
2人
422K
ヤマニンサッチェル
1:44.7
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
3
笠松
15.04.01
稍重
新緑賞(SP2)3歳オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
4人
418K
ミトノレオ
1:44.8
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.9
|
5
|
5
|
ホワイトマズル
ダイナミックワルツ
牝
7
鹿毛
ジニアエレガンス
(スターオブコジーン)
|
持原大
(名古屋)
54.0
錦見勇
(名古屋)
|
458
│
416
|
13.5
(6人気)
|
424
-3
|
12 |
- |
30 |
- |
29 |
- |
215 |
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
40 |
11 |
- |
22 |
- |
22 |
- |
175 |
5 |
- |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
114 |
|
3
名古屋
15.07.15
良
アンドロメダ座特別B1
1400
ダ
10頭
持原大
54.0
4人
427K
コスモナーダム
1:30.1
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.9
|
2
名古屋
15.07.07
不良
白鳥座(はくちょうざ)特別B1
1600
ダ
10頭
持原大
54.0
7人
429K
メモリービビッド
1:43.2
(0.5)
7-7-7
40.1
|
3
笠松
15.06.29
良
穂高特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
持原大
54.0
6人
427K
ジャーサンプラーン
1:42.3
(1.3)
9-9-9
37.3
|
8
名古屋
15.06.23
重
風鈴(ふうりん)特別B2
1400
ダ
10頭
持原大
54.0
4人
431K
メイケイハリケーン
1:32.3
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.2
|
2
名古屋
15.06.09
不良
ヘラクレス座特別B1
1400
ダ
9頭
持原大
54.0
5人
431K
マイネルガネーシャ
1:29.9
(0.0)
7-6-3
38.3
|
6
|
6
|
フォーティナイナーズサン
オレタチセッカチ
牡
5
栗毛
スターリーワルツ
(フサイチコンコルド)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
462
│
457
|
24.3
(8人気)
|
445
+1
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
3
笠松
15.07.24
良
あじさい賞B2特選
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
6人
444K
マルサンボサツ
1:29.4
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.9
|
5
笠松
15.06.29
良
白馬岳(しろうまだけ)賞B2特選
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
8人
447K
エスケイティアラ
1:29.5
(1.2)
7-7-6
37.7
|
9
笠松
15.06.17
良
恵那峡特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
高木健
57.0
7人
447K
イクラトロ
1:29.0
(3.5)
6-6-6
38.8
|
5
名古屋
15.06.01
良
トベラ賞A5
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
6人
448K
マルカシグナス
1:44.0
(1.7)
7-6-7
39.0
|
8
笠松
15.05.27
良
馬瀬川特別A3特別
1800
ダ
10頭
山下雅
57.0
9人
458K
トーセンセラヴィ
1:59.0
(2.9)
10-10-10
36.8
|
7
|
7
|
スタチューオブリバティ
サマーデライト
牝
4
青鹿毛
ココペリ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
470
│
446
|
4.4
(2人気)
|
451
+3
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
1
笠松
15.07.29
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
448K
レアンデル
1:27.2
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.3
|
2
笠松
15.07.01
不良
奥長良川名水「水素水36」杯B4
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
448K
モルフェヘイロー
1:27.9
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.4
|
2
笠松
15.06.17
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
457K
マユノプーリン
1:41.7
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
10
笠松
15.05.25
良
A・G・I競走・特別3歳以上・B級
1600
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
54.0
3人
462K
トウショウプライド
1:43.4
(4.3)
3-2-2
41.6
|
1
笠松
15.04.30
良
サラ系B6組B6
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
458K
スタンドオントップ
1:42.1
(1.2)
2-2-2
37.6
|
8
|
サイレントディール
デザートフラワー
牝
5
栗毛
ルーベラ
(Crafty Prospector)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
489
│
461
|
18.3
(7人気)
|
470
+3
|
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
22 |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
1
笠松
15.07.29
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
2人
467K
ガンバルデュラン
1:27.5
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
4
笠松
15.06.29
良
穂高特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
9人
466K
ジャーサンプラーン
1:42.6
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.6
|
1
笠松
15.06.19
良
サラ系B9組B9
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
54.0
2人
481K
エンバーゴ
1:28.7
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
1
笠松
15.05.28
良
志田山健次生誕記念C4
1400
ダ
7頭
大塚研
54.0
2人
470K
ラヴァーズタイム
1:28.1
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.3
|
2
笠松
15.05.14
良
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
8頭
大塚研
54.0
1人
475K
アイファーアプリル
1:29.5
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
8
|
9
|
ウインラディウス
リックダンサー
セ
4
黒鹿毛
エムエヌメロディー
(グラスワンダー)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
56.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
441
│
423
|
85.0
(10人気)
|
431
-4
|
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
1
笠松
15.07.30
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
1人
435K
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
1:28.9
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.6
|
1
笠松
15.07.02
良
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
1人
423K
アイアムイシュタル
1:27.8
(1.0)
3-2-1
38.3
|
2
笠松
15.06.19
良
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
4人
423K
ゴールデンフェザー
1:43.1
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.2
|
2
笠松
15.05.28
良
ニューウェイドグループ杯C5
1400
ダ
6頭
吉井友
56.0
1人
423K
フェアリーフロス
1:29.5
(0.2)
2-3-4
37.6
|
10
笠松
15.05.14
良
夏木立特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
8人
427K
マルヨボード
1:44.5
(2.5)
7-7-8
39.4
|
10
|
ブラックタキシード
ウッチャリ
牡
6
黒鹿毛
ランニングタッチ
(ランニングフリー)
|
加藤利
(名古屋)
56.0
竹口勝
(名古屋)
|
444
│
408
|
8.2
(4人気)
|
407
-3
|
17 |
- |
23 |
- |
33 |
- |
219 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
16 |
- |
21 |
- |
27 |
- |
215 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
161 |
|
1
名古屋
15.07.16
不良
サラB5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
加藤利
56.0
3人
410K
シルバーペガサス
1:43.0
(0.2)
5-6-3
39.6
|
3
名古屋
15.07.09
不良
てるてる坊主賞B6
1400
ダ
8頭
加藤利
56.0
3人
415K
ティーブラウニー
1:28.3
(0.8)
4-4-5
38.5
|
3
名古屋
15.06.23
重
かに座特別B1
1600
ダ
10頭
加藤利
56.0
6人
417K
コスモナーダム
1:43.8
(0.5)
9-9-9
39.4
|
1
名古屋
15.06.12
不良
サラB9組B9
1400
ダ
9頭
加藤利
56.0
2人
416K
サーカスタウン
1:29.1
(0.7)
3-3-1
37.7
|
1
名古屋
15.06.05
稍重
サラC3組C3
1400
ダ
8頭
加藤利
56.0
3人
415K
ジューヌノーブル
1:31.2
(0.0)
3-3-3
37.6
|