枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トワイニング
チャイ
牝
8
鹿毛
リンゴジョオー
(ナグルスキー)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
54.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
489
│
450
|
3.7
(2人気)
|
475
±0
|
17 |
- |
11 |
- |
19 |
- |
78 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
17 |
- |
11 |
- |
18 |
- |
63 |
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
17 |
- |
39 |
|
3
笠松
12.12.27
良
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1600
ダ
9頭
大塚研
55.0
4人
475K
エーシンフリゲート
1:45.7
(1.8)
1-1-2
41.4
|
5
名古屋
12.12.17
重
KBS京都展望プラス澤ブー賞A5
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
9人
473K
ピッチシフター
1:30.9
(2.8)
4-4-5
39.6
|
6
笠松
12.12.12
不良
サラ系A5・B3組A5B3
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
55.0
7人
478K
フレシータ
1:31.1
(2.4)
5-5-6
39.6
|
6
名古屋
12.11.26
不良
切干(きりぼし)賞A3c
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
6人
469K
ノゾミカイソク
1:30.3
(2.6)
6-6-6
39.2
|
5
笠松
12.11.21
良
サラ系A5組A5
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
54.0
10人
472K
エーシンギガウイン
1:30.2
(2.6)
6-6-6
38.9
|
2
|
2
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
サバンナ
牡
6
鹿毛
サイレントビーナス
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
457
│
435
|
7.3
(3人気)
|
442
±0
|
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
54 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
6
笠松
12.12.27
良
マックル賞B2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
5人
442K
ベニトンボ
1:48.3
(4.3)
4-4-4
42.2
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
B級チャンピオンB1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
頭
高木健
56.0
(0.0)
|
9
笠松
12.11.19
良
磨墨(するすみ)特別B1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
6人
436K
フリーダム
1:44.9
(2.5)
6-6-7
39.4
|
3
笠松
12.11.05
良
東京2020招致祈念B2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
7人
435K
フリーダム
1:45.1
(1.3)
8-8-6
38.9
|
8
笠松
12.10.22
良
サラ系B2組特選(イ)B2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
7人
438K
マルヨハヤブサ
1:31.3
(2.9)
5-5-5
40.6
|
3
|
3
|
ウェイオブライト
アルファトミー
牡
9
青鹿毛
アルフアローズ
(ハイセイコー)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
☆
55.0
安部弘
(名古屋)
|
507
│
480
|
64.5
(10人気)
|
521
-3
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
182 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
43 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
139 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
91 |
|
8
名古屋
13.01.01
重
(社)愛知県馬主協会会長賞松竹梅特別B2
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
森島貴
55.0
6人
524K
ウィングヴェール
1:31.8
(2.8)
7-7-8
39.4
|
10
名古屋
12.12.19
重
寒菊賞A4
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
森島貴
55.0
8人
521K
リバルドホープ
1:32.9
(4.6)
10-10-10
39.7
|
5
笠松
12.12.12
不良
サラ系A5・B3組A5B3
1400
ダ
10頭
黒澤愛
57.0
9人
517K
フレシータ
1:31.0
(2.3)
9-10-8
38.2
|
7
名古屋
12.12.04
重
冬菜(ふゆな)賞A4
1400
ダ
8頭
友森翔
56.0
7人
518K
フィールドポップ
1:32.1
(3.0)
6-6-7
39.1
|
9
名古屋
12.11.26
不良
切干(きりぼし)賞A3c
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
森島貴
55.0
9人
514K
ノゾミカイソク
1:33.2
(5.5)
8-8-9
39.1
|
4
|
4
|
ミラクルアドマイヤ
シルクガブリエル
牡
6
鹿毛
ジブリール
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
465
│
438
|
33.4
(6人気)
|
439
+2
|
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
52 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
48 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
|
9
笠松
12.12.27
良
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
森島貴
56.0
5人
437K
エーシンフリゲート
1:50.4
(6.5)
8-8-8
41.3
|
10
笠松
12.12.12
不良
サラ系A5・B3組A5B3
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
57.0
8人
444K
フレシータ
1:32.9
(4.2)
8-8-9
39.9
|
9
笠松
12.11.21
良
サラ系A5組A5
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
8人
439K
エーシンギガウイン
1:32.8
(5.2)
10-10-10
38.9
|
9
園田
12.11.09
良
C3C33歳以上
1230
ダ
9頭
小谷周
56.0
9人
434K
カガヤキドリーム
1:23.6
(3.1)
9-9-8
39.4
|
10
園田
12.10.26
稍重
C3二C3二3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
瀬沢宙
56.0
5人
445K
ベビークイーン
1:36.8
(3.6)
8-8-10
43.6
|
5
|
5
|
タニノギムレット
エーシンスナイパー
牡
4
鹿毛
アーリントンガール
(Miswaki)
|
尾島徹
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
460
│
444
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
447
-13
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
4
笠松
12.12.27
良
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1600
ダ
9頭
尾島徹
57.0
2人
460K
エーシンフリゲート
1:46.3
(2.4)
4-4-4
39.6
|
2
笠松
12.11.05
良
中山七里特別B1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
460K
エーシンスコルピオ
1:58.5
(0.1)
6-5-5
37.0
|
2
笠松
12.10.24
稍重
神無月特別3歳1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
花本正
56.0
2人
459K
カテキンパワー
1:29.2
(0.2)
10-10-9
37.7
|
7
阪神
12.09.08
良
3歳上
1800
芝
14頭
北村友
54.0
8人
444K
カレンミロティック
1:46.0
(1.3)
9-10
35.4
|
8
小倉
12.08.18
良
筑後川特別3歳上
1800
芝
13頭
川須栄
54.0
7人
444K
サイドアタック
1:47.9
(0.8)
10-9-11
34.6
|
6
|
6
|
ジェニュイン
ヒルノカンクン
牡
7
鹿毛
ボンフェム
(シャーディー)
|
濱口楠
(笠松)
56.0
本名信
(名古屋)
|
527
│
497
|
20.2
(4人気)
|
524
+1
|
15 |
- |
19 |
- |
16 |
- |
126 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
14 |
- |
101 |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
64 |
|
7
名古屋
13.01.01
重
(社)愛知県馬主協会会長賞松竹梅特別B2
1400
ダ
9頭
加藤利
56.0
7人
523K
ウィングヴェール
1:31.8
(2.8)
8-8-6
39.4
|
8
笠松
12.12.28
稍重
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
尾崎章
56.0
10人
524K
アプローチミー
1:45.5
(3.9)
6-5-6
40.0
|
6
名古屋
12.12.17
重
KBS京都展望プラス澤ブー賞A5
1400
ダ
9頭
尾崎章
56.0
6人
521K
ピッチシフター
1:32.1
(4.0)
7-7-7
39.3
|
5
名古屋
12.12.03
稍重
サラA5組A5
1600
ダ
8頭
尾崎章
56.0
6人
519K
リバルドホープ
1:46.5
(2.7)
3-3-4
39.6
|
8
名古屋
12.11.26
不良
切干(きりぼし)賞A3c
1400
ダ
9頭
尾崎章
56.0
7人
516K
ノゾミカイソク
1:33.0
(5.3)
7-7-7
39.3
|
7
|
7
|
ゴールドアリュール
ホクザンアロマ
牝
6
栗毛
ホクザンパール
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
町野良
(笠松)
|
462
│
442
|
34.6
(7人気)
|
472
-3
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
33 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
21 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
10
笠松
12.12.28
稍重
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
7人
475K
アプローチミー
1:46.9
(5.3)
3-3-7
41.5
|
8
笠松
12.12.12
不良
サラ系A5・B3組A5B3
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
55.0
5人
474K
フレシータ
1:31.7
(3.0)
2-2-4
40.9
|
6
笠松
12.11.21
良
サラ系A5組A5
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
7人
474K
エーシンギガウイン
1:30.2
(2.6)
1-1-1
40.9
|
10
笠松
12.11.07
良
マックル賞A4特選
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
7人
478K
エーシンウィンマン
1:48.0
(3.3)
2-2-9
41.3
|
5
笠松
12.09.12
良
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
55.0
3人
471K
ベストドレッサー
1:45.1
(2.7)
6-8-7
39.5
|
8
|
キングヘイロー
ユウキサンオーラ
牝
6
鹿毛
オークアップル
(Theatrical)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
小森勝
(笠松)
|
442
│
412
|
46.1
(8人気)
|
442
-1
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
70 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
55 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
|
10
笠松
12.12.27
良
マックル賞B2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
9人
443K
ベニトンボ
1:50.3
(6.3)
6-7-9
42.0
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系B2組特選(イ)B2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
頭
☆
森島貴
53.0
(0.0)
|
8
名古屋
12.12.03
稍重
オリオン座特別B1
1400
ダ
8頭
☆
森島貴
53.0
5人
440K
ハハノアジツケ
1:35.4
(5.7)
8-8-8
41.6
|
8
名古屋
12.11.26
不良
氷雨特別B2
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
森島貴
53.0
9人
437K
キングローズ
1:34.2
(4.9)
9-9-9
40.1
|
9
笠松
12.11.19
良
笠松競馬を愛する男たち杯B2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
森島貴
53.0
8人
435K
マルヨハヤブサ
1:33.1
(5.2)
10-10-10
39.3
|
8
|
9
|
ステイゴールド
スナークトマホーク
牡
6
黒鹿毛
アルゲリッチ
(スリルシヨー)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
圓田修
(名古屋)
|
426
│
406
|
53.8
(9人気)
|
417
+1
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
98 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
86 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
43 |
|
8
名古屋
13.01.01
重
(社)愛知県馬主協会名古屋支部賞B3
1600
ダ
8頭
友森翔
56.0
7人
416K
アキヨシ
1:49.1
(6.1)
5-5-5
42.2
|
8
笠松
12.12.27
良
マックル賞B2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
森島貴
55.0
10人
419K
ベニトンボ
1:49.4
(5.4)
8-9-8
41.3
|
8
名古屋
12.12.19
重
冬ざれ賞B4
1600
ダ
8頭
持原大
56.0
6人
420K
ブラボークリチャン
1:50.3
(6.6)
6-6-6
42.5
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系B2組特選(イ)B2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
頭
大原浩
56.0
(0.0)
|
7
名古屋
12.12.03
稍重
オリオン座特別B1
1400
ダ
8頭
友森翔
56.0
8人
419K
ハハノアジツケ
1:35.4
(5.7)
7-7-7
42.0
|
10
|
アドマイヤジャパン
アポロジェニー
牝
5
青鹿毛
キャサリンクリスタ
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
|
大畑雅
(名古屋)
54.0
竹口勝
(名古屋)
|
438
│
438
|
29.3
(5人気)
|
463
-2
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
65 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
53 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
31 |
|
5
名古屋
13.01.01
重
(社)愛知県馬主協会名古屋支部賞B3
1600
ダ
8頭
黒澤愛
54.0
3人
465K
アキヨシ
1:46.7
(3.7)
6-6-6
39.6
|
9
笠松
12.12.27
良
ひいらぎ特別B1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
☆
丸山真
53.0
10人
469K
フリーダム
2:03.4
(4.5)
9-9-9
41.9
|
5
名古屋
12.12.19
重
冬ざれ賞B4
1600
ダ
8頭
友森翔
54.0
7人
466K
ブラボークリチャン
1:47.6
(3.9)
5-5-5
40.2
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
B級チャンピオンB1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
頭
☆
丸山真
53.0
(0.0)
|
5
名古屋
12.12.03
稍重
オリオン座特別B1
1400
ダ
8頭
加藤利
54.0
6人
460K
ハハノアジツケ
1:33.1
(3.4)
6-6-6
40.3
|