枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
イーグルカフェ
レオナプリティー
牝
6
鹿毛
レッツゴービバリー
(レッツゴーターキン)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
456
│
403
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
456
-6
|
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
73 |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
67 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
|
3
笠松
12.08.16
良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
462K
キョウワティアラ
1:29.6
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.4
|
5
笠松
12.07.25
良
あさがお特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
6人
454K
オグリシュンコー
1:29.6
(1.3)
7-7-7
39.1
|
1
笠松
12.07.13
重
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
448K
エンタープライズ
1:28.5
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.7
|
3
笠松
12.06.14
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
9頭
尾島徹
54.0
4人
443K
アポロゼウス
1:30.4
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.2
|
5
名古屋
12.06.01
良
サラC3組C3
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
6人
443K
ラブステラー
1:31.9
(0.6)
6-6-5
39.0
|
2
|
2
|
タップダンスシチー
オモイカナウ
牝
5
鹿毛
グローバルゼロ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
54.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
478
│
449
|
12.1
(4人気)
|
465
-7
|
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
31 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
7
笠松
12.08.16
良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
4人
472K
キョウワティアラ
1:30.2
(1.3)
1-1-2
40.2
|
6
笠松
12.07.25
良
あさがお特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
9人
465K
オグリシュンコー
1:30.3
(2.0)
2-2-2
40.8
|
4
笠松
12.07.13
重
納涼賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
6人
471K
ミナモダンス
1:30.0
(1.8)
4-3-3
41.3
|
7
金沢
12.07.03
稍重
河北門カップ(選抜)C級(東海交流)
1500
ダ
12頭
尾島徹
54.0
6人
467K
ランドスケープ
1:38.3
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
6
笠松
12.06.14
良
アルプス特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
482K
マルヨハヤブサ
1:44.5
(2.7)
3-3-4
41.5
|
3
|
3
|
エイシンプレストン
ミツアキスピカ
牝
4
栗毛
エイシンシンシン
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
湯前良
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
435
│
399
|
7.2
(3人気)
|
418
-1
|
4 |
- |
16 |
- |
3 |
- |
54 |
4 |
- |
14 |
- |
3 |
- |
40 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
|
1
笠松
12.08.17
良
サラ系C14・17組C1417
1400
ダ
9頭
湯前良
55.0
2人
419K
テイエムラベンダー
1:31.4
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
8
笠松
12.07.27
良
サラ系C13・16組C1316
1400
ダ
9頭
湯前良
55.0
4人
426K
ローレルセラヴィ
1:31.8
(1.9)
5-6-7
40.5
|
2
笠松
12.07.16
良
オッズパーク杯C16特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
湯前良
54.0
1人
419K
ウインラグセイル
1:31.0
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.7
|
4
笠松
12.06.28
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
9頭
湯前良
54.0
2人
420K
カネトシグレース
1:47.2
(3.9)
3-3-3
42.2
|
2
笠松
12.06.15
良
焼岳(やけだけ)特別C14特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
湯前良
54.0
2人
421K
オグリボス
1:46.6
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.3
|
4
|
4
|
マンハッタンカフェ
チョウシアワセ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
イサミフラワー
(フォーティナイナー)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
山際孝
(笠松)
|
479
│
467
|
14.8
(5人気)
|
466
-5
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
26 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
|
1
笠松
12.08.17
良
サラ系C13組C13
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
1人
471K
ジョーエスプレッソ
1:31.3
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.3
|
2
笠松
12.07.27
良
サラ系C13・16組C1316
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
55.0
3人
467K
ローレルセラヴィ
1:29.9
(0.0)
6-5-4
38.8
|
4
笠松
12.07.16
稍重
まねき馬倶楽部in笠松競馬場C1417
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
55.0
5人
472K
デトロイトクイーン
1:30.3
(1.0)
5-5-5
38.2
|
5
笠松
12.06.28
良
サラ系C13・16組C1316
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
55.0
3人
472K
ヴェークレール
1:31.7
(1.6)
7-7-9
39.7
|
1
笠松
12.06.15
良
サラ系C17組C17
1400
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
54.0
1人
467K
キチロクアユ
1:32.1
(0.1)
3-4-2
38.7
|
5
|
5
|
ニホンピロニール
イッツマイライフ
牡
4
栗毛
アヤノヒロイン
(パークリージエント)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
☆
55.0
小森勝
(笠松)
|
474
│
466
|
36.7
(9人気)
|
474
+2
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
31 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
1
笠松
12.08.17
良
C級チャンピオンC15特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
1人
472K
マハリクマハリタ
1:32.2
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.9
|
3
笠松
12.07.27
良
第11回飛騨牛カップC14特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
4人
470K
マイアイゼーレ
1:31.3
(0.3)
1-2-1
38.9
|
1
笠松
12.07.13
不良
サラ系C21組C21
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
2人
468K
サンシャインクイン
1:32.2
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.5
|
2
笠松
12.06.29
良
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
8頭
尾島徹
56.0
5人
466K
ベルグラス
1:32.1
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.7
|
7
笠松
12.06.14
良
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
6人
469K
スカイホーク
1:33.2
(2.5)
9-7-4
41.8
|
6
|
6
|
フサイチコンコルド
コパノテンジン
牡
4
鹿毛
アマーレ
(トニービン)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
490
│
452
|
16.7
(6人気)
|
468
-3
|
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
57 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
29 |
|
5
笠松
12.08.16
良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
9人
471K
キョウワティアラ
1:30.0
(1.1)
7-6-6
39.5
|
8
笠松
12.07.25
良
あさがお特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
8人
465K
オグリシュンコー
1:31.1
(2.8)
9-8-9
40.4
|
6
笠松
12.07.13
重
水素水36モンド金賞受賞杯C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
56.0
9人
469K
ボブリン
1:30.5
(0.8)
6-6-7
38.3
|
3
笠松
12.06.14
良
アルプス特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
6人
465K
マルヨハヤブサ
1:43.9
(2.1)
5-5-5
40.7
|
6
名古屋
12.06.08
良
紫陽花(あじさい)特別C1
1400
ダ
12頭
大原浩
56.0
7人
466K
スマートソロモン
1:31.9
(1.9)
6-6-6
40.5
|
7
|
7
|
ジェニュイン
ローリエゴールド
牡
6
栗毛
ローリエプリモガ
(モガンボ)
|
高木健
(笠松)
56.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
472
│
448
|
31.3
(8人気)
|
465
+3
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
133 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
93 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
40 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
55 |
|
1
笠松
12.08.17
良
水素水36モンド金賞受賞杯C16特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
8頭
高木健
56.0
4人
462K
オグリブラック
1:32.0
(0.1)
6-6-3
39.7
|
6
笠松
12.07.27
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
3人
464K
アイファーアプリル
1:31.8
(2.0)
7-7-7
39.8
|
4
笠松
12.07.16
良
オッズパーク杯C16特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
9人
461K
ウインラグセイル
1:31.1
(0.7)
7-7-5
39.9
|
3
笠松
12.06.28
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
5人
466K
カネトシグレース
1:46.3
(3.0)
7-7-4
40.7
|
6
笠松
12.06.15
良
サラ系C15組特選(ロ)C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
2人
464K
ワイエスソフィア
1:34.8
(2.4)
8-9-10
39.2
|
8
|
グラスワンダー
ギャクダカラ
牡
4
栗毛
ホットマイハート
(モガンボ)
|
丸山真
(名古屋)
☆
55.0
地辺幸
(名古屋)
|
508
│
486
|
88.7
(10人気)
|
490
±0
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
96 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
86 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
59 |
|
9
名古屋
12.08.10
良
成瀬心美さん誕生日おめでとうC3
1400
ダ
9頭
竹下太
56.0
9人
490K
アキヨシ
1:33.2
(2.8)
9-9-9
39.4
|
10
笠松
12.07.25
良
はまゆう賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
丸山真
55.0
10人
492K
キタノドレイコ
1:32.1
(3.4)
10-10-10
38.7
|
12
名古屋
12.07.20
重
はまゆう特別C1
1600
ダ
12頭
竹下太
56.0
12人
494K
マルヨシャオロン
1:46.5
(4.4)
10-11-11
40.5
|
8
笠松
12.07.13
重
納涼賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
△
丸山真
54.0
9人
498K
ミナモダンス
1:30.9
(2.7)
10-10-10
39.4
|
10
名古屋
12.07.06
不良
初蝉(はつせみ)賞C2
1400
ダ
10頭
竹下太
56.0
9人
505K
オリオンザボックス
1:31.5
(2.8)
9-9-9
39.1
|
8
|
9
|
ニューイングランド
ニューギャロップ
牡
5
鹿毛
トーアギャロップ
(ギヤロツプダイナ)
|
大畑雅
(名古屋)
56.0
内村寛
(名古屋)
|
478
│
458
|
28.1
(7人気)
|
460
-6
|
10 |
- |
20 |
- |
33 |
- |
159 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
8 |
- |
16 |
- |
28 |
- |
125 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
20 |
- |
82 |
|
10
名古屋
12.08.24
良
第4戦関ヶ原の戦い特別C1
1400
ダ
12頭
戸部尚
56.0
8人
466K
ウイントゥヘヴン
1:32.2
(2.3)
12-9-11
39.7
|
9
笠松
12.08.16
良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
横井将
56.0
8人
458K
キョウワティアラ
1:30.9
(2.0)
9-9-8
39.4
|
10
姫路
12.08.07
良
名古屋・姫路交流特別競走C23歳以上登録馬特別
1400
ダ
10頭
友森翔
56.0
10人
454K
テクノプレミアム
1:32.3
(2.0)
10-9-10
39.6
|
4
笠松
12.07.25
良
はまゆう賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
横井将
56.0
9人
458K
キタノドレイコ
1:30.1
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.8
|
7
名古屋
12.07.20
重
サラC2組C2
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
56.0
8人
465K
ノベンバーペガサス
1:31.6
(3.2)
6-6-5
40.5
|
10
|
タニノギムレット
ゲーテッドゾロア
牡
4
鹿毛
ディープアイ
(フジキセキ)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
後藤保
(笠松)
|
447
│
430
|
2.4
(2人気)
|
438
-2
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
|
4
笠松
12.08.16
良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
2人
440K
キョウワティアラ
1:29.7
(0.8)
6-5-5
39.3
|
4
笠松
12.07.13
重
水素水36モンド金賞受賞杯C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
湯前良
56.0
5人
440K
ボブリン
1:30.3
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.3
|
7
笠松
12.06.14
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
4人
437K
マルチトップセダン
1:44.5
(0.8)
6-6-5
39.5
|
5
笠松
12.05.24
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
57.0
1人
437K
ラブアガシ
1:45.2
(2.0)
6-6-5
40.8
|
2
笠松
12.05.09
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
1人
442K
コパノトヨウケ
1:44.7
(0.6)
7-7-6
39.4
|