枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トウカイテイオー
ウィングヴェール
牝
5
栗毛
ケイアイオーキッド
(バブルガムフェロー)
|
大畑雅
(名古屋)
54.0
錦見勇
(名古屋)
|
440
│
398
|
23.7
(6人気)
|
433
+3
|
16 |
- |
24 |
- |
20 |
- |
86 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
14 |
- |
18 |
- |
14 |
- |
67 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
43 |
|
8
名古屋
12.07.02
重
かに座特別B1
1600
ダ
9頭
横井将
54.0
5人
430K
フレンチサマー
1:45.1
(1.9)
3-3-2
38.9
|
1
名古屋
12.06.20
重
サラA3組サラB3組混合A3B3混合
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
54.0
1人
428K
アサケマックス
1:29.5
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.8
|
3
名古屋
12.06.06
良
サラB3組B3
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
54.0
2人
428K
トーホウホープ
1:30.0
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.0
|
1
名古屋
12.05.28
良
サラB3組B3
1600
ダ
8頭
大畑雅
54.0
4人
429K
イチニノサンシロウ
1:42.5
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.7
|
1
名古屋
12.05.17
稍重
サラB6組B6
1600
ダ
8頭
大畑雅
54.0
6人
426K
ラインゴーワイルド
1:43.8
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
2
|
2
|
サクラプレジデント
マルチトップセダン
牡
5
栗毛
ダイヤターン
(メジロテイターン)
|
濱口楠
(笠松)
56.0
柳江仁
(笠松)
|
475
│
422
|
11.7
(5人気)
|
458
+2
|
16 |
- |
36 |
- |
29 |
- |
62 |
4 |
- |
16 |
- |
10 |
- |
14 |
12 |
- |
20 |
- |
19 |
- |
48 |
10 |
- |
17 |
- |
17 |
- |
46 |
|
1
笠松
12.06.14
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
56.0
1人
456K
レッドイデア
1:43.7
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.9
|
2
笠松
12.05.24
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1600
ダ
9頭
濱口楠
57.0
2人
451K
ラブアガシ
1:43.6
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.2
|
2
笠松
12.05.10
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
57.0
5人
451K
ホワイトロマン
1:30.3
(0.1)
5-5-5
39.1
|
3
笠松
12.04.26
不良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
57.0
6人
453K
トーセンキャロル
1:30.8
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.4
|
1
笠松
12.04.05
重
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
56.0
7人
456K
キタノドレイコ
1:30.2
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.8
|
3
|
3
|
スターオブコジーン
ブルーエンジェル
牝
5
鹿毛
オオシマエリーヌ
(コインドシルバー)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
成田明
(名古屋)
|
452
│
452
|
110.1
(9人気)
|
444
-1
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
7
名古屋
12.07.02
重
文月特別B2
1400
ダ
9頭
△
丸山真
52.0
8人
445K
フィールドポップ
1:31.6
(2.8)
8-8-8
38.1
|
6
名古屋
12.06.18
重
サラA5組A5
1400
ダ
10頭
阪野学
54.0
9人
446K
トーホウジェット
1:32.6
(3.3)
7-7-5
39.8
|
11
名古屋
12.06.06
良
きんぽうげ特別A3b
1600
ダ
12頭
阪野学
54.0
7人
446K
タツフレンチ
1:49.7
(6.9)
10-11-9
44.0
|
4
名古屋
12.05.28
良
サラA5組A5
1400
ダ
8頭
阪野学
54.0
8人
442K
マコトカリバーン
1:30.1
(1.4)
6-6-4
38.9
|
8
笠松
12.05.23
良
馬瀬川(まぜがわ)賞A3B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
森島貴
54.0
10人
444K
ダイヤヘルメス
1:48.1
(3.6)
9-9-9
40.9
|
4
|
4
|
タニノギムレット
トーセンロマネ
牡
6
栗毛
ベルモット
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
湯前良
(笠松)
56.0
後藤保
(笠松)
|
456
│
440
|
4.2
(2人気)
|
447
-5
|
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
2
笠松
12.06.12
稍重
穂高特別B1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
湯前良
56.0
3人
452K
エーシンウィンマン
1:42.5
(0.2)
6-6-2
37.9
|
2
笠松
12.05.21
良
A・G・I競走(ロージズインメイ賞)3歳以上B級
1600
ダ
10頭
湯前良
56.0
5人
456K
マヤノバルトーク
1:42.2
(0.6)
10-9-5
38.2
|
4
名古屋
12.04.30
良
キリンビール賞AGI名古屋城カップ(ヴBオープン
1800
ダ
12頭
湯前良
56.0
12人
450K
キリマンジャロ
2:00.1
(0.9)
7-10-11
40.4
|
8
笠松
12.04.23
不良
菜の花特別B1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
湯前良
56.0
4人
455K
ラヴァリーボヌス
1:45.2
(3.2)
10-9-9
40.3
|
1
笠松
12.04.02
良
奈良津桜賞B2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
湯前良
56.0
4人
450K
マルヨコンバット
1:44.1
(0.1)
8-6-3
37.7
|
5
|
5
|
ムーンバラッド
リンドドレイク
牡
4
栗毛
ニシノホホエミ
(エルコンドルパサー)
|
尾島徹
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
486
│
448
|
4.5
(3人気)
|
478
-2
|
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
1
笠松
12.06.12
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
56.0
2人
480K
コパノトヨウケ
1:28.9
(0.5)
2-2-2
37.3
|
1
笠松
12.05.24
良
日本ライン賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
尾島徹
56.0
1人
473K
ヤマノアサカゼ
1:29.6
(0.2)
4-4-3
39.1
|
2
笠松
12.05.10
良
小瀬(おぜ)賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
56.0
1人
481K
トーセンミウラ
1:45.6
(0.1)
4-4-3
40.1
|
2
笠松
12.04.26
不良
C級チャンピオンC1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
4人
480K
ベニトンボ
1:44.4
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
3
笠松
12.04.05
重
淡墨桜(うすずみざくら)特別C1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
6人
481K
ベニトンボ
1:58.4
(1.5)
3-2-2
41.7
|
6
|
6
|
サクラプレジデント
マクロ
牡
5
青鹿毛
ヤマノラヴリー
(シャンハイ)
|
友森翔
(名古屋)
56.0
圓田修
(名古屋)
|
427
│
417
|
117.0
(10人気)
|
416
-3
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
66 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
57 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
35 |
|
8
名古屋
12.07.02
重
文月特別B2
1400
ダ
9頭
小山信
56.0
5人
419K
フィールドポップ
1:32.7
(3.9)
7-7-7
38.8
|
4
名古屋
12.06.18
重
サラA5組A5
1400
ダ
10頭
小山信
56.0
5人
424K
トーホウジェット
1:32.5
(3.2)
6-6-7
40.1
|
10
園田
12.05.23
良
C2一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
北野真
56.0
7人
415K
マイソールガイ
1:33.6
(1.5)
10-10-10
38.3
|
5
園田
12.05.10
良
C2一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
竹村達
56.0
10人
413K
ラポール
1:33.4
(1.0)
10-10-10
37.9
|
10
園田
12.04.25
良
C24歳以上特別
1700
ダ
10頭
北野真
56.0
10人
417K
ザサンデーアミフジ
1:57.4
(2.6)
6-6-5
41.4
|
7
|
7
|
コマンダーインチーフ
スリーコマンド
牡
6
鹿毛
ダンシングサクセス
(Success Express)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
452
│
424
|
29.3
(7人気)
|
444
±0
|
21 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
29 |
21 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
6
笠松
12.06.12
稍重
穂高特別B1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
444K
エーシンウィンマン
1:44.4
(2.1)
2-2-4
39.7
|
1
笠松
12.05.21
良
サラ系B2組特選(イ)B2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
438K
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
1:42.9
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
3
笠松
12.05.07
良
鵜飼特別B1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
435K
レリシェス
1:58.3
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.0
|
4
笠松
12.04.23
不良
菜の花特別B1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
3人
437K
ラヴァリーボヌス
1:42.6
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
4
笠松
12.04.02
良
笠松町商工会特別B1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
433K
ウィルトゥウイン
1:58.1
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.9
|
8
|
Vindication
アポロゼウス
牡
4
黒鹿毛
Seinita
(Gold Trojan)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
56.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
519
│
510
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
510
±0
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
1
笠松
12.06.14
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
57.0
1人
510K
キタノドレイコ
1:29.8
(0.4)
4-4-4
38.6
|
2
大井
12.05.24
良
C2111213
1400
ダ
14頭
真島大
56.0
1人
519K
キョウエイゴールド
1:28.2
(0.0)
4-3-1
39.1
|
4
大井
12.04.19
良
C2十1112
1400
ダ
13頭
真島大
56.0
3人
519K
リボルトレイダー
1:28.7
(0.5)
8-4-4
39.3
|
4
東京
11.05.22
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
14頭
柴田善
56.0
5人
474K
プレミアムテースト
2:00.5
(0.2)
5-6-6
34.5
|
7
東京
11.04.24
重
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
18頭
柴田善
56.0
5人
474K
アレアーラック
2:05.5
(1.0)
3-5-5
35.4
|
8
|
9
|
タニノギムレット
ウィルトゥウイン
牝
5
黒鹿毛
アイレスバリーヒル
(Woodman)
|
丸山真
(名古屋)
△
52.0
地辺幸
(名古屋)
|
451
│
419
|
38.2
(8人気)
|
442
+2
|
14 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
44 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
38 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
19 |
|
7
名古屋
12.07.02
重
かに座特別B1
1600
ダ
9頭
△
丸山真
52.0
7人
440K
フレンチサマー
1:45.0
(1.8)
9-9-9
37.7
|
4
名古屋
12.06.18
重
天の川特別B2
1600
ダ
10頭
戸部尚
54.0
5人
440K
シンコーロマン
1:44.5
(1.3)
9-8-7
38.8
|
4
笠松
12.06.12
稍重
穂高特別B1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
△
丸山真
52.0
4人
442K
エーシンウィンマン
1:42.9
(0.6)
9-8-5
37.9
|
4
名古屋
12.06.04
良
ヘラクレス座特別B1
1600
ダ
10頭
△
丸山真
52.0
6人
442K
トーホウジェット
1:44.5
(0.7)
9-9-9
39.0
|
9
笠松
12.05.21
良
A・G・I競走(ロージズインメイ賞)3歳以上B級
1600
ダ
10頭
丸山真
54.0
2人
438K
マヤノバルトーク
1:43.7
(2.1)
7-7-7
39.7
|
10
|
コマンダーインチーフ
フォレストルーラー
牡
6
鹿毛
ウッディークー
(Woodman)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
489
│
470
|
6.8
(4人気)
|
485
+11
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
2
笠松
12.06.13
良
笠ヶ岳(かさがだけ)賞A4特選
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
474K
ヤマニンデューン
1:46.2
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
2
笠松
12.05.23
良
馬瀬川(まぜがわ)賞A3B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
57.0
2人
477K
ダイヤヘルメス
1:44.9
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
5
笠松
12.03.13
良
大垣共立銀行創立記念杯B12特別(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
57.0
5人
487K
エーシンシャウラ
1:43.8
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.7
|
6
笠松
12.02.13
良
高千穂特別A3B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
5人
487K
バンダムミュートス
1:44.3
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.0
|
5
名古屋
12.01.31
良
プリムラ特別A3B1混合
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
55.0
4人
491K
ホウライオーカン
1:31.8
(1.4)
2-3-3
42.4
|