枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アドマイヤマックス
コスモキャロリーヌ
牝
4
鹿毛
ロゼット
(ダンスオブライフ)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
54.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
469
│
427
|
8.7
(4人気)
|
451
-5
|
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
6
笠松
11.09.22
稍重
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
4人
456K
ゴールデンブロンド
1:45.6
(0.6)
6-6-5
37.9
|
6
笠松
11.09.02
稍重
萩特別B2特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
6人
451K
ニホンピロルーシー
1:43.5
(1.0)
6-5-6
39.2
|
9
笠松
11.08.18
良
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
3人
449K
ホワイトロマン
1:29.3
(1.2)
8-8-5
38.9
|
5
笠松
11.07.28
良
数河(すごう)特別B2特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
3人
443K
マイネルバルトーク
1:43.4
(1.8)
6-6-4
38.1
|
2
笠松
11.07.14
良
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
54.0
4人
441K
バンダムミュートス
1:41.4
(0.4)
5-5-5
38.2
|
2
|
2
|
フレンチデピュティ
メモリーセイバー
牡
4
栗毛
メモリーキアヌ
(トニービン)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
494
│
469
|
2.7
(2人気)
|
479
+4
|
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
24 |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
1
笠松
11.09.23
良
第3回水素水36生活杯C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
475K
カジノメンバー
1:30.5
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
2
金沢
11.08.30
良
金沢城河北門カップ(選抜)C級(東海交流)
1400
ダ
12頭
東川公
56.0
9人
469K
ドルチェオッティモ
1:31.1
(0.0)
8-8-6
38.7
|
5
笠松
11.07.29
良
舟山特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
3人
482K
ダイゴゴダイ
1:29.4
(1.2)
10-10-9
37.3
|
1
笠松
11.07.15
良
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
479K
ランドエクスプレス
1:28.6
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.4
|
6
笠松
11.05.26
良
飛騨川特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
高野誠
56.0
6人
482K
エーシンアリデッド
1:29.2
(1.3)
9-9-8
37.5
|
3
|
3
|
マルターズライオン
タカヒロフェアリー
牝
4
栗毛
アポインテッドアン
(Fasliyev)
|
東川公
(笠松)
54.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
500
│
473
|
16.3
(5人気)
|
490
+6
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
54 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
|
3
笠松
11.09.22
稍重
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
7人
484K
ゴールデンブロンド
1:45.2
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.0
|
8
笠松
11.09.02
稍重
サラ系B3組特選(ロ)B3特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.0
6人
489K
マルヨコンバット
1:45.8
(2.0)
4-3-3
39.6
|
2
笠松
11.08.18
良
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.0
7人
490K
ホワイトロマン
1:28.2
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
3
笠松
11.07.28
良
サラ系B3組特選(ロ)B3特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
4人
485K
チョコフィオーレ
1:29.0
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
8
笠松
11.07.14
良
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
6人
480K
バンダムミュートス
1:44.0
(3.0)
1-1-1
41.6
|
4
|
4
|
キョウワアリシバ
ナイチンゲール
牝
5
栗毛
アサカグローリー
(サンシャインフォーエヴァー)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
小森勝
(笠松)
|
478
│
441
|
51.0
(7人気)
|
461
-5
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
14 |
- |
115 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
68 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
47 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
40 |
|
8
名古屋
11.10.10
良
第3回日景盃B6
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
5人
466K
オンワードチアフル
1:32.4
(2.1)
8-8-8
39.4
|
4
園田
11.08.30
良
C2二3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
武藤隆
54.0
5人
468K
ユキノイダテン
1:32.6
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.3
|
4
園田
11.08.15
良
C2二3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
武藤隆
54.0
3人
472K
アートオブクウィル
1:32.3
(1.8)
3-3-3
40.2
|
2
園田
11.08.02
良
C3一3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
木村健
54.0
1人
472K
サンキューフライト
1:32.0
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.5
|
2
園田
11.07.18
不良
C3一3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
吉村智
54.0
3人
476K
キラコ
1:31.5
(0.1)
7-7-3
39.6
|
5
|
5
|
タヤスツヨシ
ワールドレデー
牝
5
青鹿毛
アルカディア
(マルゼンスキー)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
504
│
479
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
498
-2
|
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
1 |
- |
27 |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
2
笠松
11.09.22
稍重
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
花本正
54.0
3人
500K
ゴールデンブロンド
1:45.1
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
2
笠松
11.09.02
稍重
サラ系B3組特選(ロ)B3特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
花本正
54.0
7人
494K
マルヨコンバット
1:43.9
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
8
笠松
11.08.18
良
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
花本正
54.0
5人
487K
ホワイトロマン
1:29.3
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
9
笠松
11.07.14
良
恵那峡特別B3特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
花本正
54.0
7人
487K
ベストドレッサー
1:42.9
(1.8)
4-3-3
40.1
|
1
笠松
11.06.30
良
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
花本正
54.0
4人
479K
ヤマノカントリー
1:28.4
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.9
|
6
|
6
|
ボストンハーバー
フェンウェイバード
牝
6
黒鹿毛
ナリタフローラ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
加藤利
(名古屋)
54.0
伊藤己
(名古屋)
|
450
│
426
|
76.5
(8人気)
|
456
-1
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
96 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
86 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
40 |
|
9
名古屋
11.09.30
良
サラB6組B6
1600
ダ
10頭
加藤利
54.0
10人
457K
ファーマレッド
1:50.2
(5.2)
9-9-9
43.3
|
8
名古屋
11.09.16
良
サラB7組B7
1400
ダ
10頭
加藤利
54.0
7人
454K
ウレスジ
1:36.0
(4.7)
6-7-7
42.0
|
7
名古屋
11.08.29
良
サラB7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
加藤利
54.0
7人
448K
ウィルトゥウイン
1:49.6
(4.4)
8-8-8
42.0
|
10
笠松
11.08.18
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
柴田直
54.0
9人
443K
エーシンアリデッド
1:31.5
(2.4)
10-10-10
38.9
|
6
名古屋
11.08.12
良
サラB7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
加藤利
54.0
7人
446K
デルマアグリッピナ
1:34.0
(3.1)
8-7-7
40.6
|
7
|
7
|
サクラプレジデント
ランドエクスプレス
セ
5
栗毛
イシノスティール
(ラムタラ)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
56.0
山際孝
(笠松)
|
441
│
412
|
5.0
(3人気)
|
429
+4
|
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
70 |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
51 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
34 |
|
3
笠松
11.09.23
良
サラ系B6・C3組B6C3
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
57.0
1人
425K
スリーコマンド
1:30.1
(0.2)
6-6-6
38.4
|
1
笠松
11.09.08
良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
2人
429K
オペラソング
1:29.0
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.8
|
5
笠松
11.08.19
重
アカシア特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
3人
428K
レオナプリティー
1:29.9
(1.0)
7-8-7
38.2
|
1
笠松
11.07.29
良
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
2人
425K
エーシンワンダーズ
1:29.6
(0.4)
4-4-3
38.3
|
2
笠松
11.07.15
良
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
7人
426K
メモリーセイバー
1:28.6
(0.0)
7-5-5
36.9
|
8
|
イーグルカフェ
レオナプリティー
牝
5
鹿毛
レッツゴービバリー
(レッツゴーターキン)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
456
│
403
|
40.3
(6人気)
|
446
-1
|
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
73 |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
67 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
|
5
笠松
11.09.22
稍重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
4人
447K
ニシノサンダー
1:29.8
(0.6)
4-4-5
39.2
|
5
笠松
11.09.02
稍重
サラ系B3組特選(ロ)B3特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
449K
マルヨコンバット
1:45.1
(1.3)
3-4-5
38.9
|
1
笠松
11.08.19
重
アカシア特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
6人
448K
プリティエンジェル
1:28.9
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.6
|
3
笠松
11.07.29
良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
5人
447K
ラブアガシ
1:28.9
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.0
|
7
笠松
11.07.18
良
楽天競馬杯C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
5人
443K
ニシノサンダー
1:30.0
(1.0)
6-6-6
38.8
|
8
|
9
|
ジャングルポケット
エーシンプリーマ
牝
3
鹿毛
エイシンワンダフル
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
尾島徹
(笠松)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
422
│
422
|
|
414
-14
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
|
9
笠松
11.08.18
良
第2回水素水36生活杯B23特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
4人
428K
ベストドレッサー
1:31.1
(3.5)
1-1-2
41.2
|
15
小倉
11.03.19
良
はなのき賞3歳
1200
芝
16頭
太宰啓
54.0
9人
418K
メモリアルイヤー
1:10.1
(1.8)
15-15
34.8
|
9
京都
11.02.13
良
3歳
1400
芝
13頭
川田将
54.0
7人
418K
エーシンハーバー
1:24.0
(1.1)
2-1
37.0
|
1
小倉
11.01.30
良
3歳新馬
1200
芝
12頭
中舘英
54.0
1人
422K
ハッピートゥデイ
1:09.4
(0.0)
1-1
35.5
|
|
10
|
タバスコキャット
ケイアイハリウッド
牝
8
黒鹿毛
アトムピット
(ノーザンデイクテイター)
|
小山信
(名古屋)
54.0
伊藤定
(名古屋)
|
466
│
426
|
153.0
(9人気)
|
457
+3
|
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
158 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
151 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
76 |
|
10
名古屋
11.10.07
稍重
あけび賞B5
1600
ダ
12頭
小山信
54.0
12人
454K
エイティゴールド
1:48.8
(4.0)
10-4-4
42.2
|
7
名古屋
11.09.16
良
サラB7組B7
1400
ダ
10頭
持原大
54.0
9人
452K
ウレスジ
1:33.7
(2.4)
3-3-4
40.5
|
7
笠松
11.09.02
稍重
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
9頭
小山信
54.0
9人
450K
ラブアガシ
1:31.7
(2.8)
7-7-8
39.9
|
5
名古屋
11.08.29
良
サラB7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
小山信
54.0
9人
454K
ウィルトゥウイン
1:49.1
(3.9)
7-7-6
42.2
|
7
名古屋
11.08.12
良
サラB7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
小山信
54.0
9人
451K
デルマアグリッピナ
1:34.5
(3.6)
5-5-6
41.7
|