枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ディープブリランテ
スガノブリランテ
牡
4
鹿毛
キングダンサー
(キングカメハメハ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
486
│
452
|
2.4
(1人気)
|
477
-2
|
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
39 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
|
1
水沢
19.04.08
稍重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
479K
シリウスインパクト
1:30.8
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
3
水沢
19.03.25
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
484K
キャンドルロード
1:31.9
(0.9)
3-3-2
41.8
|
1
水沢
18.12.23
不良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
486K
フルーツタルト
1:23.5
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
取消
水沢
18.12.15
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
(0.0)
|
1
水沢
18.12.01
稍重
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
478K
エルサ
1:25.4
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.4
|
2
|
2
|
ローエングリン
シャドウラーテル
牡
4
黒鹿毛
シャドウムーン
(キングヘイロー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
482
│
472
|
78.9
(8人気)
|
481
-6
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
45 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
|
9
水沢
19.04.15
重
ナデシコ賞C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
5人
487K
レディアントデイズ
1:44.5
(2.7)
9-10-10
41.3
|
9
水沢
19.03.23
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
488K
バスクインザサン
1:48.8
(1.4)
4-6-7
42.4
|
14
大井
18.11.15
稍重
サフラン賞C1C2選抜
1700
ダ
14頭
真島大
57.0
13人
491K
リックマドカ
1:57.2
(5.7)
8-8-12
43.6
|
14
大井
18.10.10
良
C1六七
1600
ダ
14頭
真島大
56.0
4人
496K
トーセンエターナル
1:49.1
(5.2)
8-8-12
44.4
|
14
札幌
18.07.29
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
14頭
岩田康
56.0
7人
466K
ハギノアグレッシブ
1:52.3
(3.8)
13-13-13
42.0
|
3
|
3
|
アイルハヴアナザー
サンエイスターダム
牡
4
黒鹿毛
マイネカプリース
(タヤスツヨシ)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
481
│
448
|
9.2
(5人気)
|
478
-5
|
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
25 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
7
水沢
19.04.15
重
ナデシコ賞C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
483K
レディアントデイズ
1:43.2
(1.4)
5-5-3
41.3
|
8
水沢
19.03.23
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
485K
バスクインザサン
1:48.7
(1.3)
1-1-1
42.8
|
9
水沢
18.12.22
不良
奥州師走スプリント3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
8人
476K
ミスティカル
1:28.8
(1.5)
9-9-8
39.1
|
5
水沢
18.12.08
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1400
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
465K
ミスターシーバス
1:28.7
(0.7)
3-3-4
39.2
|
5
水沢
18.11.24
重
シュウメイギク賞B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
8人
468K
マツリダダイキチ
1:44.1
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.7
|
4
|
4
|
ナカヤマフェスタ
ロックイット
牡
5
黒鹿毛
ガリカローズ
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
463
│
444
|
129.4
(9人気)
|
438
±0
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
48 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
41 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
|
7
水沢
19.04.15
重
ネモフィラ賞C1四組
1600
ダ
8頭
南郷家
56.0
8人
438K
ウップスアデイジイ
1:44.4
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.1
|
12
園田
19.03.19
重
C1C14歳以上
1400
ダ
12頭
竹村達
56.0
12人
451K
ヘキギョク
1:33.9
(4.9)
9-10-12
42.1
|
9
園田
19.03.06
重
JRA交流逆瀬川特別交流4歳以上登録馬特別
1400
ダ
9頭
高畑皓
56.0
9人
456K
モンファロン
1:30.5
(3.1)
9-9-9
39.1
|
12
園田
19.02.26
良
B2二B2二4歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
高畑皓
56.0
12人
453K
サンレイレッカー
1:33.8
(3.0)
4-4-6
41.9
|
8
園田
19.02.06
重
B2B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
9頭
高畑皓
56.0
8人
459K
ヒダルマ
1:37.4
(5.7)
3-3-7
45.1
|
5
|
5
|
グラスワンダー
ヤマショウプリンス
牡
4
鹿毛
タイキエルドール
(バブルガムフェロー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
500
│
474
|
3.9
(2人気)
|
491
-3
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
2
水沢
19.04.14
重
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
8人
494K
エイシンアトラス
1:28.1
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.7
|
8
名古屋
19.03.14
稍重
多度大社神馬会錦山号賞C6
1400
ダ
12頭
藤原良
56.0
5人
478K
ヒラボクプレミアム
1:33.8
(4.1)
6-6-6
41.2
|
8
名古屋
19.03.01
重
C2組(選抜)C2
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原良
56.0
8人
476K
シシャモムスメ
1:34.1
(3.1)
5-5-6
41.9
|
3
名古屋
19.02.14
良
C6組C6
1400
ダ
11頭
藤原良
56.0
3人
480K
クラリテディーオ
1:33.1
(0.7)
2-2-2
41.0
|
7
名古屋
19.02.01
重
C3組(選抜)C3
1400
ダ
10頭
岡部誠
56.0
1人
482K
プローチダ
1:34.5
(2.1)
4-5-6
41.0
|
6
|
6
|
バトルプラン
サンエイプリンス
牡
4
黒鹿毛
スロットル
(A.P. Indy)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
489
│
452
|
38.0
(7人気)
|
479
-8
|
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
|
9
水沢
19.04.13
重
大屋梅賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
9人
487K
メスカル
1:30.1
(1.9)
9-9-7
40.1
|
4
水沢
19.03.31
重
光風賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
487K
メスカル
1:45.8
(0.9)
7-7-4
40.5
|
3
水沢
18.12.15
不良
C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
478K
トーセンエクラ
1:29.4
(0.2)
7-7-3
39.4
|
3
水沢
18.12.03
稍重
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
472K
ナンヨーセゾニエ
1:32.0
(1.2)
5-5-5
40.9
|
8
盛岡
18.11.04
良
盛岡愛馬の会賞C1七組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
2人
468K
ワイドライジング
1:30.1
(2.9)
5-6
40.5
|
7
|
7
|
サウスヴィグラス
ロミオ
牡
8
栗毛
ブラッククイン
(ブラツクスキー)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
541
│
480
|
5.6
(4人気)
|
537
-1
|
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
59 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
51 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
|
3
水沢
19.04.15
重
ガーベラ賞C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
538K
ワンダーアビルマン
1:27.6
(0.7)
3-3-3
37.7
|
1
水沢
19.04.08
稍重
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
538K
テルキーネス
1:30.8
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.3
|
4
水沢
19.03.31
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
537K
ハグラー
1:30.7
(1.4)
3-3-5
41.2
|
2
水沢
19.03.25
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
12頭
小林凌
56.0
3人
541K
フリームーヴメント
1:31.4
(0.1)
2-2-1
41.4
|
2
水沢
18.12.17
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
525K
ヤマニンセノーテ
1:28.8
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.7
|
8
|
8
|
キングヘイロー
ノーブルタイタン
セ
4
栗毛
ギタートウショウ
(アグネスデジタル)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
467
│
464
|
33.7
(6人気)
|
462
±0
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
4
水沢
19.04.15
重
ネモフィラ賞C1四組
1600
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
462K
ウップスアデイジイ
1:43.2
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.9
|
7
水沢
19.03.23
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林凌
56.0
4人
463K
トゥザキングダム
1:48.7
(1.8)
2-2-2
42.8
|
12
浦和
19.02.15
良
C21314
1400
ダ
12頭
吉原寛
56.0
7人
465K
アスターヒューズ
1:34.3
(4.2)
12-12-12
40.3
|
7
浦和
19.01.09
良
C2十11
1500
ダ
12頭
瀧川寿
56.0
7人
473K
モーレアモーレ
1:40.2
(2.1)
7-7-7
40.0
|
3
浦和
18.12.24
良
特選3歳一
1500
ダ
12頭
瀧川寿
56.0
5人
466K
コウユーヤマト
1:40.1
(0.6)
12-12-11
39.4
|
9
|
ローエングリン
パルティーレ
牝
4
栗毛
アルテシア
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
☆
53.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
478
│
456
|
4.4
(3人気)
|
472
+7
|
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
3
水沢
19.04.15
重
ネモフィラ賞C1四組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
465K
ウップスアデイジイ
1:42.9
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
10
水沢
19.03.31
重
光風賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
469K
メスカル
1:46.7
(1.8)
1-1-1
42.1
|
2
水沢
18.12.16
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
456K
ウインカルナヴァル
1:28.8
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
1
水沢
18.12.09
不良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
465K
クリノセッシュウ
1:28.7
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.6
|
2
水沢
18.12.02
重
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
462K
ブルーオーキッド
1:31.0
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.6
|