枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ケイムホーム
バトルクウ
牝
4
青鹿毛
シリウストウショウ
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
橘友和
(岩手)
|
487
│
463
|
113.7
(10人気)
|
468
+6
|
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
62 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
38 |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
|
8
水沢
18.08.26
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
54.0
8人
462K
ネオヴァリアント
1:32.0
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.4
|
8
盛岡
18.08.15
良
新食感!岩手・盛岡純米めん賞C2
1000
芝
8頭
山本政
54.0
6人
466K
ウインプラージュ
1:00.9
(2.2)
8-8
35.9
|
8
盛岡
18.08.05
重
C2C2
1000
芝
8頭
山本政
54.0
2人
470K
ダズンフラワー
1:01.0
(1.5)
2-4
37.4
|
1
盛岡
18.07.22
良
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
2人
468K
マナスル
1:15.3
(0.0)
1-1
39.9
|
5
盛岡
18.07.15
良
サントリービバレッジサービス賞C2
1000
芝
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
9人
475K
ムーンシュトラール
59.7
(0.8)
1-1
36.4
|
2
|
2
|
クロフネ
ブロンテ
セ
5
芦毛
サイキョウロマン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
449
│
432
|
85.6
(8人気)
|
448
+6
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
33 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
- |
14 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
6
水沢
18.08.26
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
3人
442K
ネオヴァリアント
1:31.8
(1.3)
9-9-10
39.8
|
4
水沢
18.08.20
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
7頭
陶文峰
56.0
5人
444K
ナムラサラ
1:32.3
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.4
|
2
盛岡
18.08.14
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
56.0
6人
437K
トモジャヴェール
1:28.1
(0.0)
5-3
39.3
|
4
盛岡
18.07.29
稍重
西日本豪雨被災者支援C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
56.0
8人
437K
ダンストーンラヴ
1:29.6
(0.5)
5-5
38.8
|
9
盛岡
18.07.22
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
56.0
7人
437K
エキリブレ
1:30.1
(2.0)
9-9
40.1
|
3
|
3
|
ローズキングダム
キーローズ
牝
3
青鹿毛
ルーチェデルソーレ
(メイショウボーラー)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
430
│
422
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
430
+8
|
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
1
水沢
18.08.21
良
3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
1人
422K
リュウノフラット
1:29.4
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.3
|
2
盛岡
18.08.04
良
3歳B2二組3歳B2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
1人
424K
エコロレインボー
1:28.9
(0.4)
6-6
38.3
|
3
盛岡
18.07.22
良
ノウゼンカズラ賞3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
3人
425K
エンパイヤアーサー
1:27.2
(0.1)
1-1
38.4
|
2
盛岡
18.07.09
重
3歳B2二組3歳B2二組
1400
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
3人
430K
トーセンレオ
1:27.3
(1.0)
6-3
38.0
|
2
水沢
18.06.25
良
3歳C1二組3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
3人
429K
シャイニーキャット
1:31.8
(0.2)
6-5-3
39.6
|
4
|
4
|
キングズベスト
アキサージュ
牝
4
鹿毛
ダンスドゥフォコン
(Sadler’s Wells)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
490
│
457
|
18.3
(3人気)
|
480
+14
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
6
盛岡
18.08.14
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
466K
サンエイダイヤ
1:29.2
(2.3)
6-4
39.9
|
2
盛岡
18.08.06
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
7頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
469K
シュヴァルミニョン
1:27.8
(0.0)
4-4
37.2
|
3
盛岡
18.07.29
稍重
西日本豪雨被災者支援C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
6人
466K
ダンストーンラヴ
1:29.5
(0.4)
3-3
38.9
|
1
盛岡
18.07.08
重
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
462K
ゴールデンタバサ
1:13.9
(0.1)
4-2
37.0
|
8
水沢
18.07.01
重
C2九組C2九組
1300
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
465K
トップシークレット
1:26.2
(1.9)
9-9-8
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
ナカヤマフェスタ
キャサリンルーラー
牝
4
栗毛
コイクレナイ
(タイキシャトル)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
高橋純
(岩手)
|
418
│
400
|
223.9
(12人気)
|
402
±0
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
39 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
|
7
水沢
18.08.27
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
7頭
南郷家
54.0
7人
402K
ヴォレグラース
1:32.5
(1.1)
4-5-5
40.7
|
6
水沢
18.08.20
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
6頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
404K
クリスタルテーラー
1:33.8
(2.3)
6-6-6
40.4
|
7
盛岡
18.07.16
良
楽天競馬賞C2三組
1400
ダ
11頭
阿部英
54.0
11人
407K
トーホクフェアリー
1:30.0
(1.6)
9-6
39.8
|
9
盛岡
18.07.09
重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
4人
403K
アメリカンマッスル
1:28.5
(1.9)
4-5
39.0
|
4
水沢
18.07.02
重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
8人
402K
ビクターウィナー
1:30.7
(0.5)
5-5-3
39.5
|
6
|
メイショウサムソン
ディクタム
牡
5
鹿毛
マストビーラヴド
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
487
│
466
|
81.3
(7人気)
|
466
-2
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
54 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
34 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
|
5
水沢
18.08.26
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
7人
468K
ネオヴァリアント
1:31.7
(1.2)
5-6-4
40.7
|
7
水沢
18.08.20
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
469K
ナムラサラ
1:33.0
(2.0)
2-2-2
41.5
|
2
盛岡
18.08.05
重
C2C2
1000
芝
9頭
小林凌
56.0
2人
470K
ジェイエレガンス
1:00.3
(0.2)
5-3
36.4
|
6
盛岡
18.07.29
稍重
C2C2
1600
芝
12頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
470K
ウインプラージュ
1:39.7
(1.4)
5-3
38.4
|
3
盛岡
18.07.15
良
サントリービバレッジサービス賞C2
1000
芝
9頭
小林凌
56.0
2人
471K
ムーンシュトラール
59.3
(0.4)
3-3
35.5
|
6
|
7
|
アドマイヤムーン
マルケイエース
牡
5
栗毛
サイコーキララ
(リンドシェーバー)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
△
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
492
│
478
|
61.6
(6人気)
|
484
±0
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
20 |
|
3
水沢
18.08.20
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
7頭
▲
岩本怜
53.0
6人
484K
ナムラサラ
1:31.9
(0.9)
5-4-7
40.0
|
5
盛岡
18.08.14
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
岩本怜
53.0
3人
482K
トモジャヴェール
1:29.1
(1.0)
6-6
40.1
|
除外
盛岡
18.08.06
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
7頭
▲
岩本怜
53.0
(0.0)
|
4
盛岡
18.07.22
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
483K
エキリブレ
1:28.7
(0.6)
5-5
39.7
|
3
盛岡
18.07.08
重
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
485K
オフザウォール
1:27.3
(0.1)
6-5
38.6
|
8
|
アサクサデンエン
デルマノウヒメ
牝
5
栗毛
ローザロッサ
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
482
│
465
|
31.3
(5人気)
|
488
+8
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
49 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
34 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
25 |
|
3
水沢
18.08.26
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
5人
480K
ネオヴァリアント
1:31.4
(0.9)
8-7-7
40.0
|
2
水沢
18.08.20
良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
7頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
479K
セユウカナリア
1:31.9
(0.7)
2-2-2
41.1
|
6
盛岡
18.08.14
良
C2七組C2七組
1200
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
3人
480K
メイショウムロト
1:16.1
(1.2)
7-7
38.3
|
5
盛岡
18.08.05
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
482K
グロシュラライト
1:26.8
(0.7)
7-8
37.8
|
3
盛岡
18.07.29
良
西日本豪雨被災者支援C2七組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
479K
ミコマッシグラ
1:29.0
(0.6)
7-7
38.9
|
7
|
9
|
バトルプラン
フルネス
牝
3
鹿毛
ハナマル
(アフリート)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
473
│
450
|
2.1
(2人気)
|
469
+17
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
8
新潟
18.07.29
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
14頭
戸崎圭
54.0
3人
452K
ペイシャエリート
1:57.3
(2.1)
5-6-5
41.2
|
5
函館
18.07.07
稍重
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
14頭
柴山雄
54.0
4人
460K
キクノロージズ
1:49.9
(0.7)
9-10-7
40.4
|
8
東京
18.06.23
稍重
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
柴田善
54.0
5人
458K
ガトーブリランテ
1:26.6
(1.4)
12-12
37.2
|
9
東京
18.04.21
良
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
柴田善
54.0
1人
454K
キョウエイソフィア
1:28.3
(2.6)
2-2
40.0
|
2
東京
18.02.03
不良
3歳未勝利
1300
ダ
16頭
柴田善
54.0
6人
450K
プリームムロジンカ
1:19.6
(0.0)
4-4
36.4
|
10
|
ダノンシャンティ
マツリダピーナッツ
牡
3
鹿毛
エクセレントブルー
(ディープインパクト)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
442
│
435
|
129.9
(11人気)
|
435
-2
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
8
水沢
18.08.20
良
3歳B2二組3歳B2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
岩本怜
53.0
8人
437K
ゲンパチマハロ
1:32.9
(2.8)
8-8-8
41.2
|
8
盛岡
18.08.04
良
ワンダモーニングショット賞3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
8人
448K
ビーチキャンドル
1:29.7
(2.4)
10-8
39.2
|
8
川崎
18.07.19
良
3歳3イ
1400
ダ
11頭
瀧川寿
56.0
6人
442K
エレヴァメンテ
1:34.0
(2.1)
5-5-7
41.5
|
8
川崎
18.07.02
良
3歳4ロ
1500
ダ
12頭
真島大
56.0
7人
447K
ワンリーフ
1:40.7
(2.5)
8-7-6
42.2
|
8
川崎
18.06.12
重
3歳4
1400
ダ
11頭
瀧川寿
56.0
3人
438K
キャッスルシエル
1:35.9
(1.7)
10-10-9
41.0
|
8
|
11
|
ドリームジャーニー
ミョウジュ
牝
5
芦毛
ライカート
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
419
│
402
|
23.0
(4人気)
|
408
+3
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
55 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
|
1
水沢
18.08.26
良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
405K
クラウンボルチモア
1:25.0
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.4
|
1
水沢
18.08.19
良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
54.0
4人
410K
キタスクワート
1:26.7
(0.3)
2-2-1
41.7
|
6
盛岡
18.08.04
良
C2十三組C2十三
1200
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
54.0
6人
410K
ガンダルヴァ
1:16.7
(0.7)
3-3
39.1
|
4
盛岡
18.07.28
良
西日本豪雨被災者支援C2十四
1200
ダ
7頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
410K
クラウンボルチモア
1:15.9
(0.6)
2-2
39.1
|
7
盛岡
18.07.21
良
C2十四組C2十四
1200
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
54.0
2人
409K
タイセイメテオ
1:16.6
(1.0)
5-5
39.1
|
12
|
スーパーホーネット
アロ
牝
4
鹿毛
アドリアーネ
(アグネスデジタル)
|
木村直
(岩手)
☆
53.0
橘友和
(岩手)
|
371
│
356
|
92.1
(9人気)
|
369
-1
|
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
54 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
|
9
水沢
18.08.27
良
C2C2
850
ダ
10頭
☆
木村直
53.0
6人
370K
エブリモーニング
53.2
(2.6)
7-8
37.1
|
2
盛岡
18.08.15
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をC2
1000
芝
8頭
☆
木村直
53.0
1人
370K
フォレストピア
1:00.1
(0.4)
3-2
35.8
|
4
盛岡
18.08.05
重
C2C2
1000
芝
9頭
▲
岩本怜
51.0
1人
370K
ジェイエレガンス
1:00.7
(0.6)
6-6
36.6
|
8
盛岡
18.07.29
稍重
C2C2
1600
芝
12頭
大坪慎
54.0
4人
371K
ウインプラージュ
1:40.1
(1.8)
3-3
38.9
|
1
盛岡
18.07.15
良
アハルテケイオン杯ピーチメルバ賞C2
1000
芝
8頭
☆
木村直
53.0
1人
371K
ジェイエレガンス
59.4
(0.2)
5-4
34.9
|