枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タートルボウル
シャプレドサクレ
牝
4
栗毛
ピュアチャプレット
(クロフネ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
511
│
495
|
6.6
(3人気)
|
496
+1
|
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
|
1
水沢
18.03.26
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
1人
495K
コアレスフェーブル
1:32.1
(0.2)
4-4-4
40.4
|
1
水沢
18.01.02
不良
C2十九組C2十九
1300
ダ
8頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
495K
セユウカナリア
1:24.6
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.7
|
取消
水沢
17.11.25
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
7頭
山本政
54.0
(0.0)
|
2
水沢
17.11.11
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
7頭
山本政
54.0
1人
511K
ヘイポーラ
1:23.9
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.5
|
1
盛岡
17.10.21
重
C2十四組C2十四
1200
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
1人
510K
キャプテンワイルド
1:13.3
(0.4)
1-1
37.0
|
2
|
2
|
バトルプラン
ヒデノホープ
牝
5
鹿毛
アイレンベルク
(ゴールドヘイロー)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
☆
53.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
441
│
420
|
10.0
(4人気)
|
428
±0
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
36 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
14 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
16 |
|
2
水沢
18.03.25
稍重
トキメキの春賞C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
428K
クレアチェイス
1:32.2
(0.3)
5-5-6
40.4
|
5
水沢
18.01.03
不良
初富士賞B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
6人
432K
モルフェワイン
1:43.9
(1.1)
6-6-6
40.1
|
7
水沢
17.12.25
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
432K
コモンブレイク
1:45.1
(1.9)
9-7-7
41.2
|
4
水沢
17.12.09
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
6人
432K
ワイルドソング
1:44.5
(1.0)
8-9-9
39.0
|
3
水沢
17.11.25
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
437K
ヤマニンボアソルチ
1:41.8
(0.4)
7-6-7
38.3
|
3
|
3
|
ヨハネスブルグ
クールジョーカー
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ピサノロマン
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
466
│
435
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
464
+4
|
10 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
45 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
34 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
1
笠松
18.03.09
重
ヒヤシンス特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
56.0
1人
460K
ロケットバイオ
1:42.0
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.6
|
1
笠松
18.02.22
良
向春賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
56.0
1人
466K
ヒルノケープタウン
1:28.4
(0.3)
5-4-4
37.9
|
1
笠松
18.02.06
良
祐・はるか結婚おめでとう記念C20
1400
ダ
8頭
栗原大
56.0
1人
463K
チュウワカレント
1:29.3
(0.5)
6-6-2
38.2
|
10
中山
18.01.08
良
4歳上
1600
芝
16頭
▲
横山武
54.0
16人
460K
アドマイヤシナイ
1:36.8
(0.7)
15-12-12
34.8
|
11
福島
17.11.19
良
障害3歳未勝利
2770
芝
13頭
上野翔
60.0
9人
448K
マイネルヴォーダン
3:12.1
(9.6)
7-7-10
|
4
|
4
|
ヴィクトワールピサ
ヴィクトリアレーヴ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ワインレッド
(A.P. Indy)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
445
│
426
|
48.4
(6人気)
|
438
-3
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
38 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
|
4
水沢
18.03.25
稍重
鈴木麻優騎手引退セレモニーデーC1五組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
441K
ジャガーゲイム
1:32.5
(1.2)
6-6-6
41.0
|
2
水沢
18.01.06
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
438K
キリフダ
1:24.7
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.9
|
4
水沢
17.12.25
不良
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
440K
ピネローロ
1:29.7
(0.7)
3-3-1
39.5
|
2
水沢
17.12.17
不良
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
445K
ヴァベーネ
1:29.6
(0.3)
3-3-4
39.2
|
1
水沢
17.12.03
重
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
442K
タイセイサルート
1:23.5
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.8
|
5
|
5
|
モエレプルトス
ツララ
牝
4
芦毛
ブルーペール
(ビワタケヒデ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
475
│
458
|
5.8
(2人気)
|
473
+6
|
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
1
水沢
17.12.10
稍重
C2八組C2八組
1300
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
1人
467K
ヴァベーネ
1:23.5
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
2
水沢
17.11.19
稍重
JA岩手ふるさとひとめぼれ杯C2六組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
471K
スムーズジャズ
1:29.7
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
1
盛岡
17.10.22
重
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
471K
ヴィクトリアレーヴ
1:12.3
(0.4)
2-1
37.1
|
1
盛岡
17.10.07
重
C2十六組C2十六
1200
ダ
6頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
472K
ポルタヴィオン
1:13.3
(0.0)
2-2
37.9
|
13
新潟
17.08.19
良
3歳未勝利
1000
芝
18頭
田中勝
54.0
10人
470K
ラブリイメッセージ
57.1
(1.0)
34.0
|
6
|
6
|
エイシンサンディ
サワノココチャン
牝
4
鹿毛
ケイアイチャチャ
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
449
│
430
|
79.3
(9人気)
|
448
+8
|
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
|
9
水沢
18.03.25
稍重
鈴木麻優騎手お疲れ様でした賞C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
4人
440K
マックスキュア
1:34.5
(1.8)
5-5-5
42.6
|
6
水沢
17.12.25
不良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
2人
444K
アルアンダルス
1:30.9
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.6
|
2
水沢
17.12.17
不良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
54.0
1人
449K
アエノロベルタ
1:29.6
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.9
|
2
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
1人
446K
ペイシャブルー
1:26.5
(1.2)
1-1
37.7
|
1
盛岡
17.09.18
重
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
448K
ヌンフェスタ
1:25.6
(0.5)
1-1
37.2
|
7
|
7
|
アジュディケーティング
ベルモントピース
牝
9
鹿毛
バンジョーフェアー
(Night Shift)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
510
│
478
|
68.1
(8人気)
|
513
+9
|
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
90 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
79 |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
50 |
|
6
水沢
18.03.25
稍重
鈴木麻優騎手お疲れ様でした賞C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
8人
504K
マックスキュア
1:34.0
(1.3)
9-9-9
41.4
|
1
水沢
18.01.06
不良
ヒカルゲンジ賞C1九組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
木村直
52.0
5人
510K
エイシンイパネマ
1:31.6
(0.1)
6-6-4
40.2
|
4
水沢
17.12.30
不良
C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
△
木村直
52.0
8人
515K
ノブレジェンド
1:35.2
(1.0)
5-5-5
42.3
|
5
水沢
17.12.16
不良
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
小林凌
54.0
6人
513K
クラサイレント
1:31.3
(1.0)
9-7-8
39.9
|
5
水沢
17.12.02
重
マリアベール賞C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
△
木村直
52.0
4人
511K
プレミアムフレンチ
1:31.6
(1.6)
8-8-7
40.1
|
8
|
ヴィクトワールピサ
ラヴブロッサム
牝
4
青鹿毛
ステージトリック
(Distorted Humor)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
461
│
427
|
52.7
(7人気)
|
438
-5
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
5
水沢
18.03.25
稍重
鈴木麻優騎手お疲れ様でした賞C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
7人
443K
マックスキュア
1:33.5
(0.8)
6-6-5
41.6
|
4
水沢
18.01.07
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
445K
ピネローロ
1:32.5
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.3
|
1
水沢
17.12.25
不良
C2十組C2十組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
444K
タイセイサルート
1:29.8
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.4
|
4
水沢
17.12.17
不良
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
5人
443K
ヴァベーネ
1:30.4
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.2
|
4
水沢
17.12.10
稍重
C2八組C2八組
1300
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
5人
445K
ツララ
1:24.7
(1.2)
3-2-2
40.6
|
8
|
9
|
ハービンジャー
ティムシェル
牡
6
鹿毛
ノットユアビジネス
(エンドスウィープ)
|
吉原寛
(金沢)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
504
│
485
|
21.2
(5人気)
|
496
-1
|
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
50 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
|
1
水沢
18.03.26
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
497K
イキナヤツ
1:32.6
(0.2)
5-3-3
40.6
|
3
水沢
17.12.31
不良
オッズパーク・プラチナ杯C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
3人
499K
コスモローイエット
1:29.9
(0.1)
8-7-6
39.0
|
3
水沢
17.12.16
不良
サポナリア賞C1七組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
7人
502K
ゴールドアラシ
1:29.3
(0.7)
10-10-9
38.4
|
7
水沢
17.12.04
重
タッチ・ミー賞C1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
500K
カタオモイ
1:45.4
(2.1)
11-11-7
40.6
|
8
水沢
17.11.19
稍重
JA岩手ふるさと前沢牛杯C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
吉原寛
56.0
4人
499K
ゴールドフィルド
1:45.8
(0.9)
3-3-10
40.5
|
10
|
アジュディケーティング
ラヴァーゴールド
牝
5
鹿毛
ラブリーカランコエ
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
506
│
497
|
104.0
(10人気)
|
498
-2
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
10
水沢
18.03.25
稍重
鈴木麻優騎手お疲れ様でした賞C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
10人
500K
マックスキュア
1:36.9
(4.2)
10-10-10
43.5
|
6
水沢
18.01.08
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
497K
ピースワンデュー
1:32.6
(2.7)
8-8-8
40.8
|
1
水沢
17.12.31
不良
オッズパーク・ブロンズ杯C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
1人
501K
マルケイエース
1:31.1
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.1
|
3
水沢
17.12.11
稍重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
3人
495K
ドスコイ
1:31.5
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.0
|
4
水沢
17.12.04
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
500K
モーリーファ
1:30.5
(1.0)
3-4-3
39.6
|