枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ステイゴールド
エディフィス
牝
3
鹿毛
シーズオールエルティッシュ
(Eltish)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
454
│
442
|
2.4
(2人気)
|
454
+2
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
1
水沢
17.12.16
不良
C2十六組C2十六
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
452K
グラスルーチェ
1:23.1
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
3
水沢
17.12.02
重
C2十五組C2十五
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
460K
ジェネスレーヴ
1:25.3
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.6
|
8
盛岡
17.10.28
良
C2十三組C2十三
1200
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
452K
ヘイポーラ
1:16.3
(2.8)
4-4
40.2
|
7
盛岡
17.10.14
稍重
C2十五組C2十五
1200
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
455K
アルアンダルス
1:15.4
(2.0)
2-2
38.9
|
8
中山
17.09.09
稍重
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
戸崎圭
54.0
6人
448K
レアリティバイオ
1:13.5
(1.5)
2-4
39.2
|
2
|
2
|
ブラックタキシード
クリノアパッチ
牡
3
栗毛
ボーイントンキャニオン
(Gone West)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
470
│
449
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
461
-9
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
2
水沢
17.12.16
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
470K
ジェネスレーヴ
1:22.3
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.2
|
3
水沢
17.12.09
稍重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
467K
ディーワンプリモ
1:25.3
(0.4)
1-2-2
40.8
|
2
水沢
17.12.02
重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
468K
ミナミカゼ
1:25.6
(1.4)
5-5-3
40.3
|
2
水沢
17.11.18
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
7頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
462K
フェアリーフォート
1:25.6
(0.6)
4-3-2
40.4
|
2
水沢
17.11.11
良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
6頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
462K
サーワシントン
1:23.9
(0.8)
3-3-3
38.8
|
3
|
3
|
マヤノトップガン
ソロモンノユビワ
牡
4
栗毛
ニシノビギン
(パラダイスクリーク)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
56.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
461
│
448
|
216.5
(9人気)
|
426
-2
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
44 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
|
9
水沢
17.12.16
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
9頭
小林凌
56.0
9人
428K
ジェネスレーヴ
1:26.3
(4.4)
9-9-9
40.4
|
9
水沢
17.12.09
稍重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
428K
ティーリアル
1:27.4
(2.4)
9-9-9
40.8
|
8
水沢
17.12.02
重
いわてのフラッグシップ米金色の風賞C2十一
1300
ダ
9頭
小林凌
56.0
7人
438K
パラダイスシップ
1:29.6
(5.0)
9-9-8
41.3
|
6
水沢
17.11.25
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
7頭
小林凌
56.0
6人
433K
ミーヤリープリー
1:24.9
(2.0)
7-7-7
38.4
|
9
水沢
17.11.19
稍重
JA岩手ふるさとはとむぎ杯C2九組
1300
ダ
9頭
小林凌
56.0
9人
442K
サトノジェームス
1:26.2
(2.5)
9-9-9
39.8
|
4
|
4
|
ナカヤマフェスタ
キンショーフェスタ
牡
3
鹿毛
マイネフォクシー
(メジロライアン)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
447
│
430
|
17.7
(4人気)
|
441
±0
|
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
56 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
28 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
|
5
水沢
17.12.16
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
4人
441K
ジェネスレーヴ
1:23.7
(1.8)
5-6-5
39.6
|
6
水沢
17.12.09
稍重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
56.0
5人
441K
ディーワンプリモ
1:25.7
(0.8)
6-6-5
40.6
|
5
水沢
17.12.02
重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
6人
439K
ブリッジオーヴァー
1:25.4
(1.8)
7-7-6
39.0
|
2
水沢
17.11.25
不良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
8頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
3人
444K
サーワシントン
1:24.5
(0.6)
6-6-4
38.5
|
4
水沢
17.11.18
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
56.0
4人
441K
キリフダ
1:25.4
(0.5)
6-6-6
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
キングズベスト
コチ
牝
3
栗毛
モエレオープンヒメ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
木村直
(岩手)
△
52.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
427
│
427
|
153.8
(8人気)
|
418
-3
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
31 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
8
水沢
17.12.16
不良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
△
木村直
52.0
8人
421K
ドナル
1:27.4
(3.7)
8-8-8
40.6
|
8
水沢
17.12.09
稍重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
9人
420K
ティーリアル
1:27.4
(2.4)
7-7-8
40.9
|
7
水沢
17.12.02
重
いわてのフラッグシップ米金色の風賞C2十一
1300
ダ
9頭
△
木村直
52.0
9人
426K
パラダイスシップ
1:27.8
(3.2)
7-7-7
40.7
|
7
水沢
17.11.25
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
7頭
△
木村直
52.0
7人
427K
ミーヤリープリー
1:26.0
(3.1)
6-6-6
40.1
|
8
水沢
17.11.19
稍重
JA岩手ふるさとはとむぎ杯C2九組
1300
ダ
9頭
△
木村直
52.0
8人
425K
サトノジェームス
1:25.9
(2.2)
8-8-8
40.3
|
6
|
6
|
グラスワンダー
マリノレイラ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
チャップ
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
490
│
468
|
7.1
(3人気)
|
468
+2
|
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
4
水沢
17.12.09
稍重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
466K
ディーワンプリモ
1:25.6
(0.7)
3-3-3
41.0
|
3
水沢
17.11.11
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
7頭
高橋悠
54.0
3人
476K
ヘイポーラ
1:24.0
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.2
|
7
盛岡
17.10.29
重
C2C2
1600
芝
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
5人
480K
レッドヴィクター
1:42.3
(1.0)
1-1
39.5
|
2
盛岡
17.10.14
稍重
C2十組C2十組
1200
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
476K
スミトアンドチャー
1:13.5
(1.0)
2-2
37.1
|
2
盛岡
17.09.30
重
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
3人
475K
ブラーゼン
1:13.1
(0.0)
3-4
36.6
|
7
|
7
|
ルーラーシップ
ナンヨーサターン
牡
3
鹿毛
キリエ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
│
|
36.0
(7人気)
|
422
-5
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
|
6
水沢
17.12.16
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
56.0
7人
427K
ジェネスレーヴ
1:24.0
(2.1)
7-8-7
38.8
|
7
水沢
17.12.09
稍重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
56.0
6人
431K
ディーワンプリモ
1:26.1
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.2
|
7
水沢
17.12.02
重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
56.0
8人
432K
ブリッジオーヴァー
1:26.7
(3.1)
8-8-8
39.7
|
5
水沢
17.11.25
不良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
56.0
6人
428K
サーワシントン
1:25.1
(1.2)
7-7-7
38.6
|
5
水沢
17.11.18
良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
56.0
8人
425K
ヤマニンアルバス
1:26.6
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.2
|
8
|
8
|
キンシャサノキセキ
シンボリバロン
セ
3
青鹿毛
ジュアンレパン
(Dynaformer)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
473
│
468
|
23.2
(5人気)
|
466
-14
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
取消
水沢
17.12.16
不良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
(0.0)
|
3
水沢
17.12.02
重
いわてのフラッグシップ米金色の風賞C2十一
1300
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
480K
パラダイスシップ
1:25.3
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.8
|
5
水沢
17.11.25
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
481K
ミーヤリープリー
1:24.0
(1.1)
5-5-5
38.4
|
4
水沢
17.11.11
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
476K
ヘイポーラ
1:24.5
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.1
|
3
盛岡
17.11.04
稍重
C2十組C2十組
1200
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
474K
スムーズジャズ
1:14.4
(1.8)
4-3
37.4
|
9
|
ウイングアロー
トーホクノキズナ
牡
6
鹿毛
チアズフリート
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
459
│
422
|
23.9
(6人気)
|
449
-1
|
6 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
42 |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
|
4
水沢
17.12.16
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
9頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
6人
450K
ジェネスレーヴ
1:23.2
(1.3)
6-4-4
39.5
|
5
水沢
17.12.09
稍重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
7人
449K
ディーワンプリモ
1:25.6
(0.7)
5-5-6
40.5
|
5
水沢
17.12.02
重
いわてのフラッグシップ米金色の風賞C2十一
1300
ダ
9頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
6人
448K
パラダイスシップ
1:26.3
(1.7)
3-5-5
40.5
|
7
水沢
17.11.18
良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
7人
439K
ヤマニンアルバス
1:27.0
(1.8)
6-4-4
40.7
|
7
水沢
17.11.12
稍重
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
7頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
4人
442K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:26.7
(3.0)
4-4-5
41.0
|