枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スズカマンボ
スペシャルブレーヴ
牝
4
鹿毛
レモンハート
(チーフベアハート)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
468
│
468
|
21.1
(6人気)
|
454
-3
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
61 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
53 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
31 |
|
11
川崎
17.02.01
良
C3六七
1400
ダ
12頭
張田昂
54.0
12人
457K
ハリケーンライヒ
1:35.0
(2.2)
5-5-6
42.3
|
11
浦和
17.01.18
稍重
C34歳エオ
1400
ダ
12頭
張田昂
54.0
12人
457K
キングタイド
1:34.3
(2.8)
6-6-7
41.9
|
8
川崎
17.01.04
良
C3五六七
1500
ダ
11頭
本田重
54.0
8人
458K
タケデンキャップ
1:40.5
(1.8)
5-5-6
41.8
|
5
川崎
16.12.14
不良
3歳3
1500
ダ
6頭
張田昂
54.0
6人
460K
マイネルコローレ
1:41.7
(2.5)
4-4-5
42.9
|
12
浦和
16.11.23
重
3歳四
1400
ダ
12頭
張田昂
54.0
10人
466K
ラティウム
1:35.2
(3.9)
6-7-7
42.3
|
2
|
2
|
ゼンノロブロイ
ピースワンハーツ
牝
4
青鹿毛
ラクシャリーラス
(ノーザンテースト)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
438
│
418
|
96.0
(10人気)
|
432
+8
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
|
6
佐賀
17.02.19
不良
C2-20組C2
1400
ダ
7頭
村松翔
54.0
7人
424K
ダイメイゴン
1:34.6
(3.3)
7-7-7
39.8
|
9
佐賀
17.02.05
不良
C2-16組C2
1400
ダ
9頭
村松翔
54.0
6人
424K
ラルゴランド
1:33.4
(2.1)
9-8-9
39.5
|
8
佐賀
17.01.29
良
C2-41組C2
1300
ダ
9頭
村松翔
54.0
7人
428K
ナディエージダ
1:28.8
(2.9)
9-9-9
40.1
|
9
佐賀
17.01.14
重
C2-16組C2
1400
ダ
9頭
村松翔
54.0
9人
419K
スイングゴールド
1:35.4
(3.1)
3-4-6
40.9
|
8
佐賀
17.01.04
重
C2-14組C2
1400
ダ
8頭
村松翔
54.0
8人
421K
アップアストーム
1:34.6
(2.9)
8-8-8
39.0
|
3
|
3
|
オペラハウス
ハンサムボーイ
牡
8
鹿毛
サンデーローザ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
473
│
450
|
23.7
(7人気)
|
478
+6
|
14 |
- |
16 |
- |
19 |
- |
73 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
27 |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
46 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
38 |
|
4
水沢
17.01.09
不良
ほっとゆだ北日本雪合戦賞C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
7人
472K
ヴェニット
1:43.6
(1.8)
8-6-8
39.9
|
8
水沢
16.12.31
不良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
4人
474K
ノンシュガー
1:45.4
(1.8)
10-9-9
40.0
|
5
水沢
16.12.19
不良
くずまきミルンちゃん賞C1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
477K
コスモリリパット
1:43.4
(1.0)
7-7-7
38.6
|
4
水沢
16.11.26
重
B2八組B2八組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
474K
ビクターウィナー
1:47.6
(0.4)
7-6-7
42.1
|
4
水沢
16.11.14
不良
B2九組B2九組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
3人
472K
コイスルキセキ
1:43.2
(0.5)
9-8-6
38.4
|
4
|
4
|
メイショウボーラー
ニコラシカ
牝
4
鹿毛
パドブレ
(ホワイトマズル)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
466
│
433
|
28.4
(8人気)
|
444
-2
|
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
7
水沢
17.01.08
不良
オッズパーク杯C1四組
1600
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
1人
446K
ヒライズミナンバー
1:46.9
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.7
|
4
水沢
16.12.31
不良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
2人
447K
ダンストーンラヴ
1:30.8
(0.6)
4-5-5
40.6
|
5
水沢
16.12.18
不良
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
454K
シャイニーエルフ
1:43.6
(1.8)
5-5-5
39.7
|
5
水沢
16.12.03
重
錦秋湖賞C1
1800
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
4人
461K
コスモタウルス
2:02.4
(0.7)
7-7-7
40.3
|
1
水沢
16.11.19
重
声援に感謝いわて国体いわて大会C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
466K
タマニカテレバ
1:31.9
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.0
|
5
|
5
|
スマートボーイ
スマートガール
牝
5
芦毛
プリモカラーズ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
△
52.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
469
│
447
|
6.3
(3人気)
|
465
-5
|
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
29 |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
3
水沢
17.01.09
不良
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
2人
470K
モエレベローチェ
1:44.4
(0.2)
8-6-4
40.1
|
2
水沢
16.12.30
不良
大野木工賞C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
4人
462K
サインズストーム
1:45.9
(0.1)
4-5-5
40.9
|
3
水沢
16.12.19
不良
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
4人
465K
チェリーピッカー
1:42.6
(1.3)
3-4-2
39.8
|
3
水沢
16.12.04
重
奥州衣川はとむぎ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
6人
470K
アキツシマ
1:46.7
(0.3)
5-5-6
41.0
|
6
水沢
16.11.21
重
江刺りんご賞C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
2人
467K
クドース
1:46.5
(0.6)
4-5-5
42.4
|
6
|
6
|
ゴールドアリュール
シャイニーレディ
牝
4
栗毛
ブライティアガール
(アフリート)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
467
│
455
|
9.7
(5人気)
|
472
+13
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
27 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
5
水沢
17.01.07
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
459K
キセキノヒーロー
1:32.8
(1.7)
3-3-3
41.1
|
1
水沢
16.12.26
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
461K
スズランフェスタ
1:30.2
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.8
|
1
水沢
16.12.11
不良
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
458K
ミカタ
1:32.9
(0.0)
3-3-3
41.7
|
1
水沢
16.12.04
重
選抜戦C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
460K
ダンデライオンマル
1:32.9
(0.0)
2-2-4
41.8
|
4
水沢
16.11.21
重
優秀戦C2四組優秀戦C2四組
1400
ダ
6頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
459K
コウイッテン
1:32.2
(1.5)
3-4-3
40.8
|
7
|
7
|
フサイチレオン
シーザドナルド
牡
4
栗毛
シーフェアリー
(ユートカイザー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
498
│
466
|
3.0
(2人気)
|
498
+22
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
2
盛岡
16.10.30
稍重
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
476K
パープルキング
1:41.8
(0.2)
2-1
38.2
|
1
盛岡
16.10.17
良
B2八組B2八組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
477K
マイネルラヴィーン
1:42.1
(0.2)
4-3
38.7
|
2
盛岡
16.10.09
不良
南部杯カウントダウン1C1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
476K
ギミック
1:39.2
(0.2)
5-4
38.0
|
5
盛岡
16.09.25
良
岩手の清酒で乾杯しま賞C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
476K
テイクエイム
1:41.9
(1.0)
7-6
39.5
|
2
水沢
16.09.03
良
久慈秋まつり賞B2八組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
476K
ヤマタケデュック
1:44.5
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.0
|
8
|
メイショウボーラー
ホープトウショウ
牝
4
鹿毛
ストームトウショウ
(スターオブコジーン)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
吉田司
(岩手)
|
468
│
445
|
37.3
(9人気)
|
471
+3
|
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
|
4
水沢
17.01.07
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
4人
468K
キセキノヒーロー
1:32.2
(1.1)
6-5-5
40.2
|
4
水沢
16.12.30
不良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
11頭
山本政
54.0
5人
470K
コトブキエース
1:32.9
(0.7)
8-8-8
40.2
|
除外
水沢
16.12.18
不良
一般戦C2一組C2一組
1300
ダ
7頭
山本政
54.0
(0.0)
|
6
水沢
16.12.05
重
優秀戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
6頭
山本政
54.0
6人
450K
チェリーピッカー
1:32.0
(2.1)
6-6-6
40.2
|
3
水沢
16.11.28
重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
3人
465K
ブラウンヴィーヴォ
1:32.2
(0.3)
5-4-3
41.1
|
8
|
9
|
ニューイングランド
レディアントデイズ
牡
7
栗毛
アースウイザード
(エイシンプレストン)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
497
│
473
|
2.7
(1人気)
|
485
+1
|
16 |
- |
19 |
- |
19 |
- |
65 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
28 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
27 |
|
3
水沢
17.01.09
不良
胆沢・全日本農はだてのつどい賞B1
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
5人
484K
フジノピューマ
1:43.9
(0.1)
7-7-4
38.9
|
4
水沢
16.12.25
不良
オッズパーク杯B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
4人
487K
オールドラゴン
1:44.0
(1.3)
6-6-5
39.9
|
8
水沢
16.12.10
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
489K
ウインバーニング
1:46.7
(1.6)
8-8-8
41.8
|
4
水沢
16.11.26
重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
488K
フジノピューマ
1:47.0
(0.7)
10-9-7
42.6
|
5
水沢
16.11.13
不良
洋野産高級しいたけ賞B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
480K
オールドラゴン
1:41.9
(0.5)
9-9-6
38.5
|
10
|
シンボリクリスエス
アサクサニッポン
セ
8
青毛
レリックレーヌ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
497
│
468
|
7.1
(4人気)
|
495
+3
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
8
水沢
17.01.08
不良
ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第3戦B1
1900
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
8人
492K
チタンクレバー
2:07.1
(1.4)
3-3-5
41.3
|
6
水沢
16.12.24
不良
銀嶺賞B1
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
491K
デルマオカル
1:43.9
(1.7)
3-3-4
39.8
|
6
水沢
16.12.11
不良
祭畤スノーランド賞B1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
491K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:45.3
(0.8)
7-9-8
38.9
|
4
水沢
16.11.27
重
ひいらぎ賞B1
1900
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
494K
スパンコール
2:07.8
(1.7)
7-7-7
42.0
|
7
水沢
16.11.14
不良
金ケ崎そば祭り賞B1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
9人
495K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:41.9
(1.7)
5-5-6
39.8
|