枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ブラックタイド
マツリダアンバター
牡
4
黒鹿毛
デューン
(アグネスデジタル)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
470
│
452
|
68.9
(7人気)
|
455
-5
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
32 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
|
10
盛岡
16.08.14
良
桂樹杯オープン
1600
芝
12頭
山本政
58.0
10人
460K
ブレークビーツ
1:40.6
(1.5)
12-10
37.1
|
6
盛岡
16.08.01
良
立秋特別A
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
8人
462K
ドリームファイア
1:39.9
(1.0)
7-6
39.6
|
10
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
57.0
11人
461K
ラブバレット
1:12.6
(2.6)
10-11
37.0
|
4
水沢
16.07.04
良
七夕特別(メイショウボーラー賞)A一組
1800
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
4人
456K
ライズライン
1:59.6
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.2
|
7
盛岡
16.06.19
稍重
一條記念みちのく大賞典(ルーラーシップ賞オープン
2000
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
57.0
8人
464K
ミラクルフラワー
2:07.4
(2.0)
8-8-8
38.7
|
2
|
2
|
サウスヴィグラス
サカジロヴィグラス
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ヒカルマイハート
(フジキセキ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
522
│
478
|
7.7
(4人気)
|
507
+5
|
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
6
盛岡
16.07.30
良
すずらん賞オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
10人
502K
ライズライン
1:39.9
(2.1)
2-4
40.0
|
7
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
阿部英
55.0
6人
508K
ラブバレット
1:11.5
(1.5)
5-4
37.2
|
6
水沢
16.07.03
良
栗駒賞オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
513K
ラブバレット
1:29.4
(2.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
1
盛岡
16.06.05
良
早池峰スーパースプリントオープン
1000
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
55.0
4人
514K
エゴイスト
59.1
(0.1)
2-2
35.5
|
5
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
55.0
1人
512K
エゴイスト
1:00.3
(0.6)
2-2
37.0
|
3
|
3
|
リンカーン
スフィンクス
牝
7
鹿毛
アレグリアス
(フォーティナイナー)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
479
│
432
|
8.0
(5人気)
|
476
+3
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
25 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
3
盛岡
16.08.01
良
立秋特別A
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
473K
ドリームファイア
1:39.1
(0.2)
8-9
38.5
|
8
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
高松亮
55.0
9人
476K
ラブバレット
1:11.7
(1.7)
11-10
36.1
|
3
水沢
16.07.03
良
栗駒賞オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
476K
ラブバレット
1:28.8
(1.4)
9-8-7
38.0
|
5
盛岡
16.06.05
良
早池峰スーパースプリントオープン
1000
ダ
11頭
高松亮
55.0
9人
475K
サカジロヴィグラス
59.7
(0.6)
9-9
35.2
|
6
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
高松亮
55.0
6人
476K
エゴイスト
1:00.5
(0.8)
5-5
36.9
|
4
|
4
|
ジャングルポケット
ジャングルターザン
牡
6
鹿毛
ユーオーミー
(フォーティナイナー)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
466
│
428
|
76.0
(8人気)
|
465
+3
|
9 |
- |
16 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
5 |
- |
40 |
4 |
- |
13 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
|
7
盛岡
16.08.01
良
立秋特別A
1600
ダ
9頭
▲
鈴木祐
53.0
9人
462K
ドリームファイア
1:39.9
(1.0)
3-3
40.0
|
5
盛岡
16.07.18
良
文月特別A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
▲
鈴木祐
53.0
7人
461K
エアカーネリアン
1:38.3
(1.4)
6-5
37.6
|
12
水沢
16.07.02
稍重
深緑特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
▲
鈴木祐
53.0
10人
470K
ソサエティクイーン
1:48.9
(4.4)
1-1-1
45.7
|
10
盛岡
16.06.04
良
芒種特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
▲
鈴木祐
53.0
6人
455K
ドリームファイア
1:41.0
(1.8)
1-1
41.2
|
4
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
関本淳
57.0
3人
449K
エゴイスト
1:00.2
(0.5)
4-3
36.7
|
5
|
5
|
ブラックタイド
メジャーリーガー
牡
3
黒鹿毛
ストロベリーフィル
(サクラチトセオー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
488
│
446
|
4.8
(2人気)
|
474
+16
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
2
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
やまびこ賞3歳
1800
ダ
9頭
森泰斗
56.0
2人
458K
エンパイアペガサス
1:56.9
(0.1)
1-1-1
36.4
|
5
水沢
16.04.02
良
岩手日報杯スプリングカップ3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
465K
エンパイアペガサス
1:48.0
(1.5)
1-2-2
42.3
|
1
水沢
15.11.15
不良
南部駒賞(ゴールドアリュール賞)2歳
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
1人
468K
アンビリーバボー
1:40.9
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
1
盛岡
15.10.19
良
若駒賞2歳
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
1人
460K
サプライズハッピー
1:41.7
(0.2)
3-2
39.9
|
3
盛岡
15.09.20
稍重
ジュニアグランプリ(ネオユニヴァース賞)2歳
1600
芝
11頭
関本淳
55.0
2人
456K
ソロフライト
1:40.3
(0.1)
2-1
37.2
|
6
|
6
|
サウスヴィグラス
ワールドエンド
牡
7
鹿毛
レーシングハート
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
531
│
502
|
10.1
(6人気)
|
531
+12
|
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
9
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
57.0
8人
519K
ラブバレット
1:12.6
(2.6)
1-1
39.1
|
8
川崎
16.06.16
重
川崎スパーキングスプリントA1下3歳上オープン
900
ダ
12頭
赤岡修
55.0
3人
503K
フラットライナーズ
55.1
(1.6)
2-2-3
37.7
|
8
船橋
16.05.02
良
閃光スプリントA2B1選抜馬
1200
ダ
11頭
今野忠
57.0
8人
502K
フラットライナーズ
1:15.9
(2.0)
4-4-4
40.5
|
13
大井
16.04.19
良
’16メトロポリタンエイプリルカップ競走A2B1選定馬準重賞
1200
ダ
14頭
森泰斗
57.0
3人
504K
ノッキングオン
1:16.3
(2.9)
1-1
41.7
|
15
大井
16.02.24
重
フジノウェーブ記念競走(S3)4上オープン重賞
1400
ダ
16頭
内田利
55.0
12人
512K
ソルテ
1:31.1
(5.6)
1-1-2
43.4
|
7
|
7
|
ゴールドアリュール
ヒミノコンドル
牡
6
鹿毛
クインオブオールディー
(Kris S.)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
544
│
514
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
530
+2
|
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
9
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
クラスターカップ(Jpn3)オープン
1200
ダ
14頭
山本政
54.0
8人
528K
ダノンレジェンド
1:11.1
(2.0)
13-10
34.6
|
2
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
山本政
57.0
3人
534K
ラブバレット
1:10.4
(0.4)
9-7
35.2
|
1
門別
16.06.23
良
果実とやすらぎの里-仁木町特別A4-2~B4-1
1200
ダ
9頭
黒澤愛
56.0
1人
536K
バカニシナイデヨ
1:14.2
(0.2)
8-6
36.8
|
3
門別
16.06.09
不良
JA門別馬舞米特別A4-2~B4-1
1200
ダ
9頭
黒澤愛
56.0
2人
542K
カツゲキライデン
1:12.8
(0.5)
6-8
36.8
|
1
門別
16.05.12
不良
つつじ特別A3-2~B4-1
1200
ダ
8頭
黒澤愛
55.0
1人
544K
フレイムハーツ
1:12.7
(0.1)
7-7
36.2
|
8
|
8
|
ディープインパクト
アンブリッジローズ
牡
6
鹿毛
クラシックローズ
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
千田洋
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
452
│
442
|
265.2
(9人気)
|
450
+13
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
47 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
|
12
盛岡
16.08.14
良
桂樹杯オープン
1600
芝
12頭
小林凌
58.0
12人
437K
ブレークビーツ
1:41.2
(2.1)
9-12
38.0
|
9
盛岡
16.07.31
良
せきれい賞(トゥザワールド賞)オープン
2400
芝
11頭
高橋悠
57.0
11人
438K
パーティメーカー
2:34.1
(2.9)
11-11-10
39.6
|
10
盛岡
16.07.18
良
文月特別A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
9人
438K
エアカーネリアン
1:40.7
(3.8)
7-9
39.7
|
7
水沢
16.07.04
良
七夕特別(メイショウボーラー賞)A一組
1800
ダ
7頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
7人
445K
ライズライン
2:04.4
(5.5)
5-7-6
43.6
|
6
盛岡
16.06.18
稍重
かきつばた賞オープン
2400
芝
11頭
山本政
58.0
8人
443K
ブレークビーツ
2:40.8
(1.3)
6-7-6
37.2
|
9
|
パーソナルラッシュ
スマートアレンジ
牝
6
鹿毛
アイスダンス
(Jade Robbery)
|
吉原寛
(金沢)
54.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
490
│
450
|
6.0
(3人気)
|
480
+2
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
34 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
|
6
盛岡
16.08.14
良
桂樹杯オープン
1600
芝
12頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
478K
ブレークビーツ
1:39.6
(0.5)
3-1
37.0
|
8
川崎
16.07.05
稍重
デイリー文月(ふみづき)杯A2下
1400
ダ
11頭
本橋孝
53.0
9人
477K
テムジン
1:31.5
(2.2)
4-4-1
41.6
|
15
大井
16.06.10
良
ムーンストーン賞競走A2B1一選抜特別
1400
ダ
16頭
川島正
55.0
14人
477K
コンドルダンス
1:30.6
(3.9)
2-2-4
42.1
|
5
船橋
16.05.02
良
閃光スプリントA2B1選抜馬
1200
ダ
11頭
本橋孝
55.0
10人
473K
フラットライナーズ
1:14.7
(0.8)
9-8-8
38.5
|
12
大井
16.04.19
良
’16メトロポリタンエイプリルカップ競走A2B1選定馬準重賞
1200
ダ
14頭
本橋孝
55.0
12人
469K
ノッキングオン
1:15.3
(1.9)
4-5
40.2
|