枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アグネスデジタル
クリスティラビット
牡
11
鹿毛
クリスティキャット
(Majestic Light)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
497
│
472
|
6.9
(4人気)
|
488
±0
|
30 |
- |
16 |
- |
17 |
- |
57 |
16 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
22 |
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
23 |
|
2
盛岡
16.08.08
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
488K
ブライティアスワン
1:26.9
(0.1)
7-5
38.1
|
1
盛岡
16.07.24
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
2人
491K
ハンサムボーイ
1:27.4
(0.3)
4-4
37.4
|
2
盛岡
16.07.11
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
491K
エアヴーヴレ
1:27.6
(0.1)
2-2
37.3
|
3
水沢
16.06.27
重
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
5頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
495K
ギミック
1:31.0
(0.5)
1-1-2
39.7
|
6
盛岡
16.06.13
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
7人
501K
エーシンプロースト
1:29.6
(1.8)
5-8
41.0
|
2
|
2
|
ステイゴールド
マイネルラヴィーン
牡
4
栗毛
キャニオンドリーム
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
465
│
435
|
4.6
(3人気)
|
450
+4
|
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
38 |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
20 |
|
2
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
ベアレンビール賞C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
446K
ギミック
1:26.8
(0.5)
5-4
37.6
|
4
盛岡
16.08.08
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
446K
ブライティアスワン
1:26.9
(0.1)
4-3
38.5
|
2
盛岡
16.08.01
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
446K
ゼロワンシンジロー
1:27.5
(0.3)
4-3
36.8
|
3
盛岡
16.07.25
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
448K
ナスタイザン
1:26.8
(0.2)
5-5
37.1
|
5
水沢
16.07.04
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
450K
パルミエ
1:31.7
(1.1)
5-5-4
40.1
|
3
|
3
|
ケイムホーム
プレミアムフレンチ
セ
5
黒鹿毛
キャンディアップル
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
470
│
433
|
32.7
(8人気)
|
460
+1
|
17 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
73 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
13 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
45 |
9 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
|
1
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
459K
マイネルティンラン
1:26.3
(0.5)
4-1
38.1
|
5
盛岡
16.08.08
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
木村暁
56.0
6人
462K
ココロノママニ
1:28.3
(2.2)
7-7
38.1
|
6
盛岡
16.08.01
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
木村暁
56.0
4人
459K
ディアエミネンス
1:28.5
(1.3)
8-8
37.5
|
4
盛岡
16.07.18
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をC2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
7頭
木村暁
56.0
4人
458K
ゼロワンシンジロー
1:27.2
(0.8)
7-7
36.7
|
5
盛岡
16.07.11
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
木村暁
56.0
4人
464K
ナスタイザン
1:27.9
(0.7)
7-6
38.5
|
4
|
4
|
シンボリクリスエス
フォールスクリーク
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ディナーブレイク
(Tale of the Cat)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
489
│
455
|
10.8
(5人気)
|
478
+5
|
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
49 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
31 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
29 |
|
3
盛岡
16.08.08
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
473K
ブライティアスワン
1:26.9
(0.1)
4-4
38.4
|
6
盛岡
16.07.25
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
472K
ナスタイザン
1:27.3
(0.7)
7-7
37.3
|
8
盛岡
16.07.11
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
54.0
5人
471K
ステージアート
1:28.4
(2.1)
7-8
38.4
|
3
水沢
16.07.04
良
ローズアレー賞C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
54.0
4人
478K
エーシンプロースト
1:32.1
(0.1)
3-4-5
40.8
|
2
水沢
16.06.27
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
7頭
松本剛
54.0
6人
477K
サンエイインパクト
1:29.5
(0.1)
3-3-5
39.8
|
5
|
5
|
アドマイヤマックス
ブラックメイプル
牡
5
鹿毛
ミホダイリン
(ラストタイクーン)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
516
│
506
|
95.1
(10人気)
|
508
+4
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
68 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
42 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
39 |
|
8
水沢
16.07.04
良
エメラルダ賞C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
6人
504K
ユアーエブリシング
1:32.7
(1.7)
10-10-7
40.3
|
8
盛岡
16.06.20
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
508K
マイネヴァイザー
1:25.6
(1.2)
8-8
36.5
|
6
盛岡
16.06.13
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
木村暁
56.0
3人
509K
ゼンノブショウ
1:27.6
(0.9)
6-5
39.0
|
1
盛岡
16.06.06
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
木村暁
56.0
2人
513K
クンツァイト
1:27.8
(0.1)
7-6
37.4
|
6
盛岡
16.05.30
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
3人
506K
マイネルハーシェル
1:28.4
(1.0)
7-8
39.5
|
6
|
6
|
ダンスインザダーク
メモリアルウッド
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ブライドウッド
(Danzig)
|
松本剛
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
523
│
494
|
74.5
(9人気)
|
511
+8
|
13 |
- |
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
174 |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
84 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
90 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
85 |
|
8
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
ベアレンビール賞C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
2人
503K
ギミック
1:28.1
(1.8)
8-8
38.0
|
7
盛岡
16.07.25
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
500K
サクラインペリアル
1:27.9
(1.6)
7-7
37.9
|
12
盛岡
16.07.18
良
ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第1戦C1
1200
ダ
12頭
戸崎圭
56.0
1人
497K
ツキノピラミッド
1:15.8
(3.8)
12-12
37.9
|
2
盛岡
16.06.20
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
502K
マイネヴァイザー
1:24.6
(0.2)
5-4
36.3
|
2
盛岡
16.06.13
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
5人
506K
ゼンノブショウ
1:26.7
(0.0)
7-7
37.1
|
7
|
オペラハウス
ハンサムボーイ
牡
7
鹿毛
サンデーローザ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
473
│
450
|
3.2
(2人気)
|
465
-2
|
14 |
- |
16 |
- |
19 |
- |
73 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
27 |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
46 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
38 |
|
3
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
ゆかたのまち盛岡フィナーレ賞C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本政
56.0
1人
467K
マイネルナタリス
1:27.1
(0.1)
4-2
38.7
|
1
盛岡
16.08.01
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
2人
466K
クインズトロブラボ
1:26.7
(0.3)
6-3
37.6
|
2
盛岡
16.07.24
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
466K
クリスティラビット
1:27.7
(0.3)
3-3
37.8
|
4
盛岡
16.07.11
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
7頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
469K
エアヴーヴレ
1:27.9
(0.4)
6-4
37.2
|
1
水沢
16.07.03
稍重
C2八組九組C2八組九組
1400
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
1人
466K
ロケットドライブ
1:30.9
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.7
|
7
|
8
|
スパイキュール
ヴァイオリニスト
牝
3
栗毛
メサイア
(エンドスウィープ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
474
│
473
|
2.9
(1人気)
|
473
-3
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
5
盛岡
16.08.06
良
レインボーマウンテン杯3歳
1600
芝
8頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
476K
マイネルコローレ
1:40.9
(1.0)
1-1
39.1
|
3
盛岡
16.07.23
良
千厩夏まつり賞3歳B1二組3歳B1二組
1600
ダ
7頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
471K
ウインアイフォース
1:41.5
(0.5)
2-3
40.4
|
3
盛岡
16.07.10
良
3歳B2二組3歳B2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
466K
プリンセスポケット
1:26.9
(0.6)
2-2
38.8
|
18
東京
16.06.12
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
18頭
柴田大
54.0
13人
464K
ショウナンサスケ
1:37.5
(3.0)
8-9
36.5
|
11
中山
16.03.26
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
16頭
蛯名正
54.0
10人
466K
プレシャスギフト
1:38.0
(1.6)
6-4-4
37.0
|
9
|
オレハマッテルゼ
ディアエミネンス
牝
5
栗毛
ディアプリザーヴ
(エイシンプレストン)
|
千田洋
(岩手)
54.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
463
│
422
|
118.9
(11人気)
|
442
+5
|
12 |
- |
22 |
- |
11 |
- |
96 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
7 |
- |
19 |
- |
8 |
- |
77 |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
44 |
|
8
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
ゆかたのまち盛岡フィナーレ賞C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
54.0
7人
437K
マイネルナタリス
1:30.7
(3.7)
2-5
42.5
|
7
盛岡
16.08.08
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
436K
ブライティアスワン
1:32.5
(5.7)
1-7
44.6
|
1
盛岡
16.08.01
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
54.0
8人
435K
キタノスマイル
1:27.2
(0.0)
1-1
37.5
|
7
盛岡
16.07.25
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
436K
グロスヴァーグ
1:29.8
(2.5)
2-2
41.3
|
8
盛岡
16.07.11
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
430K
ナスタイザン
1:28.9
(1.7)
6-6
40.0
|
8
|
10
|
ストーミングホーム
ビービーリボーン
牝
3
黒鹿毛
ヴァレノーヴァ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
452
│
414
|
28.1
(7人気)
|
430
+14
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
40 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
|
6
盛岡
16.08.07
良
3歳B1一組3歳B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
8人
416K
ラブジェネラル
1:41.2
(1.6)
8-7
38.8
|
4
盛岡
16.07.23
良
未知の駒会希望郷いわて国体応援3歳B3歳B1一組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
54.0
4人
417K
マッサンゴールド
1:41.9
(2.0)
3-3
41.6
|
2
盛岡
16.07.11
良
ダリア賞3歳75万円以下一組3歳75万円以下一組
1600
芝
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
7人
418K
クラウンドリーム
1:40.5
(0.1)
8-7
36.7
|
2
水沢
16.06.26
不良
アクエリアス賞3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
5人
434K
ティーソル
1:29.6
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.7
|
5
盛岡
16.06.12
良
シンプロン賞3歳B2二組3歳B2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
5人
422K
ラブジェネラル
1:28.1
(1.1)
7-5
38.2
|
11
|
ヴァーミリアン
オフザウォール
牡
3
鹿毛
メイショウフレスコ
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
480
│
446
|
20.0
(6人気)
|
453
±0
|
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
21 |
- |
117 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
60 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
- |
57 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
51 |
|
5
盛岡
16.08.07
良
釜石かまリン賞3歳A
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
7人
453K
カントリーサイン
1:41.3
(1.8)
6-5
39.9
|
10
盛岡
16.07.25
良
アンバー賞3歳
1600
ダ
11頭
南郷家
56.0
10人
455K
リンノキセキ
1:41.6
(1.9)
9-11
39.5
|
5
盛岡
16.07.10
良
オシロイバナ賞3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
7頭
張田昂
56.0
5人
460K
フォールドイン
1:41.4
(0.8)
6-7
38.1
|
3
水沢
16.06.26
不良
ジョージア賞3歳B2一組3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
7人
458K
コスモロングソード
1:30.1
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.7
|
7
盛岡
16.06.11
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
459K
フォールドイン
1:42.6
(1.7)
5-7
39.7
|