枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アドマイヤコジーン
ブランドハヤテ
牡
6
芦毛
アサガオ
(マルゼンスキー)
|
松本剛
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
483
│
464
|
4.0
(2人気)
|
473
-8
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
61 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
57 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
27 |
|
4
盛岡
16.06.13
重
スターガザール賞B2B2
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
481K
デルマカマイタチ
1:41.0
(0.7)
3-1
38.5
|
3
盛岡
16.05.30
良
とわだぴあ賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
2人
476K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:41.5
(1.3)
2-1
39.7
|
3
盛岡
16.05.21
良
新緑賞C1
1000
芝
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
1人
479K
ヤマニンアドーレ
59.9
(0.1)
4-5
36.2
|
1
盛岡
16.05.09
良
盛岡南部鉄器賞C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
475K
サンギルロイ
1:41.4
(0.0)
2-1
39.9
|
3
水沢
16.04.25
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
2人
478K
ヤマニンティグル
1:31.6
(0.3)
3-4-3
41.2
|
2
|
2
|
サンライズペガサス
チョーハッピー
牡
4
栗毛
トヨサンハッピー
(マリエンバード)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
499
│
476
|
35.7
(8人気)
|
485
+7
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
23 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
|
12
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーブライドル賞B2
1700
芝
14頭
森泰斗
56.0
6人
478K
マリノエトワール
1:48.8
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.4
|
7
盛岡
16.05.30
良
とわだぴあ賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
475K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:43.3
(3.1)
2-1
41.6
|
3
盛岡
16.05.16
良
リバースター賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
475K
コスモリオ
1:43.1
(0.6)
4-1
39.1
|
2
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第1B2
1400
ダ
13頭
千田洋
56.0
9人
476K
ピークハンター
1:27.8
(0.0)
6-3
38.4
|
9
水沢
16.04.16
良
前沢お物見公園の桜賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
478K
プラネットマジック
1:48.7
(2.1)
2-2-1
44.2
|
3
|
3
|
スウィフトカレント
カムヒア
牝
4
鹿毛
コールミースーン
(リファーズウィッシュ)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
483
│
455
|
24.0
(7人気)
|
466
+9
|
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
83 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
44 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
50 |
|
7
盛岡
16.06.13
重
スターガザール賞B2B2
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
5人
457K
デルマカマイタチ
1:41.9
(1.6)
7-7
39.0
|
5
盛岡
16.05.30
良
とわだぴあ賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
8人
461K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:42.8
(2.6)
8-8
40.4
|
4
盛岡
16.05.15
良
ストロングゴールド賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
7頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
464K
ウインペンタゴン
1:42.2
(0.9)
2-1
40.5
|
6
水沢
16.04.17
不良
衣川北舘桜賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
466K
モズフウジン
1:45.9
(2.5)
7-6-7
41.4
|
2
水沢
16.04.02
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念二戸市賞B2二B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
5人
464K
ドナエテルニテ
1:47.5
(0.0)
2-2-2
41.1
|
4
|
4
|
パイロ
ロザムンデ
牝
4
青鹿毛
シェルシーカー
(Machiavellian)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
490
│
458
|
19.7
(6人気)
|
490
+13
|
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
取消
盛岡
16.06.13
重
スターガザール賞B2B2
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
(0.0)
|
8
盛岡
16.05.30
良
とわだぴあ賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
477K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:43.6
(3.4)
2-1
41.9
|
2
盛岡
16.05.21
良
新緑賞C1
1000
芝
11頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
464K
ヤマニンアドーレ
59.8
(0.0)
3-1
36.1
|
2
盛岡
16.05.09
良
上ノ橋ぎぼし賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
471K
プラウドワンダー
1:42.3
(0.1)
2-1
40.1
|
1
水沢
16.04.25
良
種山高原賞C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
7頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
465K
ホクレアネイチャー
1:32.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
5
|
5
|
ジャングルポケット
ダンシングアヘッド
牡
4
鹿毛
タイキジュリエット
(Crafty Prospector)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
478
│
469
|
102.7
(10人気)
|
468
-1
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
6
盛岡
16.06.13
重
スターガザール賞B2B2
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
8人
469K
デルマカマイタチ
1:41.6
(1.3)
1-3
39.3
|
9
盛岡
16.05.30
良
とわだぴあ賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
10人
469K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:44.3
(4.1)
5-9
42.2
|
6
盛岡
16.05.16
良
リバースター賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
7人
470K
コスモリオ
1:43.7
(1.2)
1-3
39.9
|
13
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
ダ
14頭
本田紀
56.0
14人
469K
アクイラ
1:44.8
(3.2)
8-11
41.5
|
11
水沢
16.04.17
不良
衣川北舘桜賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
9人
474K
モズフウジン
1:47.9
(4.5)
9-9-10
42.2
|
6
|
6
|
ダンスインザダーク
トップチェッカー
牡
8
黒鹿毛
スタンドオンエンド
(End Sweep)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
458
│
442
|
86.6
(9人気)
|
450
+3
|
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
91 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
39 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
52 |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
41 |
|
11
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーブライドル賞B2
1700
芝
14頭
丸野勝
56.0
12人
447K
マリノエトワール
1:48.8
(1.1)
13-13-12
38.2
|
6
盛岡
16.05.30
良
とわだぴあ賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
7人
452K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:43.1
(2.9)
9-9
40.5
|
6
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
ダ
14頭
山本政
56.0
8人
449K
アクイラ
1:42.3
(0.7)
13-8
38.7
|
4
水沢
16.04.17
不良
衣川北舘桜賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
8人
452K
モズフウジン
1:45.7
(2.3)
10-9-9
40.4
|
7
水沢
16.04.02
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念二戸市賞B2二B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
452K
ドナエテルニテ
1:48.6
(1.1)
10-10-9
41.3
|
7
|
シンボリクリスエス
ハーモニーフェア
牝
6
黒鹿毛
ファーストチェア
(ジャングルポケット)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
471
│
442
|
5.4
(3人気)
|
470
±0
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
4
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーブライドル賞B2
1700
芝
14頭
山口勲
54.0
2人
470K
マリノエトワール
1:48.0
(0.3)
6-5-4
38.3
|
5
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
錦秋湖マラソン賞B2B2
1700
芝
12頭
山本政
54.0
2人
477K
マイネルテンクウ
1:48.0
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.3
|
3
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
ダ
14頭
森泰斗
54.0
2人
480K
アクイラ
1:42.3
(0.7)
5-3
39.4
|
3
水沢
16.04.16
良
前沢お物見公園の桜賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
54.0
1人
472K
プラネットマジック
1:46.8
(0.2)
5-5-4
41.8
|
2
水沢
16.04.02
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念釜石市賞B2三B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
2人
464K
サンマルウィーク
1:48.3
(0.4)
5-5-3
41.1
|
7
|
8
|
グラスワンダー
ヤマニンティグル
牡
8
鹿毛
ヤマニンスフィアー
(ホワイトマズル)
|
鈴木麻
(岩手)
△
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
486
│
462
|
7.3
(4人気)
|
470
±0
|
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
82 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
32 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
50 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
41 |
|
9
盛岡
16.06.20
重
焼石岳賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
3人
470K
イマジンジョン
1:39.2
(1.0)
9-9
37.3
|
1
盛岡
16.06.05
良
オッズパーク杯C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
3人
469K
パープルキング
1:39.9
(0.1)
9-4
38.1
|
4
盛岡
16.05.22
良
ピンクミラクル賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
3人
470K
リオサリナス
1:41.5
(0.8)
7-5
38.4
|
6
盛岡
16.05.09
良
上ノ橋ぎぼし賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
475K
プラウドワンダー
1:43.8
(1.6)
8-5
41.0
|
1
水沢
16.04.25
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
471K
カグニザント
1:31.3
(0.0)
9-9-9
40.0
|
9
|
フサイチコンコルド
サンギルロイ
牡
4
鹿毛
クーニャン
(ジャングルポケット)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
485
│
474
|
2.3
(1人気)
|
478
+3
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
20 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
3
盛岡
16.06.20
重
焼石岳賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
56.0
6人
475K
イマジンジョン
1:38.6
(0.4)
2-1
37.4
|
2
盛岡
16.06.05
良
もぐらんぴあ賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
1人
474K
イマジンジョン
1:41.1
(0.3)
1-1
39.4
|
2
盛岡
16.05.22
良
イエロークラウン賞C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
476K
プリンセチア
1:41.8
(0.2)
1-1
39.0
|
2
盛岡
16.05.09
良
盛岡南部鉄器賞C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
478K
ブランドハヤテ
1:41.4
(0.0)
3-3
39.7
|
3
水沢
16.04.25
良
江刺甚句まつり賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
56.0
1人
482K
ウインペンタゴン
1:46.1
(0.1)
1-1-1
42.1
|
8
|
10
|
チーフベアハート
ツジサンダバード
牡
4
栗毛
インザミスト
(ファルブラヴ)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
│
|
123.3
(11人気)
|
442
+13
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
8
盛岡
16.06.13
重
スターガザール賞B2B2
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
7人
429K
デルマカマイタチ
1:41.9
(1.6)
9-9
38.3
|
8
盛岡
16.05.30
良
十和田市駒っこランド賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
56.0
7人
430K
ナンヨールーク
1:42.6
(1.6)
6-5
40.1
|
3
盛岡
16.05.15
良
ストロングゴールド賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
7頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
434K
ウインペンタゴン
1:42.0
(0.7)
5-4
39.4
|
3
水沢
16.04.17
不良
衣川北舘桜賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
436K
モズフウジン
1:44.6
(1.2)
4-4-2
40.4
|
4
水沢
16.04.02
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念二戸市賞B2二B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
442K
ドナエテルニテ
1:47.8
(0.3)
4-4-5
41.0
|
11
|
アドマイヤジャパン
プラウドワンダー
牡
5
鹿毛
シルクシャープネス
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
494
│
462
|
9.2
(5人気)
|
488
+2
|
13 |
- |
16 |
- |
9 |
- |
46 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
|
3
盛岡
16.06.13
重
スターガザール賞B2B2
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
4人
486K
デルマカマイタチ
1:40.6
(0.3)
5-6
37.8
|
4
盛岡
16.05.30
良
とわだぴあ賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
487K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:42.1
(1.9)
10-7
39.4
|
1
盛岡
16.05.09
良
上ノ橋ぎぼし賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
488K
ロザムンデ
1:42.2
(0.1)
8-1
39.5
|
5
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念花巻市賞C1一C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
485K
デルマカマイタチ
1:47.0
(1.0)
8-8-7
39.9
|
4
水沢
16.03.20
良
輝く笑顔スタート賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
3人
487K
リンガスプライム
1:48.2
(0.3)
5-6-6
41.4
|