枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
バブルガムフェロー
エンジンソウル
牡
8
栗毛
チョウカイマリーン
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
491
│
447
|
31.0
(6人気)
|
472
+2
|
13 |
- |
23 |
- |
14 |
- |
67 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
8 |
- |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
47 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
38 |
|
6
盛岡
14.08.13
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
7人
470K
コスモルミナス
1:40.1
(0.9)
7-5
39.1
|
6
盛岡
14.07.27
良
盛岡さんさ踊りレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
9人
470K
マダムシュガー
1:40.3
(0.7)
4-4
39.9
|
6
水沢
14.06.29
不良
姫小桜レースB2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
475K
マイネグラディウス
1:42.4
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.8
|
2
水沢
14.06.14
良
滝観洞レースB2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
476K
コスモアンカー
1:43.5
(0.2)
5-5-6
38.7
|
6
盛岡
14.05.31
良
騎手ハンデ戦B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
6人
474K
エイシンダッシュ
1:58.3
(1.5)
3-3-4
41.1
|
2
|
2
|
カンパニー
ゴールデンクロス
牡
3
鹿毛
バプティスタ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
456
│
443
|
4.9
(3人気)
|
456
+6
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
中止
小倉
14.08.16
稍重
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
18頭
小牧太
56.0
3人
450K
シホウ
(0.0)
|
11
中京
14.07.20
稍重
3歳未勝利
2200
芝
12頭
武 豊
56.0
4人
456K
クロニクルスカイ
2:20.9
(2.5)
10-9-8
38.1
|
6
阪神
14.06.22
稍重
3歳未勝利
2400
芝
17頭
小牧太
56.0
7人
452K
コスモミレディー
2:33.3
(0.5)
4-4-3
36.5
|
5
京都
14.06.01
良
3歳未勝利
2400
芝
18頭
池添謙
56.0
2人
456K
マッチボックス
2:27.7
(0.7)
8-7-6
36.6
|
2
京都
14.05.04
良
3歳未勝利
2400
芝
14頭
池添謙
56.0
7人
454K
グッドセンス
2:29.4
(0.3)
7-7-7
35.2
|
3
|
3
|
ニューイングランド
ファーストメジャー
牡
8
黒鹿毛
ターンオフザライト
(Colony Light)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
498
│
466
|
4.2
(2人気)
|
487
-4
|
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
53 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
45 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
|
2
水沢
14.08.24
稍重
絶景北山崎レースB2B2
1400
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
491K
レーリュッケン
1:28.8
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.6
|
3
盛岡
14.08.14
良
大原だるま祭りレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
489K
スターサイクル
1:40.4
(0.3)
3-2
39.0
|
1
盛岡
14.07.28
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
485K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:39.6
(0.2)
2-1
39.2
|
2
盛岡
14.07.12
稍重
オッズパーク杯B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
482K
イーグルドライヴ
1:39.3
(0.5)
1-1
39.7
|
除外
水沢
14.04.06
重
綾鷹賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菊地康
56.0
488K
(0.0)
|
4
|
4
|
ミツアキサイレンス
ミツアキジュニアー
セ
6
栗毛
テンザンノゾミ
(ジェネラス)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
498
│
466
|
38.8
(7人気)
|
477
+2
|
14 |
- |
30 |
- |
13 |
- |
91 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
8 |
- |
20 |
- |
11 |
- |
55 |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
|
4
水沢
14.08.23
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
475K
サダルスード
1:42.8
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.4
|
7
盛岡
14.08.13
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
8人
473K
コスモルミナス
1:40.4
(1.2)
6-7
39.6
|
8
盛岡
14.07.27
良
盛岡さんさ踊りレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
466K
マダムシュガー
1:41.0
(1.4)
8-8
40.2
|
6
盛岡
14.07.14
稍重
早池峰薄雪草レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
2人
475K
ワタリエナジー
1:39.4
(0.5)
7-7
38.2
|
2
水沢
14.06.29
不良
山百合レースB2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
477K
サダチカガーベラ
1:41.5
(0.2)
5-5-2
39.0
|
5
|
5
|
ザカリヤ
クシコスポスト
牡
6
栗毛
ブバルディア
(Cozzene)
|
千田洋
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
530
│
497
|
173.0
(9人気)
|
518
-6
|
9 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
41 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
8
水沢
14.08.23
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
8人
524K
サダルスード
1:44.0
(2.1)
8-9-8
40.3
|
8
盛岡
14.07.13
稍重
たねいちウニまつりレースB2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
9人
524K
ワタリプリンセス
1:40.5
(1.7)
10-9
38.2
|
8
水沢
14.06.14
良
滝観洞レースB2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
525K
コスモアンカー
1:44.9
(1.6)
6-6-7
39.9
|
1
盛岡
14.06.01
良
室根山つつじまつりレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
525K
コロニアルペガサス
1:42.1
(0.5)
7-3
39.5
|
3
盛岡
14.05.18
良
平庭高原つつじまつりレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
5人
527K
エンジンソウル
1:42.9
(0.9)
8-5
40.8
|
6
|
6
|
サウスヴィグラス
トゥユアハート
牝
4
栗毛
サザンヒルズ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
441
│
424
|
1.6
(1人気)
|
428
-7
|
11 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
1
水沢
14.08.24
稍重
たいゆう緑化園フェスタレースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
435K
ベシュテルング
1:43.0
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.7
|
1
盛岡
14.08.03
良
久慈流灯祭納涼花火大会レースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
425K
ヘイハチピカチャン
1:38.9
(0.8)
1-1
37.4
|
1
盛岡
14.07.20
良
いろはす賞C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
429K
マイネルピエノ
1:26.1
(0.5)
1-1
37.7
|
16
東京
14.06.08
不良
3歳上
1600
ダ
16頭
▲
伴啓太
52.0
15人
424K
サンタクローチェ
1:38.8
(3.5)
3-3
40.4
|
15
中山
14.03.16
稍重
4歳上
1200
ダ
16頭
▲
原田和
52.0
12人
422K
フェアリーライン
1:14.2
(1.9)
4-5
39.1
|
7
|
7
|
ロージズインメイ
オメガローズマリー
牝
6
栗毛
パタゴニアウインド
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
487
│
462
|
16.2
(4人気)
|
477
+7
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
53 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
51 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
30 |
|
5
水沢
14.08.23
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
470K
サダルスード
1:43.5
(1.6)
5-5-5
41.1
|
5
盛岡
14.08.13
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
468K
コスモルミナス
1:40.1
(0.9)
5-8
39.1
|
1
盛岡
14.07.28
良
奥州水沢夏まつりレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
475K
イーグルドライヴ
1:39.7
(0.6)
4-4
38.2
|
3
盛岡
14.07.12
稍重
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつりレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
478K
サクラゲルダ
1:40.7
(0.1)
6-4
38.9
|
2
水沢
14.06.28
良
ゴールデンハートレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
485K
オーバーザレインボ
1:44.6
(0.5)
5-6-4
39.7
|
8
|
8
|
サクラプレジデント
サクラルモンド
牡
5
黒鹿毛
サクラブラッサム
(Seattle Slew)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
530
│
490
|
21.8
(5人気)
|
518
-3
|
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
54 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
46 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
|
12
水沢
14.08.25
良
オーガストカップB2
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
9人
521K
ブラックタイガー
1:47.6
(4.2)
3-3-7
44.4
|
1
盛岡
14.08.14
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
519K
セレクトジャパン
1:40.2
(0.0)
2-2
39.0
|
6
盛岡
14.07.26
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
12頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
519K
レーリュッケン
59.1
(0.9)
3-3
36.1
|
2
盛岡
14.07.14
重
姫神賞ターフチャレンジB2B2
1000
芝
8頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
517K
レーリュッケン
58.9
(0.2)
3-1
35.3
|
4
水沢
14.06.15
良
大手毬レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
520K
マダムシュガー
1:44.6
(0.3)
1-2-1
40.3
|
9
|
ケイムホーム
サクラゲルダ
牝
4
芦毛
サクラジェンヌ
(マルゼンスキー)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
473
│
453
|
57.6
(8人気)
|
466
+10
|
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
36 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
9
水沢
14.08.23
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菊地康
54.0
8人
456K
サダルスード
1:44.6
(2.7)
6-7-9
41.1
|
9
盛岡
14.08.13
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菊地康
54.0
5人
457K
コスモルミナス
1:41.1
(1.9)
3-9
40.1
|
1
盛岡
14.07.12
稍重
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつりレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
8人
453K
ヤマニンパニエ
1:40.6
(0.0)
1-1
39.4
|
8
水沢
14.06.28
良
ゴールデンハートレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
54.0
8人
461K
オーバーザレインボ
1:47.1
(3.0)
3-3-6
42.0
|
10
水沢
14.06.15
良
大手毬レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
461K
マダムシュガー
1:46.5
(2.2)
6-6-9
41.4
|