枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ステイゴールド
トミケンプライム
牡
8
栗毛
ローズシラオキ
(ハギノカムイオー)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
398
│
394
|
38.2
(7人気)
|
414
-5
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
- |
59 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
- |
55 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
5
金沢
13.05.05
良
釈尊降誕会特別A-2A2
2000
ダ
7頭
寺地誠
56.0
6人
419K
ヤマチョウサン
2:16.9
(2.9)
7-7-5
43.0
|
11
金沢
13.04.23
稍重
倶利伽羅さん八重桜特別A-2A2
1700
ダ
12頭
安部竜
56.0
7人
422K
ガンズオブナバロン
1:54.3
(3.9)
7-6-8
42.5
|
10
阪神
13.03.23
良
障害4歳未勝利
2970
芝
11頭
高野和
60.0
11人
414K
リバーハイランド
3:27.3
(4.9)
7-7-7
|
11
小倉
13.02.23
良
4歳上
2600
芝
12頭
丸山元
57.0
6人
422K
アクアブルーフライ
2:43.7
(1.8)
9-10-6
35.1
|
8
中京
13.01.26
良
4歳上
2000
芝
18頭
勝浦正
57.0
17人
418K
ビームライフル
2:03.8
(0.9)
12-11-11
36.6
|
2
|
2
|
アドマイヤドン
ビービーアーチャー
牡
6
鹿毛
ツヨシジョオー
(タヤスツヨシ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
熊谷昇
(岩手)
|
464
│
446
|
12.0
(5人気)
|
457
-3
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
34 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
5
盛岡
13.06.10
良
おおのキャンパスレースAA
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
460K
ダノンボルケーノ
1:43.8
(3.4)
6-6
41.7
|
3
盛岡
13.05.27
良
短歌の街もりおかレースAA
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
2人
460K
シルククレヴァー
1:43.1
(1.2)
8-5
39.5
|
4
盛岡
13.05.13
良
アンライバルド賞A一組A一組
1800
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
458K
ザドライブ
1:58.0
(0.8)
7-8-6
39.9
|
3
水沢
13.04.29
良
オトギリソウレースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
4人
456K
スーブルソー
1:57.7
(0.8)
8-7-5
39.3
|
4
水沢
13.04.15
良
森林林業日本一の町住田レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
459K
バトルドンジョン
1:59.0
(0.8)
7-6-7
39.0
|
3
|
3
|
ゴールドアリュール
ランドオウジ
牡
7
鹿毛
キシュウウインド
(フォーティナイナー)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
500
│
478
|
6.6
(3人気)
|
480
-4
|
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
42 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
31 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
24 |
|
6
札幌
11.09.04
不良
フィリピンT3歳上
1700
ダ
13頭
三浦皇
57.0
10人
484K
ケイアイカイト
1:45.1
(0.8)
4-4-3
37.6
|
7
函館
11.08.07
良
3歳上
1700
ダ
13頭
松田大
57.0
7人
496K
トロワプレジール
1:47.6
(1.8)
1-1-1
39.5
|
2
函館
11.07.23
良
3歳上
1700
ダ
13頭
松田大
57.0
8人
494K
ブルーソックス
1:47.4
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
5
函館
11.07.10
良
3歳上
1700
ダ
10頭
松田大
57.0
8人
498K
セトノメジャー
1:47.1
(1.8)
4-5-4
39.6
|
9
函館
11.06.26
良
3歳上
1700
ダ
11頭
松田大
57.0
5人
498K
オースミマリオン
1:48.4
(2.3)
8-8-4
39.5
|
4
|
4
|
サツカーボーイ
ヤマニンレジェール
牝
5
栗毛
ヤマニンクイール
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
481
│
474
|
56.8
(8人気)
|
500
+3
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
9
盛岡
13.06.10
良
おおのキャンパスレースAA
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
10人
497K
ダノンボルケーノ
1:46.3
(5.9)
9-10
43.3
|
7
盛岡
13.05.27
良
短歌の街もりおかレースAA
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
6人
500K
シルククレヴァー
1:45.3
(3.4)
9-10
41.2
|
6
水沢
13.04.28
重
イワウメレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
7人
495K
トーホクアロー
1:43.7
(1.0)
8-6-8
40.0
|
9
水沢
13.04.14
良
4月18日はiちゃんねるA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
8人
497K
シルククレヴァー
1:46.2
(2.4)
7-7-10
41.2
|
8
水沢
13.03.30
良
がんばろう東北A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
8人
495K
スーパーワシントン
1:47.4
(3.1)
5-6-9
42.4
|
5
|
5
|
ブライアンズタイム
ラスリーズ
牝
4
栃栗毛
マチカネヒザクラ
(デインヒル)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
54.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
450
│
442
|
15.9
(6人気)
|
451
+1
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
8
盛岡
13.06.08
良
かきつばた賞オープン
2400
芝
12頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
450K
コスモプランタン
2:33.5
(3.0)
4-4-5
40.9
|
4
盛岡
13.05.25
良
盛岡市職員盛駿会会長杯オープンオープン
1700
芝
11頭
小林俊
56.0
7人
448K
メスナー
1:45.8
(0.5)
6-6-6
37.4
|
7
盛岡
13.05.13
良
アンライバルド賞A一組A一組
1800
ダ
12頭
高松亮
54.0
9人
449K
ザドライブ
2:00.2
(3.0)
7-7-9
41.7
|
6
水沢
13.04.29
良
オトギリソウレースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
5人
460K
スーブルソー
1:59.2
(2.3)
6-6-7
40.6
|
6
水沢
13.03.30
良
がんばろう東北A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
6人
465K
スーパーワシントン
1:45.8
(1.5)
9-9-8
40.6
|
6
|
6
|
アグネスデジタル
クリスティラビット
牡
8
鹿毛
クリスティキャット
(Majestic Light)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
497
│
472
|
11.8
(4人気)
|
491
-4
|
30 |
- |
16 |
- |
17 |
- |
57 |
16 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
22 |
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
23 |
|
10
盛岡
13.06.10
良
おおのキャンパスレースAA
1600
ダ
10頭
千田洋
56.0
7人
495K
ダノンボルケーノ
1:46.5
(6.1)
3-5
45.0
|
5
盛岡
13.05.13
良
アンライバルド賞A一組A一組
1800
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
5人
488K
ザドライブ
1:58.4
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
5
水沢
13.04.29
良
オトギリソウレースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
6人
493K
スーブルソー
1:59.0
(2.1)
1-1-1
41.6
|
10
水沢
13.04.15
良
森林林業日本一の町住田レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
7人
497K
バトルドンジョン
2:00.2
(2.0)
2-2-4
40.9
|
取止
水沢
13.01.14
不良
プラザイン水沢賞A一組A一組
1800
ダ
頭
村上忍
56.0
(0.0)
|
7
|
7
|
Stravinsky
ロリンザーユーザー
セ
9
鹿毛
ロージーズシスター
(Royal Academy)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
507
│
480
|
2.9
(2人気)
|
496
-3
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
33 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
2
盛岡
13.06.10
良
おおのキャンパスレースAA
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
499K
ダノンボルケーノ
1:42.4
(2.0)
4-4
40.7
|
3
盛岡
13.05.13
良
アンライバルド賞A一組A一組
1800
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
1人
505K
ザドライブ
1:57.7
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.1
|
2
水沢
13.04.29
良
オトギリソウレースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
2人
507K
スーブルソー
1:57.2
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.3
|
2
水沢
13.04.14
良
4月18日はiちゃんねるA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
501K
シルククレヴァー
1:43.8
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.8
|
3
水沢
13.03.30
良
がんばろう東北A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
511K
スーパーワシントン
1:44.5
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.1
|
8
|
8
|
ダンスインザダーク
シルククレヴァー
牡
7
黒鹿毛
トランクイルデイズ
(Easy Goer)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
536
│
524
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
528
±0
|
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
45 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
40 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
17 |
|
6
盛岡
13.06.08
良
かきつばた賞オープン
2400
芝
12頭
関本淳
58.0
6人
528K
コスモプランタン
2:32.1
(1.6)
9-9-6
39.1
|
1
盛岡
13.05.27
良
短歌の街もりおかレースAA
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
529K
マイネルレーサー
1:41.9
(0.9)
4-3
38.7
|
3
盛岡
13.05.11
稍重
胆沢川レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
534K
コスモプランタン
1:42.9
(1.0)
7-6
39.8
|
1
水沢
13.04.14
良
4月18日はiちゃんねるA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
5人
531K
ロリンザーユーザー
1:43.8
(0.0)
9-9-6
39.0
|
13
大井
13.03.08
良
ゴールデンステッキ賞競走B3選抜馬選定騎手特別
1800
ダ
16頭
繁田健
56.0
13人
534K
アベニンプレジャー
1:57.0
(2.8)
16-15-14
39.8
|