枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ロージズインメイ
ホッコーレインボー
牝
4
栗毛
ホッコーフューチャ
(オペラハウス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
53.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
465
│
439
|
6.4
(4人気)
|
443
-1
|
11 |
- |
19 |
- |
20 |
- |
75 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
35 |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
40 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
34 |
|
8
盛岡
12.06.11
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
3人
444K
ショウナンカルマン
1:29.0
(2.1)
7-6
39.4
|
9
盛岡
12.05.26
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
2人
452K
タケデンエメラルド
1:30.5
(2.0)
4-5
41.4
|
2
水沢
12.05.12
良
安比川レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
2人
448K
センターゲイル
1:45.5
(0.2)
3-3-2
41.2
|
2
水沢
12.04.30
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
1人
445K
スウィープザボード
1:30.4
(0.6)
5-5-6
40.1
|
3
水沢
12.04.15
良
諸桧岳レースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
1人
450K
ロッキー
1:45.2
(0.1)
3-3-2
41.5
|
2
|
2
|
カリズマティック
サンキューレット
牝
4
鹿毛
ミチノクレット
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
53.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
495
│
466
|
38.5
(9人気)
|
485
+4
|
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
72 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
33 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
|
7
盛岡
12.06.11
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
10人
481K
ショウナンカルマン
1:29.0
(2.1)
8-7
39.3
|
10
盛岡
12.05.26
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
9人
482K
タケデンエメラルド
1:31.0
(2.5)
7-8
41.2
|
3
水沢
12.05.12
良
安比川レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
8人
485K
センターゲイル
1:45.7
(0.4)
9-7-8
41.0
|
5
水沢
12.04.30
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
2人
485K
スウィープザボード
1:30.8
(1.0)
7-7-9
40.2
|
5
水沢
12.04.16
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
8人
485K
アーノルドクィーン
1:47.0
(0.7)
7-7-6
40.6
|
3
|
3
|
ウイングアロー
セイントビーナス
牝
5
鹿毛
キョウエイピュア
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
53.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
463
│
436
|
7.7
(5人気)
|
457
-1
|
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
50 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
26 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
|
8
水沢
12.06.25
良
ぎんりょうそうレースC1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
53.0
5人
458K
タケデンエビス
1:32.2
(1.7)
1-1-1
42.9
|
6
盛岡
12.06.11
良
赤詰草レースC1C1
1200
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
53.0
3人
452K
ビュレットライナー
1:15.1
(1.7)
3-4
39.0
|
3
盛岡
12.05.27
良
錦木レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
53.0
6人
453K
トウカイマジック
1:27.9
(0.3)
1-1
38.5
|
8
水沢
12.05.14
良
安家川レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
53.0
7人
456K
マイネアイーダ
1:31.7
(1.3)
3-3-4
41.5
|
7
水沢
12.04.30
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
53.0
8人
459K
スウィープザボード
1:31.0
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.2
|
4
|
4
|
ウイニングチケット
プリンセスジネブラ
牝
8
鹿毛
ツキノマイヒメ
(ワカオライデン)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
☆
52.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
508
│
460
|
10.4
(7人気)
|
500
-6
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
70 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
58 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
27 |
|
7
水沢
12.06.25
良
ぎんりょうそうレースC1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
53.0
9人
506K
タケデンエビス
1:32.1
(1.6)
1-4-6
42.1
|
11
盛岡
12.05.28
稍重
石桜杯C1
1000
ダ
11頭
☆
菅原辰
52.0
10人
503K
エビスワンダフル
1:02.9
(1.8)
5-9
37.8
|
9
水沢
12.05.12
良
安比川レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
53.0
10人
497K
センターゲイル
1:47.8
(2.5)
2-2-5
43.4
|
6
水沢
12.04.28
不良
イワウメレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
53.0
10人
498K
イシノツバサ
1:44.2
(1.6)
1-1-4
40.6
|
10
水沢
12.04.16
良
大屋梅賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
☆
菅原辰
52.0
11人
501K
フェニックスクイン
1:33.6
(2.6)
1-1-2
43.7
|
5
|
5
|
ティンバーカントリー
トウカイエポック
牝
4
栗毛
トウカイローレル
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
上田健
(岩手)
53.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
460
│
433
|
5.7
(3人気)
|
455
+3
|
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
1
水沢
12.06.23
良
風鈴草レースC1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
上田健
53.0
10人
452K
エイシンワールド
1:30.0
(0.5)
7-7-7
39.0
|
3
盛岡
12.06.11
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
上田健
53.0
9人
458K
バクソクトレイン
1:29.1
(0.4)
7-5
38.2
|
8
盛岡
12.05.28
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
9人
460K
アンディーフロイデ
1:30.1
(2.4)
5-7
40.8
|
5
水沢
12.05.12
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
53.0
6人
453K
サンデーレクサス
1:31.9
(0.9)
5-5-6
39.9
|
7
水沢
12.04.28
不良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
53.0
5人
455K
グラスシューター
1:30.2
(1.5)
7-7-8
39.7
|
6
|
6
|
タップダンスシチー
バクソクトレイン
牡
4
鹿毛
タガノロリエット
(トニービン)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
55.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
493
│
480
|
3.1
(1人気)
|
487
-1
|
7 |
- |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
58 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
|
2
水沢
12.06.25
良
ぎんりょうそうレースC1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
55.0
3人
488K
タケデンエビス
1:30.5
(0.0)
6-8-5
40.6
|
1
盛岡
12.06.11
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
55.0
3人
484K
ラナイダンス
1:28.7
(0.4)
2-2
38.6
|
3
盛岡
12.05.28
稍重
華鬘草レースC1C1
1600
芝
10頭
木村暁
55.0
5人
481K
コスモスイートテン
1:39.9
(0.3)
8-6
37.3
|
2
水沢
12.05.14
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
55.0
6人
485K
ショコラティエ
1:30.8
(0.2)
5-4-5
40.5
|
8
水沢
12.05.06
重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
55.0
8人
483K
タケデンエビス
1:30.3
(1.3)
9-6-6
38.9
|
7
|
7
|
ジェニュイン
ケイジートレジャー
牡
6
黒鹿毛
ミネノリンドー
(リンドシェーバー)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
55.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
491
│
467
|
12.5
(8人気)
|
486
+3
|
18 |
- |
24 |
- |
20 |
- |
137 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
14 |
- |
121 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
76 |
|
6
水沢
12.06.23
良
うめもどきレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
55.0
5人
483K
ホクセツロマン
1:45.3
(1.3)
10-10-10
39.8
|
6
盛岡
12.05.26
良
花韮レースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
3人
484K
グラスシューター
1:43.2
(1.6)
9-7
40.8
|
5
水沢
12.05.14
良
安家川レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
2人
483K
マイネアイーダ
1:31.0
(0.6)
7-8-7
40.1
|
4
水沢
12.04.28
不良
イワウメレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
2人
487K
イシノツバサ
1:43.8
(1.2)
9-7-7
39.6
|
3
水沢
12.04.15
良
東根山レースC1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
5人
490K
カゼノルビー
1:31.4
(0.2)
9-7-6
40.5
|
8
|
プリサイスエンド
セイントネイティブ
牡
5
黒鹿毛
セイントティアラ
(アジュディケーティング)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
55.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
502
│
462
|
5.0
(2人気)
|
485
±0
|
4 |
- |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
21 |
|
3
水沢
12.06.23
良
うめもどきレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
55.0
4人
485K
ホクセツロマン
1:45.0
(1.0)
9-9-7
39.6
|
4
盛岡
12.06.11
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
55.0
2人
484K
ショウナンカルマン
1:28.0
(1.1)
5-4
38.8
|
2
盛岡
12.05.27
良
錦木レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
55.0
4人
482K
トウカイマジック
1:27.8
(0.2)
5-5
37.5
|
3
水沢
12.05.13
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
55.0
7人
489K
ダノンムロー
1:30.2
(0.3)
10-9-2
40.1
|
5
水沢
12.04.30
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
55.0
5人
491K
ファントムクォーツ
1:30.8
(1.3)
6-9-8
39.4
|
8
|
9
|
リンカーン
ツルオカリーダー
牡
4
鹿毛
ナヴィガトリア
(クロフネ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
55.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
502
│
475
|
7.8
(6人気)
|
496
-4
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
8
水沢
12.06.23
良
うめもどきレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
2人
500K
ホクセツロマン
1:45.4
(1.4)
6-5-6
40.7
|
2
盛岡
12.06.04
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
490K
マルヴァジア
1:27.4
(1.1)
6-2
38.6
|
3
盛岡
12.05.28
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
491K
アンディーフロイデ
1:28.0
(0.3)
2-2
39.5
|
1
盛岡
12.05.21
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
492K
ホッコーキングダム
1:27.5
(1.4)
1-1
37.8
|
1
水沢
12.05.06
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
2人
502K
チャンスワン
1:27.9
(0.3)
8-8-1
38.6
|
10
|
ワカオライデン
タグライディーン
牡
8
栗毛
ハッピーデルマー
(ピユウターグレイ)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
55.0
小笠義
(岩手)
|
462
│
434
|
39.6
(10人気)
|
450
+1
|
10 |
- |
22 |
- |
13 |
- |
77 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
8 |
- |
19 |
- |
9 |
- |
54 |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
29 |
|
7
水沢
12.06.23
良
うめもどきレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
55.0
10人
449K
ホクセツロマン
1:45.3
(1.3)
7-8-9
40.0
|
5
盛岡
12.06.11
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
55.0
5人
449K
ショウナンカルマン
1:28.5
(1.6)
9-8
38.6
|
4
盛岡
12.05.26
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
55.0
5人
454K
タケデンエメラルド
1:28.9
(0.4)
10-6
38.9
|
8
水沢
12.04.29
稍重
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
55.0
10人
452K
ユアアイズオンリー
1:44.3
(0.8)
6-6-6
40.4
|
2
水沢
12.04.16
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
55.0
4人
455K
アーノルドクィーン
1:46.4
(0.1)
5-5-5
40.4
|