枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ワイルドラッシュ
サブリナラッシュ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
エイダイサブリナ
(アドマイヤコジーン)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
448
│
413
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
420
+5
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
52 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
50 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
|
1
水沢
12.04.09
良
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
1400
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
53.0
1人
415K
ドクトルコスモ
1:29.7
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.1
|
1
園田
12.02.29
不良
AB3歳特別
1700
ダ
11頭
吉村智
54.0
7人
413K
スマイルムービー
1:50.4
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
8
園田
12.02.02
良
園田ユースカップ重賞23歳登録馬
1400
ダ
11頭
吉村智
54.0
7人
408K
エーシンユリシーズ
1:33.0
(3.2)
1-1-2
42.6
|
7
園田
12.01.19
重
園田クイーンセレクション重賞23歳牝馬登録馬
1400
ダ
12頭
内田利
54.0
8人
413K
スズカウインダー
1:31.1
(1.1)
4-4-6
39.9
|
3
園田
11.12.30
良
一組2歳
1400
ダ
11頭
内田利
53.0
3人
410K
エーシンユリシーズ
1:31.7
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.2
|
2
|
2
|
ゴールドヘイロー
ワタリサンキスト
牝
3
黒鹿毛
フリートルビー
(アフリート)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
435
│
422
|
156.5
(11人気)
|
435
-1
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
10
水沢
12.04.09
良
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
1400
ダ
12頭
山本聡
53.0
3人
436K
サブリナラッシュ
1:34.4
(4.7)
10-8-9
43.3
|
16
大井
12.01.20
稍重
ゆきやなぎ特別競走3歳選抜特別
1600
ダ
16頭
江川伸
54.0
16人
435K
グッドタイガー
1:47.9
(6.1)
6-5-12
44.3
|
14
大井
11.12.30
良
たんちょう特別競走2歳選抜特別
1400
ダ
14頭
真島大
54.0
10人
434K
コウヨウタレイア
1:34.2
(6.8)
9-12-14
43.2
|
1
盛岡
11.11.28
不良
プリンセスカップ2歳牝馬
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
435K
エトセトラ
1:28.1
(0.0)
4-2
39.5
|
6
盛岡
11.11.13
稍重
南部駒賞(デュランダル賞)2歳
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
53.0
9人
434K
アスペクト
1:40.8
(1.4)
3-3
39.5
|
3
|
3
|
ロージズインメイ
ラブミーアゴー
牝
3
青鹿毛
ラッキーマーメイド
(フジキセキ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
松浦裕
(大井)
|
482
│
466
|
3.7
(2人気)
|
483
+6
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
46 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
44 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
|
4
大井
12.04.18
良
フォーチュネイトアネモネ特別競走3歳選定馬選抜馬特別
1200
ダ
13頭
戸崎圭
54.0
3人
477K
オゼキング
1:14.2
(0.9)
13-13
37.5
|
4
大井
12.03.30
良
3歳
1600
ダ
11頭
内田利
54.0
5人
467K
ミラクルスター
1:42.8
(0.3)
10-11-11
38.4
|
5
大井
12.03.09
不良
3歳
1600
ダ
7頭
内田利
54.0
1人
472K
マイイブキ
1:43.4
(2.3)
6-7-7
40.8
|
1
大井
12.02.15
稍重
3歳選抜牝馬
1600
ダ
14頭
内田利
54.0
2人
476K
ビービーアフェット
1:44.3
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.6
|
6
大井
12.01.19
良
3歳
1200
ダ
16頭
服部茂
54.0
8人
467K
ドルチェローザ
1:15.1
(0.3)
10-10
38.7
|
4
|
4
|
シルバーチャーム
ウエディングサクラ
牝
3
鹿毛
ミスヴィーナス
(ウォーニング)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
473
│
445
|
18.8
(6人気)
|
462
+2
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
4
水沢
12.01.02
不良
金杯3歳
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
460K
ファイトホーマー
1:43.4
(0.5)
3-3-1
39.9
|
2
水沢
11.12.11
不良
寒菊賞2歳
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
54.0
9人
460K
エスプレッソ
1:43.5
(0.0)
6-5-7
38.7
|
1
盛岡
11.11.27
稍重
JRA認定ホープフル競走2歳
1200
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
2人
462K
ファイアースカイ
1:15.8
(0.1)
2-2
38.8
|
2
盛岡
11.11.14
良
JRA認定ホープフル競走2歳
1000
芝
9頭
南郷家
53.0
7人
461K
コウギョウクロス
1:00.4
(0.1)
4-2
36.4
|
6
盛岡
11.11.05
良
JRA認定ホープフル競走2歳
1000
芝
10頭
南郷家
53.0
5人
462K
ライトマッスル
1:02.0
(1.6)
10-9
36.6
|
5
|
5
|
ファスリエフ
ハルトリーゲル
牝
3
黒鹿毛
デサイデローザ
(Mt. Livermore)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
466
│
454
|
82.0
(9人気)
|
461
-14
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
3
水沢
12.04.09
良
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
1400
ダ
12頭
南郷家
53.0
5人
475K
サブリナラッシュ
1:30.9
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.1
|
9
水沢
12.01.02
不良
金杯3歳
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
465K
ファイトホーマー
1:44.5
(1.6)
2-2-4
41.0
|
4
水沢
11.12.25
不良
2歳A2歳A
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
5人
468K
ワタリドラゴン
1:45.5
(0.6)
3-3-1
40.3
|
9
水沢
11.12.11
不良
寒菊賞2歳
1600
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
7人
468K
エスプレッソ
1:45.4
(1.9)
7-7-9
40.2
|
4
盛岡
11.11.28
不良
プリンセスカップ2歳牝馬
1400
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
1人
470K
ワタリサンキスト
1:29.0
(0.9)
3-4
40.7
|
6
|
キングヘイロー
セントウイナー
牝
3
栗毛
キャンティクラシコ
(マルゼンスキー)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
南輝幸
(笠松)
|
448
│
414
|
54.5
(8人気)
|
426
+3
|
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
17 |
- |
136 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
17 |
- |
136 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
56 |
|
5
佐賀
12.04.13
重
ル・プランタン賞(スクワートルスクワート3歳牝馬オープン
1800
ダ
12頭
吉井友
54.0
11人
423K
メイレディ
2:02.8
(1.3)
5-5-6
40.4
|
14
阪神
12.04.07
良
3歳
1600
芝
15頭
東川公
54.0
14人
430K
サンレイレーザー
1:38.1
(3.1)
6-9
37.2
|
4
名古屋
12.03.19
重
駒鳥(こまどり)特別3歳1
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
8人
428K
スズカウインダー
1:44.2
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.3
|
9
阪神
12.03.10
良
3歳
1200
芝
10頭
吉田稔
54.0
10人
430K
シゲルスダチ
1:12.2
(1.1)
10-10
35.9
|
5
笠松
12.02.29
不良
サラ系3歳1組特別3歳1特別
1400
ダ
6頭
吉井友
54.0
4人
430K
エーシンスイアブ
1:33.0
(1.8)
1-1-3
43.6
|
6
|
7
|
アジュディケーティング
マツリダローズ
牝
3
鹿毛
スターキャリバー
(オース)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
425
│
397
|
109.0
(10人気)
|
410
-4
|
17 |
- |
24 |
- |
23 |
- |
142 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
68 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
74 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
72 |
|
10
水沢
12.04.08
稍重
スプリングカップ3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
菊地康
53.0
10人
414K
ロッソコルサ
1:48.9
(3.9)
9-9-10
43.0
|
5
水沢
12.01.03
不良
3歳B13歳B1
1400
ダ
10頭
菊地康
54.0
6人
416K
イルドフランス
1:30.7
(1.2)
7-9-8
39.6
|
1
水沢
11.12.11
不良
JRA認定ホープフル競走2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
菊地康
54.0
6人
417K
イナズマノキセキ
1:31.0
(0.1)
5-5-4
40.0
|
5
盛岡
11.11.12
良
JRA認定ホープフル競走2歳
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
53.0
3人
412K
キモンエンジェル
1:32.9
(2.8)
2-2
43.8
|
5
盛岡
11.10.31
稍重
JRA認定ホープフル競走2歳牝馬
1400
ダ
8頭
菊地康
53.0
4人
417K
エトセトラ
1:32.0
(0.8)
8-7
39.6
|
8
|
オレハマッテルゼ
ドクトルコスモ
牝
3
栗毛
ウォーターセレブ
(サクラローレル)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
54.0
葛西勝
(岩手)
|
413
│
409
|
10.5
(4人気)
|
410
-1
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
2
水沢
12.04.09
良
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
1400
ダ
12頭
小林俊
53.0
2人
411K
サブリナラッシュ
1:30.6
(0.9)
8-9-3
39.8
|
2
水沢
11.12.25
不良
2歳A2歳A
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
6人
411K
ワタリドラゴン
1:45.0
(0.1)
6-7-5
39.3
|
5
水沢
11.12.11
不良
寒菊賞2歳
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
54.0
8人
411K
エスプレッソ
1:44.5
(1.0)
5-6-6
39.5
|
7
盛岡
11.11.13
稍重
南部駒賞(デュランダル賞)2歳
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
53.0
7人
409K
アスペクト
1:41.0
(1.6)
5-5
38.3
|
1
盛岡
11.11.05
良
2歳2歳
1400
ダ
8頭
山本政
55.0
5人
410K
トーホクアロー
1:29.6
(0.3)
3-3
38.8
|
7
|
9
|
タップダンスシチー
タッチデュール
牝
3
鹿毛
タッチノネガイ
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
南輝幸
(笠松)
|
441
│
421
|
13.8
(5人気)
|
427
±0
|
17 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
133 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
17 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
131 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
65 |
|
4
佐賀
12.04.13
重
ル・プランタン賞(スクワートルスクワート3歳牝馬オープン
1800
ダ
12頭
大原浩
54.0
10人
427K
メイレディ
2:02.6
(1.1)
6-4-4
40.1
|
9
福山
12.03.19
重
若草賞3歳牝馬
1800
ダ
10頭
渡辺博
54.0
7人
433K
キミニコイシテ
2:02.4
(3.0)
5-6-6
41.2
|
9
笠松
12.02.17
良
ゴールドジュニア(SP3)3歳オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
6人
427K
アウヤンテプイ
1:44.8
(3.4)
6-6-8
41.4
|
4
園田
12.02.02
良
園田ユースカップ重賞23歳登録馬
1400
ダ
11頭
東川公
54.0
3人
427K
エーシンユリシーズ
1:31.3
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.5
|
6
園田
12.01.19
重
園田クイーンセレクション重賞23歳牝馬登録馬
1400
ダ
12頭
大原浩
54.0
2人
428K
スズカウインダー
1:30.9
(0.9)
7-8-9
39.0
|
10
|
ディクタット
スーパーマリン
牝
3
鹿毛
オオシマオジョー
(アフリート)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
南輝幸
(笠松)
|
402
│
396
|
168.8
(12人気)
|
392
-10
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
9
京都
12.04.21
良
3歳
1600
芝
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
10人
402K
アルキメデス
1:38.1
(5.1)
10-10
37.7
|
8
佐賀
12.04.13
重
ル・プランタン賞(スクワートルスクワート3歳牝馬オープン
1800
ダ
12頭
花本正
54.0
12人
397K
メイレディ
2:03.2
(1.7)
10-12-12
39.5
|
10
笠松
12.04.05
重
新緑賞(SP2)3歳オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
10人
414K
マイネルセグメント
1:46.6
(4.3)
7-8-9
40.5
|
9
名古屋
12.03.19
重
駒鳥(こまどり)特別3歳1
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
5人
403K
スズカウインダー
1:47.3
(4.6)
8-8-9
41.6
|
3
笠松
12.03.14
良
サラ系3歳1組特別3歳1特別
1400
ダ
7頭
吉井友
54.0
4人
410K
エーシンスイアブ
1:31.3
(1.0)
4-5-5
39.1
|
8
|
11
|
サウスヴィグラス
ミスシナノ
牝
3
栗毛
メジロカンナ
(メジロライアン)
|
佐藤博
(川崎)
54.0
高月賢
(川崎)
|
439
│
427
|
5.4
(3人気)
|
428
-11
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
11
川崎
12.04.11
重
クラウンカップ(S3)(羽田盃TR)3歳オープン
1600
ダ
14頭
杉村一
53.0
9人
439K
キタサンツバサ
1:44.4
(2.7)
11-11-12
41.1
|
2
船橋
12.03.16
良
なのはな賞3歳選抜牝馬
1200
ダ
9頭
的場文
54.0
5人
427K
ディスコナイト
1:15.3
(0.4)
9-8-7
37.5
|
2
川崎
12.02.28
重
ウインターフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬
1500
ダ
13頭
的場文
54.0
5人
436K
ブルーファイア
1:37.9
(0.2)
5-2-5
41.1
|
6
浦和
12.01.31
稍重
ツインエース特別3歳未格付馬
1400
ダ
12頭
水野貴
54.0
7人
437K
ボーイフレンド
1:32.6
(2.5)
9-9-5
40.0
|
4
川崎
12.01.01
良
若水(わかみず)特別3歳1
1600
ダ
11頭
ムンロ
54.0
10人
440K
コテキタイ
1:45.3
(0.9)
10-10-10
41.6
|
12
|
ローエングリン
ローエンプリンセス
牝
3
栗毛
プリンセスヒムカ
(プリンスオブバーズ)
|
千田洋
(大井)
54.0
佐々忠
(大井)
|
421
│
410
|
43.7
(7人気)
|
411
-6
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
12
大井
12.04.17
稍重
チューリップ特別競走3歳選抜特別
1800
ダ
13頭
☆
千田洋
53.0
13人
417K
アートサハラ
1:57.8
(2.8)
12-13-13
39.0
|
15
大井
12.03.27
稍重
つくし特別競走3歳選抜特別
1600
ダ
15頭
達城龍
54.0
15人
417K
キタサンツバサ
1:45.8
(3.8)
5-6-13
42.4
|
16
大井
12.03.05
不良
君子蘭特別競走3歳選抜特別
1800
ダ
16頭
達城龍
54.0
16人
412K
アートオブアース
1:59.7
(5.2)
13-14-16
43.3
|
14
大井
12.02.14
稍重
フォーチュネイト水仙特別競走3歳選定馬選抜馬特別
1800
ダ
14頭
内田利
54.0
14人
412K
セトブリッジ
2:00.3
(3.8)
10-10-8
42.0
|
5
浦和
12.02.01
稍重
若水(わかみず)特別3歳選抜馬
1600
ダ
11頭
達城龍
54.0
11人
414K
コテキタイ
1:47.9
(4.5)
9-8-8
42.9
|