枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アドマイヤコジーン
ライジングヤマト
牡
4
芦毛
ミヨノエンジェル
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
55.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
493
│
482
|
8.9
(6人気)
|
505
+16
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
46 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
36 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
27 |
|
8
船橋
12.02.09
重
4歳ア
1500
ダ
12頭
石崎隆
56.0
8人
489K
オースミストーン
1:39.4
(2.5)
4-4-6
41.8
|
7
川崎
12.01.26
重
4歳4ロ
1400
ダ
10頭
石崎隆
56.0
6人
490K
ユメザンマイ
1:30.9
(0.8)
2-3-2
40.4
|
10
川崎
12.01.03
良
4歳7イ
1400
ダ
11頭
石崎隆
56.0
6人
496K
クロムルキナ
1:33.8
(2.0)
2-2-3
41.7
|
8
川崎
11.12.13
重
3歳5イ
1400
ダ
12頭
石崎隆
56.0
4人
493K
トーセンファミリア
1:34.0
(3.1)
10-10-9
41.1
|
4
盛岡
11.10.17
重
B2八組B2八組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
55.0
4人
492K
オウシュウカイザー
1:41.0
(0.5)
4-2
39.0
|
2
|
2
|
チーフベアハート
マイネルリファイン
牡
5
鹿毛
レディレイナ
(トウカイテイオー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
55.0
吉田司
(岩手)
|
475
│
450
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
468
-4
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
6
水沢
12.01.03
不良
ダイヤモンドダストカップB1
2000
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
472K
オウシュウサンクス
2:10.4
(1.2)
4-4-4
41.6
|
3
水沢
11.12.25
不良
銀嶺賞B1
1800
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
5人
475K
オウシュウサンクス
1:56.9
(0.6)
5-5-6
39.4
|
3
水沢
11.12.12
重
祈震災復興駒形賞B1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
小林俊
56.0
3人
475K
オウシュウサンクス
1:56.9
(0.9)
6-5-3
39.3
|
3
盛岡
11.11.19
稍重
滝観洞レースA二組B1一組混合A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
6人
464K
クリスティラビット
1:40.7
(0.7)
3-3
38.5
|
2
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
北上コロッケレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
小林俊
55.0
2人
460K
オウシュウサンクス
1:57.3
(1.7)
3-3-3
38.2
|
3
|
3
|
ネオユニヴァース
アドマイヤサムライ
牡
6
黒鹿毛
シマリングゲージ
(Green Desert)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
55.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
464
│
443
|
6.7
(3人気)
|
448
-14
|
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
58 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
|
4
水沢
12.01.03
不良
ダイヤモンドダストカップB1
2000
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
8人
462K
オウシュウサンクス
2:10.3
(1.1)
7-6-8
41.1
|
5
水沢
11.12.25
不良
銀嶺賞B1
1800
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
8人
464K
オウシュウサンクス
1:57.3
(1.0)
4-3-4
40.0
|
4
盛岡
11.11.19
稍重
滝観洞レースA二組B1一組混合A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
5人
460K
クリスティラビット
1:40.8
(0.8)
4-4
38.5
|
10
盛岡
11.10.30
良
ひいらぎ賞B1
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
55.0
3人
460K
ラブルビー
1:29.5
(1.9)
8-8
40.6
|
3
盛岡
11.10.16
不良
えさし郷土文化館レースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
460K
ラヴセンス
1:57.8
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.7
|
4
|
4
|
グランデラ
ダーリングオー
牡
6
鹿毛
マルゼンカーニバル
(マルゼンスキー)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
55.0
田村光
(岩手)
|
464
│
442
|
6.5
(2人気)
|
455
-4
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
3
水沢
12.01.03
不良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
459K
ゲンパチドリーム
1:42.7
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.3
|
4
水沢
11.12.26
不良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
6人
457K
マアーラウ
1:42.4
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
除外
水沢
11.12.10
稍重
奥州商工会議所青年部杯B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
456K
(0.0)
|
7
盛岡
11.11.28
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
2人
465K
トーホクスピリット
1:42.3
(2.9)
2-4
41.4
|
1
盛岡
11.10.31
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
55.0
3人
464K
ハセノヒマワリ
1:42.6
(0.2)
3-2
39.2
|
5
|
5
|
タップダンスシチー
サダチカガーベラ
牝
5
鹿毛
ディアレストハニー
(Smart Strike)
|
山本政
(岩手)
53.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
456
│
413
|
7.0
(4人気)
|
432
+1
|
18 |
- |
18 |
- |
32 |
- |
57 |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
20 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
36 |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
18 |
- |
25 |
|
3
水沢
12.01.03
不良
全日本農はだてのつどいレースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
431K
ケイジーウィザード
1:56.7
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.2
|
3
水沢
11.12.26
不良
ディセンバーカップB2
1400
ダ
12頭
山本政
54.0
4人
434K
ハッピーティア
1:28.6
(0.7)
12-12-12
37.9
|
1
水沢
11.12.11
不良
JA岩手ふるさと前沢牛杯B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
2人
434K
ドロップ
1:58.9
(0.0)
7-8-7
37.7
|
4
盛岡
11.11.28
不良
八幡平産直レースB2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
2人
434K
アンビションガル
1:58.5
(0.9)
9-9-9
38.0
|
4
盛岡
11.11.13
稍重
葉山めがね橋レースB1三組B2一組混合B1三組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
4人
433K
シュクモモコ
1:41.4
(0.3)
10-8
38.3
|
6
|
6
|
バブルガムフェロー
マイネルサウダージ
牡
6
鹿毛
リメンバーユー
(ノーザンテースト)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
55.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
508
│
485
|
22.4
(8人気)
|
515
+11
|
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
10
盛岡
11.11.26
良
健康と癒しの郷八幡平レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
9人
504K
ソノマンマ
1:44.0
(4.5)
4-9
42.6
|
9
盛岡
11.11.13
稍重
葉山めがね橋レースB1三組B2一組混合B1三組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
菊地康
57.0
10人
504K
シュクモモコ
1:43.1
(2.0)
2-3
40.6
|
8
盛岡
11.10.31
良
玉山行者にんにくレースB1B1
1800
ダ
9頭
菊地康
55.0
5人
509K
バラディー
2:00.6
(2.8)
2-2-2
41.9
|
8
盛岡
11.10.03
良
うめっす菜横手市直売所レースB1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菊地康
55.0
7人
493K
シャイニーハリアー
1:43.6
(2.7)
1-3
40.9
|
8
盛岡
11.09.17
稍重
ハーベストカップB1
1000
芝
9頭
菊地康
55.0
4人
492K
ディーエスファジー
1:00.5
(1.0)
2-3
37.5
|
7
|
7
|
ムタファーウエク
コアレスミューズ
牡
6
鹿毛
サクセスインライフ
(ハイブリツジスルー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
55.0
熊谷昇
(岩手)
|
526
│
504
|
32.0
(9人気)
|
515
+2
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
67 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
|
2
水沢
12.01.02
不良
初夢恵比寿レースB2三組B2三組
1800
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
7人
513K
キタサンアイドル
1:58.2
(0.7)
4-4-3
39.2
|
5
水沢
11.12.10
稍重
みちゃおきいちゃおIBC賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
507K
アポロパトリオット
1:43.6
(0.8)
3-3-2
39.7
|
9
盛岡
11.11.27
稍重
温泉三昧八幡平市レースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
507K
モエレストロベリー
2:00.9
(2.6)
3-4-5
41.4
|
6
盛岡
11.11.13
稍重
住田町かっこ花レースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
3人
506K
ケイジートレジャー
1:59.3
(1.9)
3-3-3
42.0
|
4
盛岡
11.10.30
良
騎手ハンデ戦B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
4人
505K
トーホクキング
1:58.8
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.2
|
8
|
リンドシェーバー
アンビションガル
牡
6
鹿毛
マルゼンサクラ
(マルゼンスキー)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
55.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
518
│
498
|
7.2
(5人気)
|
508
-7
|
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
37 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
1
水沢
12.01.02
不良
初夢弁財天レースB1二組B2一組混合B1二組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
515K
リュウノヒーロー
1:43.5
(0.0)
5-6-4
39.8
|
1
水沢
11.12.25
不良
束稲山レースB1二組B2一組混合B1二組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
513K
バルク
1:42.6
(0.1)
8-8-8
38.3
|
5
水沢
11.12.10
稍重
師走賞B2
1800
ダ
10頭
山本聡
57.0
7人
510K
トーホクキング
1:56.5
(1.0)
9-9-9
38.4
|
1
盛岡
11.11.28
不良
八幡平産直レースB2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
514K
センリグランピー
1:57.6
(0.6)
5-6-6
37.5
|
6
盛岡
11.10.30
良
騎手ハンデ戦B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
57.0
2人
510K
トーホクキング
1:59.0
(0.6)
9-9-9
38.3
|
8
|
9
|
バブルガムフェロー
バルク
牝
9
鹿毛
カナディアンレディ
(ノーザンテースト)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
53.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
453
│
410
|
17.6
(7人気)
|
456
+9
|
17 |
- |
36 |
- |
25 |
- |
83 |
8 |
- |
18 |
- |
15 |
- |
43 |
9 |
- |
18 |
- |
10 |
- |
40 |
9 |
- |
20 |
- |
13 |
- |
37 |
|
3
水沢
12.01.02
不良
初夢弁財天レースB1二組B2一組混合B1二組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
447K
アンビションガル
1:43.6
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.3
|
2
水沢
11.12.25
不良
束稲山レースB1二組B2一組混合B1二組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
443K
アンビションガル
1:42.7
(0.1)
5-4-6
38.7
|
7
水沢
11.12.12
重
優れた芸術岩谷堂箪笥レースB2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
443K
アドマイヤホーム
1:58.4
(1.4)
3-3-4
41.4
|
6
盛岡
11.11.28
不良
八幡平産直レースB2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
447K
アンビションガル
1:58.6
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
9
盛岡
11.10.31
良
盛岡りんごレースB2B2
1600
芝
10頭
南郷家
53.0
6人
446K
レディージャスミン
1:41.4
(1.6)
4-6
39.2
|
10
|
スターオブコジーン
トカチヒビキ
牝
8
青鹿毛
トカチローリー
(キンググローリアス)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
53.0
佐藤敏
(岩手)
|
488
│
467
|
81.5
(10人気)
|
478
-12
|
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
71 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
13 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
48 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
|
10
水沢
11.12.30
不良
石淵ダムレースAA
1600
ダ
10頭
皆川麻
54.0
8人
490K
シャイニーハリアー
1:46.8
(3.0)
8-8-10
40.6
|
4
盛岡
11.12.04
不良
岩手山焼走り溶岩流レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
6人
486K
ベルモントダイヤ
1:40.8
(1.5)
5-5
38.8
|
10
盛岡
11.11.07
稍重
A一組(アジュディミツオー賞)A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
菊地康
53.0
9人
492K
リュウノケンシロウ
1:58.1
(4.3)
10-10-10
41.3
|
5
盛岡
11.10.10
良
がんばろう釜石A一組A一組
1800
ダ
9頭
菊地康
53.0
9人
483K
ワイルドキャット
1:58.0
(1.3)
9-9-8
40.7
|
7
盛岡
11.09.11
良
大野木工レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
10人
481K
ダンストンリアル
1:56.9
(1.6)
7-7-6
40.4
|