枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ウイングアロー
ツネオー
牡
3
鹿毛
エンパイアフラワー
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
462
│
442
|
22.2
(8人気)
|
454
±0
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
5
盛岡
16.10.15
良
久慈地方産業まつり賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
10人
454K
イチフジキング
1:41.3
(1.3)
7-6
38.8
|
6
盛岡
16.10.02
良
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん相撲賞B2四組
1600
ダ
8頭
小林凌
56.0
5人
443K
オーバーチュア
1:42.0
(1.1)
8-8
39.5
|
2
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
6人
442K
ゼンノブショウ
1:45.4
(0.2)
5-5-5
41.1
|
7
盛岡
16.08.07
良
釜石かまリン賞3歳A
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
446K
カントリーサイン
1:42.1
(2.6)
9-8
40.3
|
9
盛岡
16.07.25
良
アンバー賞3歳
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
11人
443K
リンノキセキ
1:41.1
(1.4)
10-9
39.0
|
2
|
2
|
スズカマンボ
マンボプリンス
牡
5
鹿毛
カネショウシャネル
(フェアジャッジメント)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
吉田司
(岩手)
|
487
│
463
|
20.5
(7人気)
|
475
-5
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
|
3
盛岡
16.10.15
良
平庭闘牛大会もみじ場所賞B2五組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
3人
480K
フランクジョイ
1:41.6
(0.7)
8-3
39.4
|
7
盛岡
16.10.02
良
南部杯カウントダウン8B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
480K
ヤマタケデュック
1:42.7
(2.0)
4-5
41.2
|
4
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念雫石町賞B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
5人
475K
ドナエテルニテ
1:42.0
(0.5)
6-3
38.9
|
1
水沢
16.06.26
不良
いろはす賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
6人
487K
マイネルガネーシャ
1:41.7
(0.0)
7-7-6
38.2
|
9
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーサドル賞B2
1600
ダ
14頭
赤岡修
56.0
3人
482K
モズフウジン
1:40.3
(1.9)
9-7
38.2
|
3
|
3
|
メイショウサムソン
ランデックアロマ
牝
4
鹿毛
アロマキャンドル
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
484
│
453
|
44.6
(10人気)
|
465
+1
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
6
盛岡
16.10.17
良
江刺産業まつり賞B2
1200
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
10人
464K
ヤマニントレフル
1:15.2
(1.1)
10-9
37.9
|
8
盛岡
16.10.02
良
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん相撲賞B2四組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
461K
オーバーチュア
1:42.3
(1.4)
5-7
40.2
|
8
盛岡
16.09.19
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念洋野町賞B2
1200
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
8人
460K
スマイルリリー
1:15.4
(1.9)
10-9
38.1
|
5
水沢
16.09.03
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
461K
スマイルリリー
1:25.8
(3.0)
5-6-6
41.0
|
4
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町特産八竜メロン賞B2
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
464K
キトラ
1:30.0
(1.3)
2-2-2
40.1
|
4
|
4
|
ブライアンズタイム
ホクレアネイチャー
牝
5
栗毛
ポラリストウショウ
(シアトルダンサー2)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
458
│
423
|
4.7
(2人気)
|
448
+3
|
14 |
- |
18 |
- |
10 |
- |
79 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
51 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
46 |
|
2
盛岡
16.10.15
良
平庭闘牛大会もみじ場所賞B2五組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
445K
フランクジョイ
1:41.3
(0.4)
7-8
39.1
|
1
盛岡
16.10.01
良
三陸大船渡さんままつり賞B2八組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
1人
443K
ビックアイソン
1:40.7
(0.9)
5-2
39.1
|
2
盛岡
16.09.19
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB2七組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
1人
445K
イチフジキング
1:42.4
(0.4)
5-4
38.4
|
2
水沢
16.09.04
良
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
1人
447K
ロザムンデ
1:45.3
(0.1)
6-6-4
39.9
|
3
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
ひろのまきば天文台星空賞B2六組
1600
ダ
7頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
445K
サクラインペリアル
1:45.0
(0.2)
4-5-3
40.0
|
5
|
5
|
シンボリクリスエス
ハーモニーフェア
牝
6
黒鹿毛
ファーストチェア
(ジャングルポケット)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
471
│
442
|
14.9
(6人気)
|
463
-2
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
1
盛岡
16.10.15
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
4人
465K
ジョコビッチ
1:41.7
(0.1)
4-2
38.3
|
4
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念岩手町賞B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
463K
パルミエ
1:42.7
(1.0)
4-4
39.4
|
5
水沢
16.09.04
良
いものこまつりin鶴ヶ池賞B2五組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
54.0
2人
467K
プラウドワンダー
1:46.4
(0.5)
5-6-4
39.7
|
2
盛岡
16.08.08
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
3人
471K
ハルコマチ
1:41.5
(0.4)
2-2
38.6
|
7
盛岡
16.07.16
良
フェアリーカップオープン牝馬
1800
ダ
11頭
山本政
54.0
6人
469K
ミラクルフラワー
1:55.9
(1.6)
6-6-6
38.2
|
6
|
6
|
テレグノシス
フォールドイン
牡
3
黒鹿毛
サクラヴァウチ
(Woodman)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
487
│
456
|
4.7
(3人気)
|
480
-2
|
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
35 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
6
盛岡
16.10.02
良
南部杯カウントダウン8B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本政
56.0
1人
482K
ヤマタケデュック
1:42.7
(2.0)
1-2
41.7
|
2
盛岡
16.08.07
良
釜石かまリン賞3歳A
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
1人
475K
カントリーサイン
1:39.6
(0.1)
2-1
38.8
|
1
盛岡
16.07.10
良
オシロイバナ賞3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
1人
481K
ヴォレグラース
1:40.6
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
1
盛岡
16.06.11
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
1人
475K
マイネルシュロス
1:40.9
(0.4)
1-1
38.8
|
1
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
西和賀町錦秋湖湖水まつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
1人
473K
ドゥーアール
1:27.6
(0.2)
1-1
39.3
|
7
|
7
|
シンボリクリスエス
ラフィナート
牝
5
黒鹿毛
レディカーニバル
(Giant’s Causeway)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
465
│
434
|
10.2
(5人気)
|
453
±0
|
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
9 |
- |
46 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
|
4
盛岡
16.10.15
良
久慈地方産業まつり賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
453K
イチフジキング
1:41.1
(1.1)
2-2
39.5
|
1
盛岡
16.10.02
良
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
7頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
451K
ジョコビッチ
1:41.6
(0.3)
2-1
38.4
|
5
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念岩手町賞B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
452K
パルミエ
1:43.1
(1.4)
2-3
41.4
|
2
水沢
16.09.04
良
いものこまつりin鶴ヶ池賞B2五組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
458K
プラウドワンダー
1:45.9
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.1
|
1
水沢
16.08.23
不良
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
7頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
458K
ラブジェネラル
1:43.1
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.9
|
8
|
タイムパラドックス
ハルコマチ
牝
6
鹿毛
ユウターマライア
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
480
│
477
|
32.1
(9人気)
|
479
+1
|
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
8
盛岡
16.10.15
良
久慈地方産業まつり賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
5人
478K
イチフジキング
1:42.7
(2.7)
10-10
40.1
|
7
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
2人
474K
イマジンジョン
1:45.9
(1.1)
6-6-7
41.0
|
4
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
オーガストカップB2
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
54.0
4人
478K
モズフウジン
1:45.0
(1.0)
7-7-9
38.3
|
1
盛岡
16.08.08
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
480K
ハーモニーフェア
1:41.1
(0.4)
3-3
37.9
|
3
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
2人
485K
シャイニーパンサー
1:40.9
(1.4)
2-2
39.7
|
8
|
9
|
ロージズインメイ
マイネルボンド
牡
7
青鹿毛
ダイイチコパン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
520
│
488
|
2.8
(1人気)
|
509
±0
|
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
8 |
- |
96 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
94 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
65 |
|
2
盛岡
16.10.15
良
久慈地方産業まつり賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
2人
509K
イチフジキング
1:40.9
(0.9)
4-3
38.8
|
2
盛岡
16.10.02
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
502K
イチフジキング
1:41.3
(0.4)
3-2
39.1
|
2
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念岩手町賞B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
504K
パルミエ
1:42.2
(0.5)
2-2
40.5
|
2
水沢
16.08.27
不良
田瀬湖賞C1
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
512K
マックスキュア
1:42.8
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
3
盛岡
16.08.15
良
JBC川崎まであと80日C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
504K
マックスキュア
1:39.8
(0.3)
2-3
39.3
|
10
|
アドマイヤジャパン
プラウドワンダー
牡
5
鹿毛
シルクシャープネス
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
494
│
462
|
5.7
(4人気)
|
483
±0
|
13 |
- |
16 |
- |
9 |
- |
46 |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
|
3
盛岡
16.10.15
良
久慈地方産業まつり賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
483K
イチフジキング
1:41.1
(1.1)
7-5
38.6
|
2
盛岡
16.10.02
良
南部杯カウントダウン8B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
480K
ヤマタケデュック
1:41.3
(0.6)
3-3
39.9
|
7
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念雫石町賞B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
478K
ドナエテルニテ
1:43.2
(1.7)
8-8
39.5
|
1
水沢
16.09.04
良
いものこまつりin鶴ヶ池賞B2五組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
492K
ラフィナート
1:45.9
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
2
盛岡
16.08.15
良
JBC川崎まであと80日C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
479K
マックスキュア
1:39.6
(0.1)
4-2
38.9
|