枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タニノギムレット
スギノアクトレス
牝
3
青鹿毛
エフティアクトレス
(ファルブラヴ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
464
│
430
|
9.4
(3人気)
|
442
+2
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
2
盛岡
16.10.01
良
オクトーバーカップB2
1600
芝
12頭
齋藤雄
54.0
5人
440K
コスモロングソード
1:39.4
(0.2)
4-3
38.1
|
3
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念宮古市賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
442K
シーセクション
1:56.6
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.0
|
11
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
洋野町種市サーフィン賞B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
54.0
2人
438K
コパノアルディー
1:46.5
(2.1)
5-7-8
42.8
|
2
盛岡
16.08.06
良
レインボーマウンテン杯3歳
1600
芝
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
444K
マイネルコローレ
1:39.9
(0.0)
2-1
38.0
|
9
盛岡
16.07.10
良
オパールカップ(サンカルロ賞)3歳
1700
芝
12頭
齋藤雄
54.0
9人
449K
サンエイゴールド
1:47.9
(1.8)
7-6-7
38.9
|
2
|
2
|
ハーツクライ
ナンヨーピューピル
牡
4
黒鹿毛
カネツフラップ
(ホリスキー)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
471
│
464
|
18.8
(5人気)
|
454
-2
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
|
4
盛岡
16.10.03
不良
南部杯カウントダウン7B2一組
1800
ダ
7頭
大坪慎
56.0
5人
456K
ウインバーニング
1:54.2
(0.8)
4-4-3
38.5
|
5
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念宮古市賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
8人
454K
シーセクション
1:57.0
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.1
|
8
水沢
16.09.03
良
小鳥谷まつり賞B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
5人
458K
レディアントデイズ
1:45.9
(1.0)
8-8-7
41.0
|
3
金沢
16.08.14
良
くりからさん万灯会特別A-4A4
1500
ダ
9頭
池田敦
56.0
8人
469K
シレーナ
1:39.8
(0.5)
7-7-7
39.6
|
6
金沢
16.08.02
良
手取の火まつり特別A-3A3
1700
ダ
9頭
池田敦
56.0
7人
458K
ルールゴールド
1:55.4
(1.3)
5-6-8
40.4
|
3
|
3
|
バトルプラン
ヒデノホープ
牝
3
鹿毛
アイレンベルク
(ゴールドヘイロー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
441
│
420
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
423
+3
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
36 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
26 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
16 |
|
5
阪神
16.09.18
不良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
▲
荻野極
51.0
8人
420K
アルマレイモミ
1:56.3
(1.9)
11-8-8
39.4
|
5
小倉
16.08.27
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
16頭
太宰啓
54.0
6人
412K
ワンダーピルエット
1:47.8
(1.3)
13-12-12
39.0
|
3
小倉
16.08.14
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
16頭
▲
荻野極
51.0
5人
416K
デイジーフローラ
1:48.0
(0.4)
9-10-7
38.8
|
5
中京
16.07.23
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
15頭
和田竜
54.0
3人
414K
エレーデ
1:56.7
(0.8)
10-8-10
39.7
|
6
阪神
16.06.25
不良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
鮫島良
54.0
12人
416K
フレグラントブレス
1:52.8
(1.5)
11-11-12
37.8
|
4
|
4
|
スターリングローズ
リンノキセキ
牝
3
鹿毛
ミラクルコンサート
(フジキセキ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
491
│
459
|
53.3
(8人気)
|
471
-2
|
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
43 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
|
6
盛岡
16.10.01
良
南部杯カウントダウン9B1
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
6人
473K
コパノアルディー
1:42.0
(1.0)
1-1
41.1
|
10
盛岡
16.09.17
良
メトロポリタンウエディング杯B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
472K
メイショウテンロウ
1:43.8
(2.5)
5-8
40.8
|
6
水沢
16.08.27
不良
新涼特別A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
53.0
5人
460K
リトルキング
1:43.8
(2.2)
6-7-6
39.7
|
10
盛岡
16.08.07
良
ひまわり賞(オークス)3歳牝馬
2000
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
5人
458K
サプライズハッピー
2:13.1
(4.0)
1-1-1
43.3
|
1
盛岡
16.07.25
良
アンバー賞3歳
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
6人
463K
ソノラ
1:39.7
(0.0)
1-1
38.7
|
5
|
5
|
ディープインパクト
シルクキングリー
牡
7
鹿毛
ステイトリースター
(Deputy Minister)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
486
│
464
|
42.0
(6人気)
|
492
+5
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
7
盛岡
16.09.17
良
メトロポリタンウエディング杯B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
7人
487K
メイショウテンロウ
1:43.0
(1.7)
4-4
40.1
|
4
水沢
16.09.03
良
小鳥谷まつり賞B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
488K
レディアントデイズ
1:45.3
(0.4)
3-3-3
41.6
|
8
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
洋野町種市サーフィン賞B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
489K
コパノアルディー
1:46.2
(1.8)
9-9-5
42.3
|
4
水沢
15.12.21
不良
冬至特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
488K
スタンドアウト
1:56.8
(0.6)
3-1-2
39.9
|
1
水沢
15.11.23
不良
ヒメノモチ杯初冬特別A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
486K
ファイブタブレット
1:57.3
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.5
|
6
|
6
|
ジャングルポケット
テイケイフロックス
牝
7
黒鹿毛
プリティジョディー
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
537
│
492
|
49.5
(7人気)
|
522
+1
|
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
46 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
35 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
25 |
|
5
盛岡
16.10.03
不良
南部杯カウントダウン7B2一組
1800
ダ
7頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
521K
ウインバーニング
1:54.9
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.0
|
5
盛岡
16.09.19
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念洋野町賞B2
1200
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
516K
スマイルリリー
1:14.6
(1.1)
5-5
38.0
|
2
水沢
16.09.03
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
517K
スマイルリリー
1:23.8
(1.0)
8-5-5
39.2
|
6
水沢
16.08.23
不良
一戸まつり賞B2一組
1800
ダ
6頭
陶文峰
54.0
6人
518K
シャイニーパンサー
2:01.2
(3.9)
6-5-4
42.4
|
6
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1200
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
54.0
7人
517K
イナセナ
1:14.8
(1.3)
6-5
38.4
|
7
|
7
|
ロージズインメイ
マイネルナロッサ
牝
9
黒鹿毛
オカノスピカ
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
491
│
434
|
376.9
(10人気)
|
489
+10
|
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
80 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
63 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
43 |
|
9
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念宮古市賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
▲
木村直
51.0
7人
479K
シーセクション
1:57.9
(2.0)
8-8-10
39.5
|
6
水沢
16.09.03
良
小鳥谷まつり賞B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
▲
木村直
51.0
7人
477K
レディアントデイズ
1:45.7
(0.8)
7-7-8
40.7
|
4
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
洋野町種市サーフィン賞B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
▲
木村直
51.0
12人
480K
コパノアルディー
1:45.2
(0.8)
10-9-8
41.1
|
5
盛岡
16.08.08
良
十和田駒街道賞B1
1000
芝
7頭
菅原辰
54.0
7人
479K
タイセイマジック
1:00.6
(1.4)
7-7
35.9
|
9
盛岡
16.07.24
良
レインボーカップB1
1600
芝
10頭
菅原辰
53.0
10人
477K
ロケットボール
1:41.8
(1.9)
9-9
37.0
|
8
|
ゼンノロブロイ
アモーレエテルノ
牝
4
芦毛
ヒカルアモーレ
(クロフネ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
488
│
460
|
9.7
(4人気)
|
475
-1
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
7
盛岡
16.10.03
不良
南部杯カウントダウン7B2一組
1800
ダ
7頭
山本政
54.0
2人
476K
ウインバーニング
1:56.9
(3.5)
2-3-3
41.1
|
1
盛岡
16.09.17
良
未知の駒会希望郷いわて国体応援B2二組
1600
ダ
7頭
山本政
54.0
2人
473K
マックスキュア
1:41.4
(0.1)
1-1
39.1
|
3
水沢
16.09.05
良
盛岡市産業まつり賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
5人
478K
サダルスード
2:00.7
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.2
|
11
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
オーガストカップB2
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
54.0
5人
480K
モズフウジン
1:46.9
(2.9)
3-3-8
40.4
|
2
盛岡
16.08.07
良
釜石大観音賞B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
6人
460K
コパノアルディー
1:55.0
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
8
|
9
|
アルカセット
ヒラボクビクトリー
牡
8
鹿毛
キャトルセゾン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
木村直
(岩手)
▲
53.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
475
│
442
|
243.9
(9人気)
|
462
+4
|
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
100 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
37 |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
- |
63 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
40 |
|
10
盛岡
16.10.01
良
オクトーバーカップB2
1600
芝
12頭
阿部英
56.0
12人
458K
コスモロングソード
1:40.7
(1.5)
12-12
38.3
|
8
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念宮古市賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
454K
シーセクション
1:57.5
(1.6)
10-9-9
39.2
|
9
水沢
16.09.03
良
小鳥谷まつり賞B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木祐
54.0
9人
459K
レディアントデイズ
1:46.2
(1.3)
9-9-9
40.6
|
7
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
洋野町種市サーフィン賞B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
8人
463K
コパノアルディー
1:46.0
(1.6)
12-12-11
41.3
|
6
盛岡
16.08.06
良
贅沢微糖杯B1三組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
7人
457K
スパンコール
1:41.7
(2.7)
8-8
39.6
|
10
|
スマートボーイ
スクリーンハッピー
牝
3
鹿毛
ハエヌキ
(サウスヴィグラス)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
△
52.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
479
│
448
|
3.7
(2人気)
|
472
+5
|
8 |
- |
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
26 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
|
1
盛岡
16.10.03
不良
おおつち浪板海岸賞B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
467K
マックスキュア
1:38.7
(0.2)
1-1
37.4
|
1
盛岡
16.09.17
良
CITYSTORY杯B2三組
1600
ダ
7頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
473K
ゼンノブショウ
1:41.0
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
2
水沢
16.09.05
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつり賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
阿部英
54.0
7人
465K
シーセクション
1:45.5
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
6
盛岡
16.08.07
良
ひまわり賞(オークス)3歳牝馬
2000
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
8人
458K
サプライズハッピー
2:10.9
(1.8)
2-2-1
41.2
|
7
盛岡
16.07.09
稍重
ハヤテスプリント3歳
1000
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
453K
トドイワガーデン
1:00.2
(1.4)
5-7
36.0
|