枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タイムパラドックス
オグリタイム
牡
6
栗毛
オグリビーナス
(タイトスポット)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
57.0
米川昇
(北海道)
|
488
│
458
|
653.0
(11人気)
|
459
-17
|
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
|
3
門別
16.09.29
重
道営スプリント〔H2〕(サウスヴィグラス一般オープン
1200
ダ
14頭
阿部龍
57.0
6人
476K
クリーンエコロジー
1:13.9
(0.4)
5-5
37.9
|
1
門別
16.09.08
重
ブラックタイド・プレミアム【道営スプリン一般オープン
1200
ダ
7頭
阿部龍
55.0
3人
476K
シセイカイカ
1:12.4
(0.1)
1-1
36.3
|
7
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
クラスターカップ(Jpn3)オープン
1200
ダ
14頭
高松亮
54.0
11人
469K
ダノンレジェンド
1:10.8
(1.7)
3-4
35.6
|
4
門別
16.07.21
重
JAバンクちょリス特別A1A2-1
1700
ダ
9頭
石川倭
54.0
2人
476K
クラバズーカー
1:47.7
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.1
|
2
門別
16.07.06
稍重
キズナ・プレミアムA1~A3-1
1800
ダ
7頭
石川倭
54.0
6人
476K
ダノンアイガー
1:54.8
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
2
|
2
|
ゼンノロブロイ
ナムラビクター
牡
7
鹿毛
ナムラシゲコ
(エンドスウィープ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
57.0
田中淳
(北海道)
|
530
│
492
|
429.6
(9人気)
|
529
+1
|
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
|
9
浦和
16.09.15
重
テレ玉杯オーバルスプリント(Jpn3)3上オープン
1400
ダ
12頭
服部茂
55.0
10人
528K
レーザーバレット
1:28.4
(2.6)
11-11-11
38.3
|
9
札幌
16.08.14
良
第21回エルムS3歳上オープン
1700
ダ
12頭
服部茂
56.0
11人
526K
リッカルド
1:45.2
(1.7)
9-9-11
37.0
|
10
盛岡
16.07.18
良
マーキュリーカップ(Jpn3)オープン
2000
ダ
14頭
服部茂
55.0
7人
523K
ストロングサウザー
2:04.6
(2.2)
11-12-10
37.0
|
7
大井
16.06.29
不良
帝王賞競走(Jpn1)4上選定馬重賞
2000
ダ
12頭
服部茂
57.0
10人
528K
コパノリッキー
2:07.9
(4.4)
7-8-8
39.8
|
9
門別
16.05.25
良
赤レンガ記念〔H3〕(ワークフォース賞)一般オープン
2000
ダ
10頭
服部茂
57.0
3人
538K
オヤコダカ
2:12.5
(3.7)
1-1-2
44.5
|
3
|
3
|
スクリーンヒーロー
ライズライン
牡
5
鹿毛
イージーラヴァー
(Alwasmi)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
57.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
480
│
448
|
376.4
(8人気)
|
469
-6
|
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
15 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
3
水沢
16.09.11
稍重
青藍賞(エスポワールシチー賞)オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
57.0
2人
475K
シークロム
1:41.6
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.7
|
1
盛岡
16.07.30
良
すずらん賞オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
58.0
1人
467K
ツクバコガネオー
1:37.8
(0.2)
4-2
37.7
|
1
水沢
16.07.04
良
七夕特別(メイショウボーラー賞)A一組
1800
ダ
7頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
476K
メテオライト
1:58.9
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.2
|
2
盛岡
16.05.08
稍重
シアンモア記念(ゴールドアリュール賞)オープン
1600
ダ
6頭
村上忍
57.0
3人
461K
ナムラタイタン
1:39.4
(1.0)
2-3
39.0
|
4
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
赤松杯オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
457K
ナムラタイタン
1:42.8
(2.3)
3-3-3
40.1
|
4
|
ゴールドアリュール
ヒミノコンドル
牡
6
鹿毛
クインオブオールディー
(Kris S.)
|
山本政
(岩手)
57.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
544
│
514
|
|
|
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
2
水沢
16.08.28
重
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
1人
530K
ワールドエンド
1:26.9
(0.1)
6-6-5
37.8
|
9
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
クラスターカップ(Jpn3)オープン
1200
ダ
14頭
山本政
54.0
8人
528K
ダノンレジェンド
1:11.1
(2.0)
13-10
34.6
|
2
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
山本政
57.0
3人
534K
ラブバレット
1:10.4
(0.4)
9-7
35.2
|
1
門別
16.06.23
良
果実とやすらぎの里-仁木町特別A4-2~B4-1
1200
ダ
9頭
黒澤愛
56.0
1人
536K
バカニシナイデヨ
1:14.2
(0.2)
8-6
36.8
|
3
門別
16.06.09
不良
JA門別馬舞米特別A4-2~B4-1
1200
ダ
9頭
黒澤愛
56.0
2人
542K
カツゲキライデン
1:12.8
(0.5)
6-8
36.8
|
4
|
5
|
ブライアンズタイム
レーザーバレット
牡
8
鹿毛
コンプリカーター
(Mr. Prospector)
|
吉原寛
(金沢)
57.0
萩原清
(中央)
|
485
│
464
|
46.5
(5人気)
|
474
-7
|
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
1
浦和
16.09.15
重
テレ玉杯オーバルスプリント(Jpn3)3上オープン
1400
ダ
12頭
戸崎圭
55.0
5人
481K
ソルテ
1:25.8
(0.1)
7-7-4
37.5
|
6
新潟
16.08.21
良
NST賞3歳上オープン
1200
ダ
15頭
石川裕
57.5
9人
484K
エイシンローリン
1:11.0
(0.6)
12-11
36.1
|
5
門別
16.06.09
不良
北海道スプリントカップ〔Jpn3〕一般オープン
1200
ダ
13頭
戸崎圭
57.0
4人
494K
ダノンレジェンド
1:11.1
(1.2)
5-5
36.2
|
3
名古屋
16.05.03
良
かきつばた記念(Jpn3)(指定交流)オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
戸崎圭
55.0
4人
481K
ノボバカラ
1:27.6
(0.6)
5-2-2
38.3
|
6
大井
16.04.06
稍重
東京スプリント競走(Jpn3)4上選定馬重賞
1200
ダ
15頭
戸崎圭
56.0
5人
483K
コーリンベリー
1:12.5
(1.1)
11-10
35.5
|
6
|
タップダンスシチー
タッチデュール
牝
7
鹿毛
タッチノネガイ
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
55.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
441
│
421
|
801.5
(13人気)
|
418
-13
|
17 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
133 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
17 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
128 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
65 |
|
10
金沢
16.10.04
良
白山大賞典(Jpn3)3歳以上(中央・地方全国交流)
2100
ダ
12頭
佐藤友
52.0
11人
431K
ケイティブレイブ
2:20.6
(5.5)
11-12-12
40.8
|
13
船橋
16.09.28
重
日本テレビ盃(Jpn2)(指定交流)3上オープン
1800
ダ
13頭
中野省
54.0
8人
426K
アウォーディー
1:57.3
(5.3)
10-10-11
40.0
|
12
浦和
16.09.15
重
テレ玉杯オーバルスプリント(Jpn3)3上オープン
1400
ダ
12頭
佐藤友
52.0
12人
427K
レーザーバレット
1:29.6
(3.8)
12-12-12
38.7
|
7
園田
16.09.02
良
園田チャレンジカップ重賞23歳以上登録馬
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
54.0
8人
426K
ランドクイーン
1:31.0
(0.9)
6-6-8
39.5
|
11
川崎
16.08.24
重
スパーキングサマーカップ(S3)A1下オープン地方他地区選定馬
1600
ダ
13頭
佐藤友
54.0
11人
424K
ブルーチッパー
1:45.6
(3.5)
10-11-11
40.0
|
5
|
7
|
プリサイスエンド
メイショウパーシー
牡
7
鹿毛
スターリーワールド
(タイキシャトル)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
57.0
打越勇
(高知)
|
507
│
487
|
668.5
(12人気)
|
487
-5
|
26 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
72 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
25 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
70 |
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
53 |
|
10
大井
16.09.22
不良
東京盃競走(Jpn2)3上選定馬重賞
1200
ダ
14頭
宮川実
56.0
10人
492K
ドリームバレンチノ
1:13.7
(1.8)
8-10
38.4
|
1
高知
16.08.28
稍重
建依別賞3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
宮川実
57.0
5人
499K
カッサイ
1:30.1
(0.1)
7-7-7
38.8
|
3
高知
16.08.14
良
サードニックス特別A-1選抜馬
1400
ダ
10頭
宮川実
56.0
4人
498K
マンオブグァテマラ
1:32.3
(0.5)
4-3-2
41.8
|
1
高知
16.07.24
良
ファイナルレースA-4
1300
ダ
11頭
宮川実
56.0
1人
503K
バトルファイター
1:24.5
(0.1)
4-5-4
39.9
|
2
高知
16.07.10
不良
AB混合AB混合
1400
ダ
12頭
宮川実
56.0
1人
498K
シャイントラベラー
1:29.2
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
8
|
アグネスデジタル
アスカノロマン
牡
5
栗毛
アスカノヒミコ
(タバスコキャット)
|
太宰啓
(中央)
57.0
川村禎
(中央)
|
526
│
484
|
5.1
(3人気)
|
522
-4
|
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
6
大井
16.06.29
不良
帝王賞競走(Jpn1)4上選定馬重賞
2000
ダ
12頭
太宰啓
57.0
3人
526K
コパノリッキー
2:06.7
(3.2)
2-2-2
39.3
|
1
京都
16.05.21
良
第23回平安S4歳上オープン
1900
ダ
15頭
太宰啓
58.0
1人
524K
クリノスターオー
1:56.2
(0.8)
1-1-1
37.2
|
2
阪神
16.04.16
良
第21回アンタレスS4歳上オープン
1800
ダ
16頭
太宰啓
58.0
3人
526K
アウォーディー
1:50.0
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.4
|
3
東京
16.02.21
重
第33回フェブラリーS4歳上オープン
1600
ダ
16頭
太宰啓
57.0
7人
524K
モーニン
1:34.2
(0.2)
10-9
34.9
|
1
中京
16.01.24
良
第33回東海テレビ杯東海S4歳上オープン
1800
ダ
12頭
太宰啓
56.0
4人
526K
モンドクラッセ
1:51.9
(0.3)
2-2-2
36.7
|
6
|
9
|
クロフネ
ラテンロック
牡
5
鹿毛
ギガンティア
(Fusaichi Pegasus)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
57.0
吉田直
(中央)
|
514
│
500
|
207.3
(6人気)
|
506
+4
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
9
阪神
16.09.10
良
エニフS3歳上オープン
1400
ダ
11頭
松若風
56.0
5人
502K
キングズガード
1:23.7
(0.9)
2-2
36.5
|
7
中京
16.03.21
良
夢見月S4歳上オープン
1400
ダ
12頭
Mデム
56.0
1人
504K
ノウレッジ
1:24.6
(1.1)
2-2
38.2
|
1
阪神
16.03.05
良
播磨S4歳上
1400
ダ
13頭
川田将
57.0
1人
502K
ハラペーニョペパー
1:23.6
(0.1)
2-2
35.9
|
4
京都
16.02.07
良
河原町S4歳上
1400
ダ
12頭
Mデム
57.0
2人
508K
カフジテイク
1:24.5
(0.5)
5-6
37.1
|
2
京都
16.01.10
良
羅生門S4歳上
1400
ダ
13頭
濱中俊
57.0
3人
514K
ヒルノデイバロー
1:25.1
(0.0)
2-2
35.9
|
10
|
キングカメハメハ
ホッコータルマエ
牡
7
鹿毛
マダムチェロキー
(Cherokee Run)
|
幸英明
(中央)
57.0
西浦勝
(中央)
|
508
│
478
|
7.4
(4人気)
|
502
-1
|
17 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
17 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
4
大井
16.06.29
不良
帝王賞競走(Jpn1)4上選定馬重賞
2000
ダ
12頭
幸英明
57.0
4人
503K
コパノリッキー
2:05.9
(2.4)
4-5-4
38.4
|
9
UAE
16.03.26
良
ドバイワールドC4歳上
2000
ダ
12頭
幸英明
57.0
カリフォルニアクロ
(0.0)
|
1
川崎
16.01.27
良
川崎記念(Jpn1)[指定交流]A1下オープン選定馬
2100
ダ
13頭
幸英明
57.0
1人
507K
サウンドトゥルー
2:14.1
(0.0)
4-4-4
37.2
|
2
大井
15.12.29
良
東京大賞典競走(G1)3上選定馬重賞
2000
ダ
14頭
幸英明
57.0
1人
502K
サウンドトゥルー
2:03.3
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.1
|
5
中京
15.12.06
良
第16回チャンピオンズC3歳上オープン
1800
ダ
16頭
幸英明
57.0
2人
510K
サンビスタ
1:50.7
(0.3)
6-6-2
38.1
|
7
|
11
|
ローレルゲレイロ
シークロム
牡
4
青鹿毛
ネローリ
(ラムタラ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
57.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
473
│
449
|
358.1
(7人気)
|
447
-7
|
18 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
14 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
1
水沢
16.09.11
稍重
青藍賞(エスポワールシチー賞)オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
57.0
5人
454K
ラブバレット
1:41.2
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
1
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
納涼特別A一組
1800
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
449K
メテオライト
1:53.4
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
6
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
村上忍
57.0
2人
446K
ラブバレット
1:11.3
(1.3)
2-3
37.6
|
2
浦和
16.04.27
良
春陽(しゅんよう)特別B2B3選抜馬
1400
ダ
12頭
伊藤裕
57.0
1人
460K
モフモフ
1:29.4
(0.1)
1-2-2
38.7
|
1
川崎
16.03.28
良
マーケットスクエア川崎イースト竣工記念B3二
1500
ダ
12頭
伊藤裕
56.0
1人
458K
ナガラキコウシ
1:35.2
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
12
|
ゴールドアリュール
コパノリッキー
牡
6
栗毛
コパノニキータ
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
田邊裕
(中央)
57.0
村山明
(中央)
|
547
│
522
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
539
-8
|
16 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
13 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
1
大井
16.06.29
不良
帝王賞競走(Jpn1)4上選定馬重賞
2000
ダ
12頭
武 豊
57.0
5人
547K
ノンコノユメ
2:03.5
(0.7)
3-3-3
36.1
|
1
船橋
16.05.05
稍重
かしわ記念(Jpn1)4上オープン
1600
ダ
12頭
武 豊
57.0
3人
532K
ソルテ
1:39.2
(0.7)
2-2-2
37.2
|
7
東京
16.02.21
重
第33回フェブラリーS4歳上オープン
1600
ダ
16頭
武 豊
57.0
4人
532K
モーニン
1:34.6
(0.6)
7-6
35.6
|
4
大井
15.12.29
良
東京大賞典競走(G1)3上選定馬重賞
2000
ダ
14頭
武 豊
57.0
2人
532K
サウンドトゥルー
2:04.5
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.3
|
7
中京
15.12.06
良
第16回チャンピオンズC3歳上オープン
1800
ダ
16頭
武 豊
57.0
1人
534K
サンビスタ
1:51.2
(0.8)
2-1-1
38.7
|
8
|
13
|
Majestic Warrior
ベストウォーリア
牡
6
栗毛
Flirtatious Miss
(Mr. Greeley)
|
戸崎圭
(中央)
57.0
石坂正
(中央)
|
520
│
500
|
2.9
(2人気)
|
515
+5
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
|
2
浦和
16.06.01
良
さきたま杯(Jpn2)4上オープン
1400
ダ
12頭
戸崎圭
58.0
1人
510K
ソルテ
1:26.2
(0.3)
4-4-3
36.3
|
3
船橋
16.05.05
稍重
かしわ記念(Jpn1)4上オープン
1600
ダ
12頭
戸崎圭
57.0
5人
508K
コパノリッキー
1:40.2
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.0
|
4
東京
16.02.21
重
第33回フェブラリーS4歳上オープン
1600
ダ
16頭
戸崎圭
57.0
3人
514K
モーニン
1:34.2
(0.2)
7-9
35.0
|
3
大井
15.11.03
不良
JBCスプリント競走(Jpn1)3上地方中央選定馬
1200
ダ
16頭
川田将
57.0
2人
514K
コーリンベリー
1:11.4
(0.5)
6-5
36.2
|
1
盛岡
15.10.12
稍重
マイルチャンピオンシップ南部杯(Jpn1オープン
1600
ダ
15頭
福永祐
57.0
1人
517K
タガノトネール
1:36.8
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
14
|
ロージズインメイ
ロイヤルクレスト
牡
8
栃栗毛
ルピナスレイク
(キンググローリアス)
|
服部茂
(北海道)
57.0
田中淳
(北海道)
|
532
│
504
|
604.6
(10人気)
|
515
-8
|
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
8
大井
16.09.22
不良
東京盃競走(Jpn2)3上選定馬重賞
1200
ダ
14頭
服部茂
56.0
9人
523K
ドリームバレンチノ
1:13.2
(1.3)
6-7
38.4
|
5
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
クラスターカップ(Jpn3)オープン
1200
ダ
14頭
服部茂
54.0
7人
527K
ダノンレジェンド
1:10.7
(1.6)
7-6
34.9
|
3
門別
16.07.07
良
星雲賞〔H3〕(アドマイヤムーン賞)一般オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
服部茂
57.0
3人
530K
オヤコダカ
1:42.2
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.5
|
1
門別
16.05.25
良
楽天競馬特別A1A2-1
1500
ダ
12頭
服部茂
57.0
1人
532K
サクラインザスカイ
1:34.5
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.6
|
4
門別
15.10.28
不良
むかわ町長杯鵡川ししゃも特別A1A2-1
1800
ダ
7頭
五十冬
57.0
1人
532K
コスモスイング
1:53.5
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.5
|