枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
リキアイサイレンス
ハッピーフェアリー
牝
4
鹿毛
アドマイヤチャーム
(キングヘイロー)
|
木村直
(岩手)
▲
51.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
405
│
403
|
51.1
(7人気)
|
405
+1
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
60 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
32 |
|
7
盛岡
16.09.24
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念一関市賞C2十一
1200
ダ
7頭
▲
木村直
51.0
7人
404K
ゴールドグリッター
1:18.9
(3.8)
7-7
39.8
|
6
盛岡
16.09.18
良
C2十組C2十組
1200
ダ
6頭
▲
木村直
51.0
6人
407K
キョウビジン
1:19.2
(4.4)
6-5
39.4
|
7
水沢
16.09.10
重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
7頭
▲
木村直
51.0
7人
407K
マニワッショイ
1:29.3
(5.0)
7-7-7
41.3
|
7
水沢
16.09.04
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
7頭
▲
木村直
51.0
7人
411K
サイレントムーン
1:28.5
(2.8)
6-7-7
41.3
|
6
水沢
16.08.28
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
6頭
▲
木村直
51.0
6人
408K
ファンシークイーン
1:27.0
(3.2)
6-6-6
40.4
|
2
|
2
|
メイショウボーラー
ノーブルパンドラ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
ケイズパステル
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
479
│
455
|
14.7
(5人気)
|
463
+1
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
2
盛岡
16.09.24
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念一関市賞C2十一
1200
ダ
7頭
松本剛
54.0
3人
462K
ゴールドグリッター
1:15.4
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
5
水沢
16.09.10
重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
7頭
千田洋
54.0
3人
465K
デルマノウヒメ
1:27.0
(0.8)
2-2-2
42.0
|
6
水沢
16.09.03
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
465K
セラグリーン
1:28.0
(3.3)
4-4-5
43.0
|
5
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
5人
466K
サンナシュア
1:26.1
(1.3)
3-3-3
41.2
|
1
盛岡
16.08.01
良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1200
ダ
8頭
小林凌
54.0
6人
455K
ルフレドパシオン
1:14.4
(0.5)
2-1
38.4
|
3
|
3
|
クロフネ
トウショウシェル
牡
3
芦毛
クロストウショウ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
506
│
475
|
28.4
(6人気)
|
479
+2
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
5
盛岡
16.09.18
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
6頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
477K
シャイニーエルフ
1:16.3
(1.4)
1-2
40.4
|
4
水沢
16.09.03
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
482K
セラグリーン
1:27.2
(2.5)
3-3-3
43.2
|
4
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
房住山賞C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
482K
ノアシャトル
1:24.9
(2.4)
3-3-2
41.4
|
7
盛岡
16.08.08
良
3歳C1三組3歳C1三組
1400
ダ
7頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
473K
ブライティアベル
1:29.9
(2.7)
3-3
39.7
|
8
盛岡
16.07.24
良
盛岡さんさ踊り賞3歳C1二組3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
471K
マキシマイザー
1:29.6
(2.6)
2-4
40.7
|
4
|
4
|
ハイアーゲーム
ラピスラズリ
牝
3
青鹿毛
デュプレ
(Singspiel)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
437
│
425
|
12.1
(4人気)
|
435
+1
|
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
6
盛岡
16.09.25
良
南部杯カウントダウン15C2十組
1200
ダ
7頭
▲
木村直
51.0
5人
434K
カジッタリンゴ
1:16.0
(1.3)
7-7
37.1
|
8
盛岡
16.09.17
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念盛岡市賞C2
1600
芝
8頭
△
鈴木麻
52.0
6人
429K
ブライティアベガ
1:44.3
(3.4)
8-8
38.8
|
4
水沢
16.09.10
重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
437K
マニワッショイ
1:26.0
(1.7)
3-3-3
40.4
|
5
水沢
16.08.28
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
6頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
433K
ファンシークイーン
1:25.1
(1.3)
4-4-2
39.6
|
7
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
1人
432K
サンナシュア
1:26.7
(1.9)
7-6-7
40.9
|
5
|
5
|
メイショウボーラー
ホープトウショウ
牝
3
鹿毛
ストームトウショウ
(スターオブコジーン)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
吉田司
(岩手)
|
468
│
445
|
1.2
(1人気)
|
445
-4
|
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
|
1
盛岡
16.09.24
良
C2十五組C2十五
1200
ダ
7頭
山本政
54.0
1人
449K
キャンベルアーリー
1:14.2
(0.3)
3-2
37.6
|
2
盛岡
16.09.17
良
南部杯カウントダウン23C2十五
1200
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
3人
448K
ハコダテキミコ
1:13.9
(0.2)
3-4
37.3
|
16
新潟
16.08.27
良
3歳未勝利
1200
芝
18頭
丸山元
54.0
11人
442K
プレイヤード
1:11.5
(1.8)
11-10
35.7
|
8
福島
16.07.09
稍重
3歳未勝利
1200
芝
16頭
嘉藤貴
54.0
15人
442K
ラインスラッガー
1:11.6
(1.2)
9-10
35.9
|
10
福島
16.04.24
良
3歳未勝利
1200
芝
16頭
丸田恭
54.0
16人
456K
ユッセ
1:10.9
(1.6)
15-15
35.6
|
6
|
6
|
ゼンノロブロイ
ナンヨートゥループ
牡
3
黒鹿毛
ウインファンタジア
(ヘネシー)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
461
│
445
|
7.1
(2人気)
|
449
±0
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
5
盛岡
16.09.25
良
南部杯カウントダウン15C2十組
1200
ダ
7頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
449K
カジッタリンゴ
1:15.4
(0.7)
5-5
37.7
|
5
水沢
16.09.10
重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
7頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
456K
マニワッショイ
1:26.1
(1.8)
4-4-4
40.3
|
2
水沢
16.09.03
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
8頭
南郷家
56.0
4人
452K
セラグリーン
1:25.2
(0.5)
5-5-4
40.4
|
5
水沢
16.08.27
不良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
458K
シンキングカミユ
1:24.7
(1.0)
3-3-2
40.0
|
1
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1200
ダ
5頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
445K
ウインパッション
1:14.0
(0.1)
3-2
37.6
|
7
|
7
|
マンハッタンカフェ
シャインレイ
牡
3
黒鹿毛
レールマラン
(Silver Deputy)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
500
│
472
|
7.4
(3人気)
|
481
-1
|
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
12 |
- |
31 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
1
盛岡
16.09.17
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念釜石市賞C2十三
1200
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
482K
ゴールデンボヤージ
1:15.8
(0.2)
3-3
38.4
|
2
水沢
16.09.10
重
南部杯カウントダウン30C2十七
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
498K
ラブオールミー
1:24.6
(0.5)
5-4-5
39.6
|
7
水沢
16.09.03
良
C2十七組C2十七
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
7人
500K
シャイニーエルフ
1:27.1
(2.6)
9-9-8
42.3
|
15
小倉
16.08.07
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
15頭
北村友
56.0
9人
506K
モンストルコント
1:51.5
(3.7)
14-13-14
41.4
|
13
阪神
16.06.18
良
3歳未勝利
2400
芝
18頭
△
義英真
54.0
12人
498K
ニホンピロカーン
2:29.4
(2.8)
7-7-9
35.8
|