枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
マヤノトップガン
ファイブタブレット
セ
6
栗毛
アグネスショコラ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
496
│
472
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
474
-6
|
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
3
水沢
16.06.26
不良
宮古区界高原賞B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
480K
ケイジースワロー
1:41.4
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.7
|
2
盛岡
16.06.12
良
横手かまくらFM5周年賞B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
472K
ケイジースワロー
1:39.9
(0.1)
2-2
38.4
|
2
盛岡
16.05.29
良
盛岡のお米「純米めん」賞B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
476K
エイトプリンス
1:41.4
(0.2)
3-2
37.3
|
1
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
メイカップB2
1800
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
477K
サダルスード
1:57.6
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.4
|
3
水沢
16.04.18
不良
エイプリルカップB2
1600
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
483K
イルポスティーノ
1:44.5
(0.2)
5-4-5
39.7
|
2
|
2
|
ステイゴールド
マイネヴァイザー
牝
6
黒鹿毛
コウエイソフィア
(フォーティナイナー)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
443
│
400
|
7.0
(3人気)
|
435
+7
|
18 |
- |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
122 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
55 |
13 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
67 |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
50 |
|
1
水沢
16.07.03
良
色鮮やか衣川りんどう賞C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
428K
マダムインパリ
1:44.8
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.6
|
1
盛岡
16.06.20
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
428K
メモリアルウッド
1:24.4
(0.2)
2-2
36.8
|
8
盛岡
16.06.13
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
2人
426K
ゼンノブショウ
1:29.8
(3.1)
1-3
42.3
|
1
盛岡
16.06.06
良
ヘイズスターバースト賞C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
432K
マイネルハーシェル
1:27.0
(0.5)
2-1
39.0
|
2
盛岡
16.05.30
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
434K
デルマシシマル
1:28.1
(0.4)
3-2
40.0
|
3
|
3
|
Denman
ミタイナ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
Qualia
(Dehere)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
530
│
511
|
5.2
(2人気)
|
528
-2
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
1
盛岡
16.06.11
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1000
ダ
7頭
高松亮
54.0
4人
530K
エリモサプライズ
1:00.1
(0.1)
2-1
36.9
|
10
盛岡
16.05.30
良
カシオペア賞B1
1700
芝
12頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
537K
ゴールドサーベラス
1:50.1
(2.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
4
盛岡
16.05.14
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
2人
536K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:42.4
(1.4)
1-2
40.4
|
14
中山
16.04.10
稍重
4歳上
1200
ダ
14頭
☆
石川裕
53.0
13人
516K
ウサギノカケアシ
1:13.6
(1.5)
5-4
38.3
|
14
川崎
16.03.29
良
アクアマリンスター賞B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬
1600
ダ
14頭
丹内祐
54.0
11人
523K
ジュウニントイロ
1:46.5
(3.4)
2-2-3
43.6
|
4
|
4
|
シニスターミニスター
ヤマニントレフル
牝
5
栗毛
ヤマニンジャルダン
(マイネルラヴ)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
444
│
426
|
7.0
(3人気)
|
432
-1
|
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
1
水沢
16.06.25
不良
道の駅雫石あねっこ賞B1B1
850
ダ
7頭
△
鈴木麻
52.0
3人
433K
プレシャスヴィガー
50.5
(0.1)
2-2
35.9
|
10
盛岡
16.06.12
良
ねむの木賞B1
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
54.0
10人
430K
ジャーグラット
1:40.9
(1.7)
1-1
39.7
|
2
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1200
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
4人
434K
イナセナ
1:13.8
(0.3)
1-1
38.5
|
9
盛岡
16.05.14
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
3人
424K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:44.6
(3.6)
3-4
42.2
|
2
盛岡
16.05.03
重
石桜杯B1
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
5人
426K
エリモサプライズ
1:28.8
(0.8)
1-1
40.6
|
5
|
5
|
メイショウボーラー
トウショウパシオン
牡
6
鹿毛
デコトウショウ
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
461
│
435
|
23.3
(8人気)
|
435
-15
|
12 |
- |
20 |
- |
11 |
- |
83 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
12 |
- |
19 |
- |
11 |
- |
70 |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
44 |
|
12
園田
16.06.15
良
DASH柳津・福山駅前開設3周年記念特別B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
永島太
56.0
7人
450K
ウインハインズ
1:32.9
(1.8)
2-2-4
41.5
|
7
園田
16.06.02
良
B2B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
9頭
吉村智
56.0
4人
453K
コスモノビリス
1:31.1
(1.0)
1-1-2
40.6
|
7
園田
16.05.17
重
丹波篠山茶特別B2B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
11頭
吉村智
56.0
3人
449K
チャンピオンホーク
1:30.3
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.1
|
6
園田
16.04.28
重
新緑特別B2B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
9頭
吉村智
57.0
2人
450K
サクラプリズム
1:33.9
(2.6)
2-2-2
42.9
|
1
園田
16.04.07
不良
B2B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
11頭
吉村智
56.0
5人
450K
エイシンジャドゥー
1:28.3
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
6
|
6
|
マンハッタンカフェ
ホープフルデイズ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
マイネエスポワール
(アグネスデジタル)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
458
│
428
|
209.1
(11人気)
|
455
-9
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
26 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
8
水沢
16.06.27
重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
11人
464K
アサクサニッポン
1:44.1
(1.6)
5-3-8
39.7
|
11
盛岡
16.05.29
良
これが秋田だ!食と芸能大祭典賞B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
10人
458K
レオロフティー
1:43.5
(3.5)
7-9
41.8
|
11
盛岡
16.05.16
良
アンタレス賞B1
1700
芝
12頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
9人
456K
ブライトボイス
1:48.5
(2.7)
2-2-2
40.3
|
6
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
端午特別A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
小林凌
52.0
6人
460K
マウントマズル
1:42.1
(1.5)
7-8
39.6
|
3
水沢
16.04.23
重
穀雨特別A三組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
12頭
☆
小林凌
54.0
5人
464K
ジャーグラット
1:45.6
(1.3)
5-5-6
40.9
|
7
|
スターリングローズ
スマイルリリー
牝
5
鹿毛
コウエイベラドンナ
(メジロライアン)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
▲
51.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
487
│
441
|
20.7
(7人気)
|
480
-1
|
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
29 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
18 |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
6
水沢
16.06.26
不良
いろはす賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
8人
481K
マンボプリンス
1:42.9
(1.2)
4-4-4
39.8
|
3
盛岡
16.06.11
良
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
8人
473K
ナンヨールーク
1:13.3
(0.4)
1-1
38.1
|
11
盛岡
16.05.30
良
十和田市駒っこランド賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
54.0
10人
468K
ナンヨールーク
1:44.2
(3.2)
2-3
42.2
|
8
盛岡
16.05.15
良
メルローズ賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
467K
サンマルウィーク
1:44.6
(4.0)
1-5
43.4
|
1
水沢
16.04.18
不良
明治記念館賞B2B2
850
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
467K
トゥユアハート
52.3
(0.2)
1-1
37.4
|
7
|
8
|
ゴールドアリュール
エリモサプライズ
セ
9
鹿毛
エリモアリュール
(A.P. Indy)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
560
│
522
|
9.6
(5人気)
|
532
-8
|
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
52 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
45 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
18 |
|
9
水沢
16.06.27
重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
10人
540K
アサクサニッポン
1:44.3
(1.8)
10-9-9
39.6
|
2
盛岡
16.06.11
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1000
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
531K
ミタイナ
1:00.2
(0.1)
6-6
35.5
|
3
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1200
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
532K
イナセナ
1:14.0
(0.5)
7-7
37.3
|
5
盛岡
16.05.15
良
オレンジプリンセス賞B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
533K
ナムラハンベエ
1:42.0
(1.1)
7-7
38.6
|
1
盛岡
16.05.03
重
石桜杯B1
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
537K
ヤマニントレフル
1:28.0
(0.8)
7-5
38.9
|
9
|
フジキセキ
ケイアイアストン
牡
11
鹿毛
ケイアイカーニバル
(Wolfhound)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
487
│
458
|
67.7
(9人気)
|
487
+2
|
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
62 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
52 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
|
4
水沢
16.06.25
不良
道の駅雫石あねっこ賞B1B1
850
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
485K
ヤマニントレフル
51.2
(0.7)
4-5
35.9
|
5
盛岡
16.06.11
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1000
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
485K
ミタイナ
1:00.7
(0.6)
4-4
36.4
|
5
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1200
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
483K
イナセナ
1:14.5
(1.0)
4-4
38.4
|
8
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
山本聡
55.0
11人
485K
エゴイスト
1:01.1
(1.4)
8-9
37.2
|
9
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
スプリント特別オープン
850
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
9人
485K
サカジロヴィグラス
53.2
(1.9)
9-8
37.1
|
8
|
10
|
サウスヴィグラス
ゼンザイ
牝
4
栗毛
シラタマ
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
438
│
402
|
11.4
(6人気)
|
419
±0
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
21 |
- |
49 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
- |
27 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
31 |
|
3
水沢
16.06.25
不良
道の駅雫石あねっこ賞B1B1
850
ダ
7頭
陶文峰
54.0
1人
419K
ヤマニントレフル
51.1
(0.6)
3-3
36.2
|
3
盛岡
16.06.11
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1000
ダ
7頭
陶文峰
54.0
3人
421K
ミタイナ
1:00.2
(0.1)
3-2
36.7
|
4
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1200
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
54.0
1人
421K
イナセナ
1:14.3
(0.8)
2-2
38.8
|
3
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
端午特別A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
53.0
2人
415K
マウントマズル
1:40.9
(0.3)
1-1
39.5
|
3
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
スプリント特別オープン
850
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
3人
420K
サカジロヴィグラス
51.8
(0.5)
3-2
37.1
|
11
|
キャプテンスティーヴ
セユウレインボー
牡
6
栗毛
トップライナー
(サクラユタカオー)
|
木村直
(岩手)
▲
53.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
496
│
481
|
99.4
(10人気)
|
479
-8
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
66 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
56 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
|
5
水沢
16.06.25
不良
道の駅雫石あねっこ賞B1B1
850
ダ
7頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
487K
ヤマニントレフル
51.4
(0.9)
4-4
36.2
|
6
盛岡
16.06.11
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1000
ダ
7頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
479K
ミタイナ
1:01.6
(1.5)
7-7
36.7
|
7
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1200
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
8人
482K
イナセナ
1:15.7
(2.2)
3-6
40.0
|
10
盛岡
16.05.14
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
490K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:45.1
(4.1)
4-9
42.4
|
8
盛岡
16.05.03
重
石桜杯B1
1400
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
56.0
8人
492K
エリモサプライズ
1:31.7
(3.7)
2-4
43.3
|