枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スキャターザゴールド
バクシンタッチ
セ
8
黒鹿毛
エレガントブーケ
(イルドブルボン)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
468
│
442
|
3.1
(2人気)
|
448
±0
|
13 |
- |
19 |
- |
21 |
- |
54 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
15 |
- |
28 |
4 |
- |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
22 |
|
3
盛岡
13.07.20
良
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつりレースC1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
448K
アスタプロント
1:27.9
(0.5)
3-4
38.7
|
2
水沢
13.07.07
重
ひろのまきば天文台星空レースC1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
458K
ベニバナビジン
1:30.4
(0.2)
5-6-7
39.4
|
5
水沢
13.06.24
良
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
453K
コロニアルペガサス
1:31.4
(1.2)
7-5-6
39.5
|
1
水沢
13.06.17
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
454K
ユリアリーチ
1:31.5
(0.2)
5-3-4
40.9
|
4
盛岡
13.06.10
良
選抜戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
菊地康
56.0
9人
451K
コロニアルペガサス
1:30.6
(0.6)
9-10
38.9
|
2
|
2
|
ニホンピロニール
ブロンドレーン
牡
6
栗毛
ストロベリーフィル
(サクラチトセオー)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
小笠義
(岩手)
|
463
│
432
|
88.6
(9人気)
|
453
-2
|
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
71 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
34 |
|
10
盛岡
13.07.20
良
外山節全国大会レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
10人
455K
シャイニーキセキ
1:30.4
(2.6)
10-10
39.5
|
8
盛岡
13.06.10
良
絶景北山崎レースC1C1
1600
芝
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
9人
452K
バクソクトレイン
1:40.4
(1.4)
9-9
38.3
|
8
盛岡
13.05.27
良
石桜杯C1
1000
芝
12頭
大坪慎
56.0
10人
451K
ライフハッカー
59.9
(1.3)
10-9
35.5
|
8
盛岡
13.05.13
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
5人
452K
ショウナンカルマン
1:31.8
(1.9)
6-7
42.0
|
4
水沢
13.04.27
不良
キヌガサソウレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
454K
ルービンシュタイン
1:43.2
(0.7)
9-8-8
38.6
|
3
|
3
|
ムーンバラッド
シルキーフェザント
牝
6
鹿毛
シルクオルテンシア
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
439
│
407
|
21.6
(6人気)
|
447
+1
|
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
40 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
4
水沢
13.07.07
重
ひろのまきば天文台星空レースC1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
7人
446K
ベニバナビジン
1:30.6
(0.4)
4-4-6
39.8
|
6
水沢
13.06.23
良
達人の技南部鉄器レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
8人
441K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:31.6
(1.2)
3-3-5
41.7
|
8
盛岡
13.06.09
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
8人
444K
パティオ
1:33.3
(2.8)
2-5
42.7
|
9
盛岡
13.05.26
良
早坂高原癒さレースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
9人
448K
オースミファイア
1:32.9
(2.9)
8-10
41.7
|
10
盛岡
13.05.13
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
9人
447K
ショウナンカルマン
1:32.9
(3.0)
8-9
42.9
|
4
|
4
|
シンボリクリスエス
ヴァルカモニカ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
クリムゾンフレア
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
大和静
(岩手)
|
501
│
468
|
2.5
(1人気)
|
479
+2
|
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
18 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
6
盛岡
13.07.20
良
外山節全国大会レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
1人
477K
シャイニーキセキ
1:28.7
(0.9)
2-7
39.8
|
2
水沢
13.06.23
良
達人の技南部鉄器レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
1人
468K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:30.6
(0.2)
4-4-4
40.5
|
2
盛岡
13.06.09
良
種山ヶ原レースC1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
1人
474K
リーガルファルコン
1:30.5
(0.3)
1-1
40.0
|
1
盛岡
13.05.27
良
選抜戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
1人
471K
キルデビルヒルズ
1:30.2
(0.1)
2-2
40.8
|
1
盛岡
13.05.18
良
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
1人
471K
ロバートオブレッド
1:30.9
(0.5)
1-1
40.3
|
5
|
5
|
コマンダーインチーフ
シゲルフクサンジ
牝
5
黒鹿毛
シゲルフヴァラ
(サイレントハンター)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
438
│
414
|
29.0
(7人気)
|
414
+2
|
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
31 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
|
4
盛岡
13.07.20
良
外山節全国大会レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
9人
412K
シャイニーキセキ
1:28.3
(0.5)
2-2
39.5
|
7
水沢
13.07.08
不良
南天レースC1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
7頭
高橋悠
54.0
7人
419K
ワールドホーリング
1:29.5
(0.7)
3-3-2
39.8
|
6
水沢
13.06.24
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
10人
425K
トウカイマジカル
1:31.9
(1.3)
4-5-6
40.8
|
9
盛岡
13.06.10
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
菊地康
54.0
9人
424K
イマジンジョン
1:33.2
(4.0)
8-10
43.0
|
10
盛岡
13.05.26
良
早坂高原癒さレースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
菊地康
54.0
5人
431K
オースミファイア
1:33.0
(3.0)
1-2
42.7
|
6
|
6
|
グランデラ
ホヤラー
牡
5
栗毛
ワイティシャンハイ
(シャンハイ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
481
│
456
|
6.2
(5人気)
|
469
+9
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
58 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
47 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
29 |
|
2
盛岡
13.07.20
良
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつりレースC1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
千田洋
56.0
7人
460K
アスタプロント
1:27.8
(0.4)
2-2
38.8
|
9
水沢
13.07.07
重
ひろのまきば天文台星空レースC1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
465K
ベニバナビジン
1:32.7
(2.5)
1-1-3
42.4
|
10
水沢
13.06.23
良
達人の技南部鉄器レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
4人
468K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:32.7
(2.3)
2-2-2
42.9
|
7
盛岡
13.06.10
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
461K
イマジンジョン
1:32.0
(2.8)
2-6
42.7
|
5
盛岡
13.05.27
良
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
462K
ノゾミカイザー
1:30.5
(1.0)
1-1
41.2
|
7
|
7
|
サクラプレジデント
サクラウィンビート
牡
4
鹿毛
サクラミヤビ
(サクラローレル)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
529
│
501
|
6.0
(3人気)
|
501
+6
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
8
盛岡
13.07.20
良
外山節全国大会レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
3人
495K
シャイニーキセキ
1:29.7
(1.9)
8-9
39.9
|
3
水沢
13.07.08
不良
南天レースC1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
7頭
南郷家
56.0
1人
492K
ワールドホーリング
1:29.0
(0.2)
7-7-6
38.8
|
3
水沢
13.06.23
良
達人の技南部鉄器レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
2人
493K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:31.2
(0.8)
10-10-10
39.5
|
3
盛岡
13.06.09
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
3人
500K
パティオ
1:30.8
(0.3)
9-3
39.5
|
3
盛岡
13.05.26
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
7頭
南郷家
56.0
3人
509K
エプソムジャンボ
1:30.9
(1.0)
4-3
41.0
|
8
|
ワイルドラッシュ
アルカイクスマイル
牝
8
鹿毛
ドーンズヘイロー
(Halo)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
458
│
430
|
6.1
(4人気)
|
454
+2
|
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
16 |
- |
62 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
30 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
24 |
|
3
盛岡
13.07.20
良
外山節全国大会レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
5人
452K
シャイニーキセキ
1:28.2
(0.4)
2-3
39.2
|
6
水沢
13.07.08
不良
南天レースC1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
7頭
陶文峰
54.0
2人
457K
ワールドホーリング
1:29.4
(0.6)
4-5-4
39.4
|
3
水沢
13.06.24
良
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
7人
450K
コロニアルペガサス
1:30.7
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.4
|
5
水沢
13.06.17
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
8人
454K
タッチオブマスター
1:30.9
(0.5)
5-6-6
40.0
|
1
盛岡
13.06.09
良
一般戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
3人
452K
ロバートオブレッド
1:31.5
(1.0)
4-3
40.9
|
8
|
9
|
ジャングルポケット
カズノトウショウ
牡
5
栗毛
ウーマントウショウ
(ニゾン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
445
│
437
|
|
442
+6
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
8
盛岡
13.07.22
重
南昌山賞C1
1600
芝
12頭
山本政
56.0
3人
436K
センリグランピー
1:43.7
(1.8)
11-9
39.4
|
3
水沢
13.07.07
重
ひろのまきば天文台星空レースC1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
5人
432K
ベニバナビジン
1:30.5
(0.3)
7-7-5
39.5
|
5
水沢
13.06.23
良
達人の技南部鉄器レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
434K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:31.6
(1.2)
6-6-6
40.9
|
7
盛岡
13.06.10
良
絶景北山崎レースC1C1
1600
芝
9頭
山本政
56.0
3人
436K
バクソクトレイン
1:40.1
(1.1)
7-6
38.3
|
4
盛岡
13.05.26
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
4人
437K
エプソムジャンボ
1:31.6
(1.7)
5-4
41.8
|
10
|
ブラックタキシード
ケイビイラッキー
牡
8
鹿毛
ローマンニシキ
(ノーザンテースト)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
475
│
440
|
34.7
(8人気)
|
478
+4
|
14 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
77 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
35 |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
42 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
38 |
|
10
盛岡
13.07.22
重
南昌山賞C1
1600
芝
12頭
菅原辰
55.0
12人
474K
センリグランピー
1:44.3
(2.4)
9-7
40.6
|
10
水沢
13.06.24
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
468K
トウカイマジカル
1:33.2
(2.6)
10-10-10
40.6
|
8
盛岡
13.05.25
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
10人
468K
ワタリエナジー
1:32.6
(3.0)
7-8
41.1
|
9
水沢
13.04.27
不良
キヌガサソウレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
10人
466K
ルービンシュタイン
1:44.4
(1.9)
10-10-10
39.5
|
6
水沢
13.04.15
良
気仙スギレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
469K
サクラスプレンダー
1:47.9
(1.3)
8-8-9
41.8
|