枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
ホッコーマサル
牡
6
黒鹿毛
ティエンホア
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
内田利
(岩手)
56.0
高橋純
(岩手)
|
482
│
460
|
6.5
(3人気)
|
468
±0
|
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
34 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
21 |
|
11
大井
12.08.30
良
サマーメモリー賞競走B2二選抜特別
1200
ダ
11頭
坂井英
56.0
11人
468K
ワイルドゲイル
1:15.4
(2.0)
10-10
38.4
|
10
大井
12.08.16
良
三条場外発売所賞競走B1二B2一選抜特別
1200
ダ
14頭
町田直
55.0
12人
467K
ニジノムコウ
1:14.9
(2.1)
13-11
38.0
|
10
大井
12.07.31
良
トゥインクルバースデイカップ競走B1二B2一選抜特別
1600
ダ
11頭
本橋孝
55.0
7人
464K
セントマーチ
1:44.2
(2.9)
5-6-8
40.6
|
2
大井
12.07.13
稍重
日刊スポーツ賞競走B3四選抜特別
1400
ダ
11頭
本橋孝
56.0
10人
463K
アールルイス
1:27.8
(0.7)
6-6-5
38.2
|
12
川崎
12.07.02
稍重
平塚市(ひらつかし)特別B2二B3一
1500
ダ
12頭
的場文
55.0
6人
467K
ハードパワー
1:36.9
(3.7)
6-6-6
41.6
|
2
|
2
|
ブライアンズタイム
マイネヴィント
牝
5
栗毛
エオルスハルフェ
(トニービン)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
480
│
454
|
2.7
(2人気)
|
472
-3
|
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
|
4
水沢
12.09.03
良
ビューチフル・ドリーマーカップ(トワイニオープン牝馬
1900
ダ
11頭
内田利
55.0
4人
475K
サクラサクラサクラ
2:02.9
(1.5)
5-5-4
37.4
|
1
盛岡
12.08.06
稍重
フェアリーカップ(バトルプラン賞)オープン牝馬
1800
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
474K
ダイメイジュエリー
1:56.0
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.1
|
2
盛岡
12.07.16
不良
楽天競馬賞B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
53.0
1人
471K
ヤマニンファンシー
1:36.2
(0.0)
3-2
36.7
|
1
水沢
12.07.01
良
南天レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
53.0
1人
473K
マルヨサイレンス
1:42.9
(0.8)
2-2-1
39.3
|
2
水沢
12.06.16
稍重
船越家族旅行村レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
53.0
1人
468K
リュウノヒーロー
1:42.4
(0.6)
4-4-2
40.0
|
3
|
3
|
エイシンワシントン
スーパーワシントン
牡
9
鹿毛
スーパーオペラ
(オペラハウス)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
483
│
456
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
465
-5
|
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
64 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
55 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
20 |
|
2
水沢
12.09.15
良
花巻土沢まつりレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
470K
ラブミーアゴー
1:43.1
(0.0)
5-5-3
40.2
|
6
盛岡
12.08.14
重
クラスターカップ(Jpn3)オープン
1200
ダ
11頭
阿部英
54.0
8人
470K
タイセイレジェンド
1:11.7
(2.5)
8-9
36.6
|
1
盛岡
12.07.21
良
オッズパーク賞A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
3人
463K
クリスティラビット
1:39.0
(1.0)
3-1
38.2
|
3
水沢
12.07.08
重
岩鷲賞(ローレルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
57.0
3人
470K
スーパーヴィグラス
1:26.4
(0.9)
9-9-7
38.3
|
4
盛岡
12.06.10
良
早池峰賞オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
村上忍
57.0
4人
471K
ヒカルジョディー
1:13.3
(1.0)
10-6
36.6
|
4
|
4
|
ゴールドアリュール
シルクアルバス
牡
7
芦毛
グラスファッション
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
504
│
484
|
18.7
(7人気)
|
475
±0
|
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
4
盛岡
12.08.04
良
小袖海女っ子市レースA二組B1一組混合A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
57.0
4人
475K
アクロスザボード
1:41.2
(1.6)
8-6
39.5
|
3
水沢
12.07.07
不良
おおのキャンパスレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
9人
471K
シャイニーハリアー
1:39.3
(0.3)
6-6-6
37.6
|
7
水沢
12.06.25
良
全国の騎手の想いを胸に突き進むAA
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
10人
475K
クリスティラビット
1:42.9
(1.3)
7-8-5
38.9
|
9
佐賀
12.05.19
良
錦江湾特別A2・A3
1800
ダ
11頭
倉富隆
55.0
8人
480K
ゴールドレインボー
2:01.5
(3.0)
9-9-10
40.7
|
8
佐賀
12.05.04
重
周防灘特別A2・A3
1750
ダ
9頭
倉富隆
55.0
9人
482K
ゴールドレインボー
1:56.6
(3.4)
9-9-9
40.6
|
5
|
5
|
マンハッタンカフェ
ラブミーダン
牝
4
黒鹿毛
レイジングロマンス
(Kingmambo)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田勝
(岩手)
|
466
│
456
|
8.9
(4人気)
|
465
+12
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
|
8
水沢
12.09.03
良
ビューチフル・ドリーマーカップ(トワイニオープン牝馬
1900
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
55.0
6人
453K
サクラサクラサクラ
2:05.8
(4.4)
9-10-10
39.4
|
2
盛岡
12.08.16
良
イーハトーブフォーラムレースA二組B1A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
55.0
3人
464K
コアレスガバナー
1:39.5
(0.1)
5-2
38.4
|
5
盛岡
12.08.04
良
小袖海女っ子市レースA二組B1一組混合A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
55.0
6人
460K
アクロスザボード
1:41.4
(1.8)
6-5
40.4
|
13
川崎
12.06.14
重
白百合(しらゆり)特別B3二
1600
ダ
13頭
町田直
54.0
9人
464K
セントローレンス
1:45.9
(3.7)
5-5-4
42.1
|
10
浦和
12.05.31
良
紫陽花(あじさい)特別B3二
1400
ダ
11頭
今野忠
54.0
7人
465K
キタサンキングオー
1:31.9
(3.3)
5-6-7
41.1
|
6
|
6
|
ステイゴールド
グランデスピリッツ
セ
8
黒鹿毛
タニノピカンテ
(カーネギー)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
450
│
443
|
154.8
(10人気)
|
431
+5
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
8
水沢
12.09.15
良
花巻土沢まつりレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
7人
426K
ラブミーアゴー
1:47.0
(3.9)
9-9-9
41.7
|
7
水沢
12.09.01
良
横手やきそば四天王決定戦レースA三組BA三組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
58.0
9人
430K
ハッピーライフ
1:44.3
(1.8)
8-7-9
39.6
|
10
盛岡
12.08.18
良
よこて音フェスティバルレースA一組A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
55.0
8人
433K
アクロスザボード
1:42.0
(3.4)
8-9
40.0
|
6
盛岡
12.08.04
良
小袖海女っ子市レースA二組B1一組混合A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
57.0
8人
435K
アクロスザボード
1:41.7
(2.1)
10-9
39.7
|
5
盛岡
12.07.21
良
オッズパーク賞A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
55.0
10人
429K
スーパーワシントン
1:40.9
(1.9)
10-7
38.4
|
7
|
7
|
トレジャーアイランド
コアレスガバナー
セ
9
鹿毛
コアレスドール
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
熊谷昇
(岩手)
|
496
│
466
|
12.6
(5人気)
|
473
-7
|
27 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
66 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
25 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
48 |
15 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
|
3
水沢
12.09.15
良
花巻土沢まつりレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
480K
ラブミーアゴー
1:43.2
(0.1)
6-5-6
39.6
|
4
水沢
12.09.01
良
横手やきそば四天王決定戦レースA三組BA三組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
58.0
3人
478K
ハッピーライフ
1:43.8
(1.3)
5-4-4
39.8
|
1
盛岡
12.08.16
良
イーハトーブフォーラムレースA二組B1A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
9人
477K
ラブミーダン
1:39.4
(0.1)
6-4
38.0
|
11
盛岡
12.07.30
良
カシオペア賞B1
1700
芝
11頭
齋藤雄
56.0
10人
480K
ベルエアメイダン
1:48.4
(3.6)
11-11-11
38.7
|
7
盛岡
12.07.15
不良
種市海岸線サーフィンレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
10頭
南郷家
55.0
8人
481K
キーフォース
1:55.0
(2.9)
7-7-9
38.1
|
8
|
ロージズインメイ
ラブミーアゴー
牝
3
青鹿毛
ラッキーマーメイド
(フジキセキ)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
482
│
466
|
15.8
(6人気)
|
474
±0
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
46 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
43 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
|
1
水沢
12.09.15
良
花巻土沢まつりレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
474K
スーパーワシントン
1:43.1
(0.0)
7-7-4
39.6
|
6
水沢
12.09.03
良
ビューチフル・ドリーマーカップ(トワイニオープン牝馬
1900
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
53.0
9人
478K
サクラサクラサクラ
2:04.4
(3.0)
11-9-6
38.8
|
7
盛岡
12.08.15
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
内田利
53.0
1人
480K
グリーンダイヤー
1:42.0
(1.0)
4-6
39.6
|
10
川崎
12.06.13
不良
関東オークス(Jpn2)[指定交流]3歳牝馬オープン選定馬
2100
ダ
14頭
坂井英
54.0
12人
485K
アスカリーブル
2:17.7
(3.6)
14-13-13
39.9
|
3
園田
12.05.17
良
のじぎく賞重賞13歳牝馬登録馬
1700
ダ
12頭
吉村智
54.0
4人
481K
マーメイドジャンプ
1:53.4
(1.4)
10-11-12
39.8
|
8
|
9
|
マンハッタンカフェ
スプリングバレル
牡
7
黒鹿毛
スプリングパール
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
寺地誠
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
515
│
489
|
120.4
(9人気)
|
496
-2
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
43 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
37 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
9
水沢
12.09.15
良
花巻土沢まつりレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
9頭
内田利
56.0
9人
498K
ラブミーアゴー
1:47.1
(4.0)
4-4-8
43.3
|
10
水沢
12.09.02
良
花巻まつりレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
内田利
56.0
7人
499K
エニフェアー
1:46.5
(4.2)
3-3-8
43.4
|
10
盛岡
12.07.21
良
オッズパーク賞A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
55.0
8人
495K
スーパーワシントン
1:48.8
(9.8)
8-10
45.9
|
9
水沢
12.07.09
良
ジャイアントレッカー賞A一組A一組
1800
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
55.0
4人
503K
デルタダート
1:59.6
(3.7)
2-2-7
43.2
|
8
盛岡
12.06.09
稍重
かきつばた賞オープン
2400
芝
12頭
菅原俊
57.0
6人
512K
マイネルアトレ
2:33.8
(1.8)
1-1-2
39.2
|
10
|
ゼンノエルシド
コアレスシルバー
牡
4
芦毛
コアレスネーヴィ
(サクラチトセオー)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
熊谷昇
(岩手)
|
484
│
466
|
27.1
(8人気)
|
485
-1
|
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
4
水沢
12.09.15
良
花巻土沢まつりレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
5人
486K
ラブミーアゴー
1:44.3
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.8
|
5
水沢
12.09.01
良
横手やきそば四天王決定戦レースA三組BA三組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
58.0
6人
486K
ハッピーライフ
1:43.9
(1.4)
6-6-7
39.6
|
7
盛岡
12.08.18
良
よこて音フェスティバルレースA一組A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
55.0
5人
494K
アクロスザボード
1:41.4
(2.8)
2-3
40.7
|
9
盛岡
12.08.04
良
小袖海女っ子市レースA二組B1一組混合A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
57.0
7人
496K
アクロスザボード
1:43.3
(3.7)
4-6
42.6
|
6
水沢
12.07.08
重
岩鷲賞(ローレルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
57.0
9人
490K
スーパーヴィグラス
1:27.6
(2.1)
5-5-5
39.9
|