枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アフリート
エムアイルシェル
牝
5
栗毛
レヴェランス
(Nureyev)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
53.0
田村光
(岩手)
|
498
│
469
|
43.1
(8人気)
|
480
±0
|
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
19 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
9
盛岡
11.07.11
良
盛岡さんさ踊りレースB1二組B1二組
1800
ダ
9頭
南郷家
53.0
7人
480K
オウシュウサンクス
2:01.3
(5.5)
4-3-4
41.8
|
10
盛岡
11.05.28
稍重
乳頭山レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
1人
489K
キャニオンルナ
1:45.2
(4.2)
10-10
41.7
|
5
盛岡
11.05.16
良
がんばろう釜石B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
4人
488K
アドマイヤホーム
1:42.6
(0.4)
7-7
40.2
|
1
盛岡
10.10.02
良
二戸トリコロールフェスタレースB1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
53.0
1人
495K
スクリームイーグル
1:40.6
(0.7)
3-2
36.9
|
3
盛岡
10.09.20
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1800
ダ
8頭
南郷家
55.0
3人
497K
サクラカムイオー
1:55.9
(0.2)
1-2-2
37.3
|
2
|
2
|
ムーンバラッド
タカラムーン
牡
4
芦毛
ハセノレジーナ
(ラムタラ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
55.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
528
│
511
|
5.4
(4人気)
|
519
+5
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
6
盛岡
11.06.26
良
第60回一関夏まつりレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
6人
514K
ドリームスナイパー
1:40.5
(0.3)
2-2
39.6
|
3
盛岡
11.06.11
良
土沢七夕まつりレースB1B1
1700
芝
9頭
菅原勲
55.0
5人
518K
ソノマンマ
1:45.6
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
4
盛岡
11.05.28
稍重
乳頭山レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
55.0
2人
515K
キャニオンルナ
1:41.7
(0.7)
1-1
40.3
|
2
盛岡
11.05.16
良
がんばろう釜石B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
55.0
1人
519K
アドマイヤホーム
1:42.2
(0.0)
2-1
40.7
|
1
水沢
11.01.02
不良
ハッピーニューイヤーレースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原勲
56.0
1人
514K
ダンストンメイビス
1:43.9
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
3
|
3
|
ティンバーカントリー
ケージーカツタロウ
牡
4
鹿毛
ケージーキセキ
(フジキセキ)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
55.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
575
│
557
|
153.2
(10人気)
|
580
+3
|
8 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
8 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
除外
盛岡
11.07.11
良
盛岡さんさ踊りレースB1二組B1二組
1800
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
55.0
(0.0)
|
7
盛岡
11.06.27
不良
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
10人
577K
キャニオンルナ
1:57.1
(1.9)
10-10-10
39.0
|
10
盛岡
11.06.12
良
ねむの木賞B1
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
9人
578K
オウシュウサンクス
1:44.1
(3.9)
10-9
41.3
|
6
盛岡
11.05.28
稍重
乳頭山レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
6人
578K
キャニオンルナ
1:42.4
(1.4)
8-5
39.9
|
7
盛岡
11.05.14
不良
岩手日報杯B1
2000
ダ
8頭
菅原勲
55.0
3人
581K
クリスティラビット
2:13.6
(6.5)
6-6-6
42.3
|
4
|
4
|
バブルガムフェロー
マイネルサウダージ
牡
5
鹿毛
リメンバーユー
(ノーザンテースト)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
55.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
508
│
485
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
497
+4
|
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
2
盛岡
11.07.09
良
FM岩手杯B1
1000
芝
12頭
菊地康
55.0
2人
493K
ビュレットライナー
58.7
(0.1)
2-1
36.0
|
3
盛岡
11.06.26
良
第60回一関夏まつりレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菊地康
55.0
1人
502K
ドリームスナイパー
1:40.3
(0.1)
1-1
39.6
|
1
盛岡
11.06.11
良
ジューンカップB2
1000
ダ
10頭
菊地康
56.0
3人
501K
ゲイリークイン
59.4
(0.5)
1-1
35.7
|
1
盛岡
11.05.28
稍重
栗駒山レースB1三組B2一組混合B1三組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
菊地康
55.0
4人
500K
オウシュウサンクス
1:40.5
(0.0)
1-1
38.6
|
2
盛岡
11.05.15
稍重
騎手ハンデ戦がんばろう大船渡B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
菊地康
54.0
7人
499K
サッカーエンジェル
1:56.9
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
ゴールドヘイロー
モエレハナオー
牡
6
鹿毛
ハナエール
(サクラユタカオー)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
55.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
493
│
466
|
4.7
(2人気)
|
484
-1
|
10 |
- |
20 |
- |
9 |
- |
48 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
|
3
盛岡
11.07.11
良
盛岡さんさ踊りレースB1二組B1二組
1800
ダ
9頭
小林俊
55.0
4人
485K
オウシュウサンクス
1:56.7
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.6
|
2
盛岡
11.06.27
不良
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
3人
484K
キャニオンルナ
1:55.4
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
9
盛岡
11.06.12
良
ねむの木賞B1
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
5人
487K
オウシュウサンクス
1:42.6
(2.4)
9-10
39.7
|
3
盛岡
11.05.29
不良
秋田駒ヶ岳レースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
8頭
菅原勲
55.0
1人
483K
コアレスランナー
1:55.8
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.1
|
14
門別
11.05.05
重
コスモバルク記念〔H2〕(コンデュイット一般オープン
1800
ダ
14頭
小嶋久
56.0
13人
480K
クラキンコ
1:59.7
(3.7)
5-5-8
41.7
|
6
|
6
|
ヘクタープロテクター
シャイニーハリアー
牡
4
鹿毛
ブライティアドーツ
(ハイブリツジスルー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
55.0
熊谷昇
(岩手)
|
469
│
453
|
5.3
(3人気)
|
457
-4
|
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
17 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
5
盛岡
11.07.11
良
盛岡さんさ踊りレースB1二組B1二組
1800
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
6人
461K
オウシュウサンクス
1:57.2
(1.4)
3-4-3
38.7
|
5
盛岡
11.06.26
良
第60回一関夏まつりレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
3人
457K
ドリームスナイパー
1:40.4
(0.2)
6-4
38.9
|
2
盛岡
11.06.11
良
土沢七夕まつりレースB1B1
1700
芝
9頭
関本淳
55.0
3人
457K
ソノマンマ
1:45.2
(0.0)
7-6-6
37.2
|
2
盛岡
11.05.28
稍重
乳頭山レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
7人
463K
キャニオンルナ
1:41.5
(0.5)
4-2
39.8
|
6
盛岡
11.05.16
良
がんばろう釜石B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
3人
464K
アドマイヤホーム
1:42.8
(0.6)
3-3
41.1
|
7
|
7
|
ネオユニヴァース
クォーク
牝
5
栗毛
ファーディーン
(Ferdinand)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
53.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
440
│
410
|
16.9
(5人気)
|
425
-1
|
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
9
盛岡
11.05.28
稍重
乳頭山レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
4人
426K
キャニオンルナ
1:43.8
(2.8)
3-6
42.0
|
2
水沢
10.11.13
良
葉山めがね橋レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
1人
415K
ビバサーストン
1:45.9
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.8
|
5
水沢
10.11.01
不良
もみじ賞B2
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
53.0
5人
422K
ブライティアピア
1:44.7
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.1
|
1
盛岡
10.10.16
重
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
53.0
1人
424K
クラマクロス
1:38.9
(0.9)
2-1
38.1
|
2
盛岡
10.10.03
良
南部杯カウントダウン8B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
1人
423K
トーホクキング
1:56.9
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
8
|
ファルブラヴ
チェリーブランデー
牝
4
鹿毛
イサドラ
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
山本政
(岩手)
53.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
436
│
415
|
37.3
(7人気)
|
427
-4
|
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
41 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
8
盛岡
11.07.11
良
盛岡さんさ踊りレースB1二組B1二組
1800
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
53.0
5人
431K
オウシュウサンクス
2:00.0
(4.2)
5-6-5
41.0
|
15
新潟
11.05.22
稍重
4歳上
1800
芝
16頭
▲
嶋田純
52.0
16人
412K
アグネスサクラ
1:51.5
(3.4)
5-6
39.0
|
13
新潟
11.04.23
稍重
4歳上
1200
ダ
15頭
▲
嶋田純
52.0
11人
420K
エーシンハダル
1:14.7
(2.7)
11-13
39.0
|
14
小倉
11.03.26
重
4歳上
1000
ダ
14頭
▲
嶋田純
52.0
14人
432K
メリュジーヌ
1:00.7
(2.4)
6-9
37.0
|
11
川崎
10.11.17
良
トパーズスター賞B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬
1500
ダ
12頭
戸崎圭
54.0
6人
414K
ジュピタープリンス
1:37.8
(2.5)
1-2-2
42.6
|
8
|
9
|
オペラハウス
ヨイチクローン
牝
4
栗毛
タカイチフラワー
(サクラユタカオー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
53.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
506
│
496
|
69.0
(9人気)
|
502
+2
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
53 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
31 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
|
7
盛岡
11.07.11
良
盛岡さんさ踊りレースB1二組B1二組
1800
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
53.0
9人
500K
オウシュウサンクス
1:59.5
(3.7)
8-5-6
40.7
|
8
盛岡
11.06.27
不良
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
53.0
8人
504K
キャニオンルナ
1:57.1
(1.9)
2-2-2
40.3
|
5
盛岡
11.06.12
良
ねむの木賞B1
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
10人
503K
オウシュウサンクス
1:41.8
(1.6)
5-4
39.7
|
5
盛岡
11.05.29
不良
秋田駒ヶ岳レースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
8頭
山本聡
53.0
5人
503K
コアレスランナー
1:57.1
(1.5)
3-3-5
40.0
|
3
盛岡
11.05.14
不良
岩手日報杯B1
2000
ダ
8頭
山本聡
53.0
7人
505K
クリスティラビット
2:09.3
(2.2)
5-5-5
38.6
|
10
|
リンドシェーバー
アンビションガル
牡
5
鹿毛
マルゼンサクラ
(マルゼンスキー)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
55.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
518
│
498
|
28.2
(6人気)
|
507
+1
|
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
37 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
6
盛岡
11.07.11
良
盛岡さんさ踊りレースB1二組B1二組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本聡
55.0
8人
506K
オウシュウサンクス
1:58.1
(2.3)
7-9-9
38.5
|
8
盛岡
11.06.11
良
土沢七夕まつりレースB1B1
1700
芝
9頭
山本政
55.0
8人
505K
ソノマンマ
1:46.9
(1.7)
9-9-9
37.9
|
5
盛岡
11.05.28
稍重
乳頭山レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
55.0
10人
505K
キャニオンルナ
1:42.2
(1.2)
7-8
39.9
|
8
盛岡
11.05.16
良
がんばろう釜石B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
55.0
9人
513K
アドマイヤホーム
1:43.3
(1.1)
10-10
39.9
|
6
水沢
11.01.03
不良
初夢毘沙門天レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
56.0
3人
518K
スウィープザボード
1:45.8
(1.9)
8-8-8
40.0
|