枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
キタノイチオク
キタノサカエヒメ
牝
5
芦毛
栄 冠
(キクノルーラ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
650
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1076
│
848
|
3.4
(1人気)
|
1071
+2
|
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
64 |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
59 |
|
2
帯広
19.11.04
1.2%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
650
2人
1069K
ニシノキング
1:57.0
(1.3)
|
4
帯広
19.10.28
1.7%
とかち青空杯20B1-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
650
3人
1071K
トモエハイセイコー
2:04.4
(10.2)
|
8
帯広
19.06.15
1.1%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
村上章
620
8人
1069K
アースパワー
1:59.8
(17.9)
|
10
帯広
19.06.02
0.8%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
620
1人
1062K
オホーツクノタカラ
2:37.4
(41.0)
|
5
帯広
19.05.19
0.5%
第12回カーネーションカップ3歳以上牝馬オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
650
9人
1045K
ミスタカシマ
2:23.9
(19.8)
|
2
|
2
|
トウリュウ
メヂカラ
牝
5
鹿毛
ホクトファッション
(エビスダドバン)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
650
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1080
│
886
|
3.5
(2人気)
|
1080
+13
|
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
86 |
14 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
76 |
|
2
帯広
19.11.03
1.2%
くまちゃんばんば応援隊その1B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
650
4人
1067K
オオゾラシンスケ
1:59.7
(9.6)
|
5
帯広
19.10.21
1.5%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
650
1人
1071K
オホーツクノタカラ
1:52.1
(8.2)
|
1
帯広
19.10.06
1.6%
一郎&さおり☆ウエディング記念B1-5
200
ダ
6頭
長澤幸
650
1人
1077K
ニシノキング
1:58.9
(8.6)
|
4
帯広
19.09.23
2.4%
西田隆一ごくろうさん賞B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
640
8人
1060K
サンシルクラポピー
1:59.7
(26.3)
|
6
帯広
19.09.15
1.3%
第3回ミスタータカシマ記念B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
640
6人
1072K
キタノサムライ
2:10.7
(22.8)
|
3
|
3
|
ウンカイ
イッキフジ
牡
9
栗毛
朝霧姫
(マルゼンバージ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
670
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1150
│
871
|
11.2
(5人気)
|
1133
+8
|
44 |
- |
28 |
- |
34 |
- |
126 |
28 |
- |
18 |
- |
24 |
- |
104 |
|
3
帯広
19.11.03
1.2%
くまちゃんばんば応援隊その1B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
670
7人
1125K
オオゾラシンスケ
2:05.1
(15.0)
|
9
帯広
19.10.27
1.8%
第125回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
670
10人
1111K
オールラウンダー
1:48.6
(10.9)
|
7
帯広
19.10.20
2.0%
雅・加奈ばんえい初来場記念B1-3
200
ダ
7頭
西謙一
670
7人
1085K
イノリノチカラ
2:10.3
(21.8)
|
8
帯広
19.10.13
1.8%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
670
3人
1121K
ショウヘイ
2:04.7
(21.5)
|
5
帯広
19.09.22
0.9%
第3回亮来場記念B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
660
9人
1105K
セナカ
1:59.4
(7.8)
|
4
|
4
|
バレットドラゴン
オオゾラシンスケ
牡
8
黒鹿毛
メグミ
(マルゼンタイコー)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
670
今井茂
(ばんえい)
|
1192
│
941
|
|
|
38 |
- |
35 |
- |
30 |
- |
121 |
26 |
- |
28 |
- |
24 |
- |
99 |
|
1
帯広
19.11.03
1.2%
くまちゃんばんば応援隊その1B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
670
1人
1161K
メヂカラ
1:50.1
(9.6)
|
4
帯広
19.10.27
1.8%
第125回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
中山直
670
4人
1161K
オールラウンダー
1:39.2
(1.5)
|
除外
帯広
19.10.20
2.0%
雅・加奈ばんえい初来場記念B1-3
200
ダ
7頭
藤野俊
670
(0.0)
|
2
帯広
19.10.13
1.8%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
670
2人
1170K
ショウヘイ
1:43.7
(0.5)
|
8
帯広
19.09.22
0.9%
第3回亮来場記念B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
660
5人
1184K
セナカ
2:03.3
(11.7)
|
5
|
5
|
タカラボーイ
ホクセイキカンボ
牡
6
栗毛
神の大吉
(グレイトショウグン)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
670
西康幸
(ばんえい)
|
1106
│
878
|
17.3
(6人気)
|
1070
+13
|
19 |
- |
26 |
- |
37 |
- |
89 |
18 |
- |
21 |
- |
31 |
- |
76 |
|
3
帯広
19.11.04
1.2%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
670
3人
1057K
ニシノキング
2:02.5
(6.8)
|
4
帯広
19.10.21
1.5%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
670
6人
1062K
オホーツクノタカラ
1:52.0
(8.1)
|
7
帯広
19.09.28
1.1%
東京からやってきた関英明杯60B1-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
660
8人
1039K
キタノサムライ
2:16.0
(22.5)
|
5
帯広
19.09.16
1.7%
B1-5混合
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
660
5人
1038K
ホクトウォーカー
2:12.0
(6.7)
|
8
帯広
19.08.19
1.5%
楽天競馬ばんえい応援企画賞B1-4混合
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
650
3人
1050K
ハマノダイマオー
2:24.7
(33.9)
|
6
|
6
|
ブラックジョージ
テンノイノリ
牡
6
栗毛
ヒカルベガ
(マルニエーカン)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
670
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1085
│
885
|
19.3
(7人気)
|
1058
+8
|
21 |
- |
27 |
- |
37 |
- |
109 |
16 |
- |
26 |
- |
32 |
- |
98 |
|
4
帯広
19.11.03
1.2%
くまちゃんばんば応援隊その1B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
670
8人
1050K
オオゾラシンスケ
2:06.5
(16.4)
|
10
帯広
19.10.27
1.8%
第125回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
670
9人
1065K
オールラウンダー
1:48.9
(11.2)
|
6
帯広
19.10.20
2.0%
雅・加奈ばんえい初来場記念B1-3
200
ダ
7頭
長澤幸
670
3人
1048K
イノリノチカラ
2:01.3
(12.8)
|
8
帯広
19.10.07
1.4%
かいとまるの台本記念B1-3
200
ダ
8頭
長澤幸
670
1人
1049K
サダノワークス
3:11.7
(73.3)
|
6
帯広
19.09.22
0.9%
第3回亮来場記念B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
660
1人
1063K
セナカ
2:02.2
(10.6)
|
7
|
7
|
スズノオーカン
ライデンティダ
牡
9
鹿毛
エビスライデン
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
670
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1169
│
857
|
59.0
(9人気)
|
1110
-5
|
33 |
- |
38 |
- |
32 |
- |
196 |
25 |
- |
26 |
- |
26 |
- |
147 |
|
8
帯広
19.11.03
1.2%
くまちゃんばんば応援隊その1B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
670
9人
1115K
オオゾラシンスケ
2:15.1
(25.0)
|
8
帯広
19.10.21
1.5%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
670
8人
1096K
オホーツクノタカラ
2:10.8
(26.9)
|
5
帯広
19.10.12
1.5%
デアデルマーレ綾子ママ生誕記念A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
670
7人
1088K
ホクトウォーカー
2:00.2
(5.8)
|
8
帯広
19.09.28
1.1%
東京からやってきた関英明杯60B1-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
660
10人
1072K
キタノサムライ
2:17.7
(24.2)
|
7
帯広
19.09.15
1.3%
第3回ミスタータカシマ記念B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
660
8人
1072K
キタノサムライ
2:11.2
(23.3)
|
8
|
カネサテンリュウ
ヤマトジャパン
牡
5
鹿毛
良 姫
(イナリテンリュウ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
670
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1070
│
830
|
5.7
(4人気)
|
1010
+1
|
29 |
- |
31 |
- |
29 |
- |
143 |
25 |
- |
26 |
- |
24 |
- |
125 |
|
5
帯広
19.11.03
1.2%
くまちゃんばんば応援隊その1B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
670
2人
1009K
オオゾラシンスケ
2:07.5
(17.4)
|
2
帯広
19.10.21
1.5%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
670
2人
1001K
オホーツクノタカラ
1:48.9
(5.0)
|
4
帯広
19.10.12
1.5%
デアデルマーレ綾子ママ生誕記念A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
670
6人
993K
ホクトウォーカー
1:58.9
(4.5)
|
10
帯広
19.09.28
1.1%
東京からやってきた関英明杯60B1-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
660
6人
987K
キタノサムライ
2:24.1
(30.6)
|
取消
帯広
19.07.28
1.5%
永田洋一さんいつもありがとうB1-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
650
(0.0)
|
8
|
9
|
トウカイカップ
ツルイテンリュウ
牡
6
鹿毛
ミツサクラ
(富士二世)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
670
大河和
(ばんえい)
|
1052
│
888
|
42.4
(8人気)
|
1045
+19
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
95 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
85 |
|
7
帯広
19.11.04
1.2%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
670
4人
1026K
ニシノキング
2:14.0
(18.3)
|
9
帯広
19.10.21
1.5%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
670
5人
1015K
オホーツクノタカラ
2:12.8
(28.9)
|
8
帯広
19.10.14
1.7%
第9回疾風賞3歳以上選抜定量
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
500
5人
1026K
サンシルクラポピー
1:13.8
(19.1)
|
3
帯広
19.10.06
1.6%
一郎&さおり☆ウエディング記念B1-5
200
ダ
6頭
西謙一
670
2人
1019K
メヂカラ
2:07.5
(8.6)
|
3
帯広
19.09.23
2.4%
西田隆一ごくろうさん賞B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
660
7人
1023K
サンシルクラポピー
1:57.9
(24.5)
|
10
|
ヒカルセンプー
ニシノキング
牡
9
鹿毛
鷹琥関
(サロマオーカン)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
670
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1074
│
844
|
3.8
(3人気)
|
1017
-20
|
42 |
- |
32 |
- |
20 |
- |
198 |
31 |
- |
26 |
- |
15 |
- |
149 |
|
1
帯広
19.11.04
1.2%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
670
1人
1037K
キタノサカエヒメ
1:55.7
(1.3)
|
2
帯広
19.10.28
1.7%
とかち青空杯20B1-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
670
2人
1034K
トモエハイセイコー
1:59.6
(5.4)
|
2
帯広
19.10.06
1.6%
一郎&さおり☆ウエディング記念B1-5
200
ダ
6頭
舘澤直
670
5人
1011K
メヂカラ
2:07.5
(8.6)
|
7
帯広
19.09.23
2.4%
西田隆一ごくろうさん賞B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
660
9人
1018K
サンシルクラポピー
2:01.7
(28.3)
|
7
帯広
19.08.19
1.5%
楽天競馬ばんえい応援企画賞B1-4混合
200
ダ
8頭
長澤幸
650
8人
1021K
ハマノダイマオー
2:15.6
(24.8)
|