枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ウンカイ
テルシゲ
牡
11
鹿毛
晏春姫
(カイリユウザン)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
700
大河和
(ばんえい)
|
1082
│
927
|
84.0
(8人気)
|
1029
+15
|
49 |
- |
29 |
- |
17 |
- |
74 |
26 |
- |
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
55 |
|
8
帯広
19.01.14
1.1%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
690
8人
1014K
ショウヘイ
2:32.9
(38.8)
|
8
帯広
19.01.02
1.2%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
690
9人
1007K
プレザントウェー
2:28.7
(34.4)
|
10
帯広
18.12.24
1.2%
B1-4
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
690
8人
1010K
オレモスゴイ
2:36.4
(40.5)
|
8
帯広
18.12.15
2.1%
B1-5混合
200
ダ
8頭
長澤幸
680
7人
1003K
ワールドピサ
2:29.1
(30.5)
|
6
帯広
18.12.02
1.0%
第115回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
長澤幸
680
6人
997K
ミサキセンショー
2:31.3
(35.6)
|
2
|
2
|
ホクショウファイト
テンリュウフジ
牡
6
鹿毛
サダアマゾン
(ジェットタイガー)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
710
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1138
│
905
|
6.2
(3人気)
|
1083
+10
|
35 |
- |
31 |
- |
33 |
- |
159 |
29 |
- |
27 |
- |
28 |
- |
140 |
|
8
帯広
19.01.08
1.6%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
700
5人
1073K
キタノサムライ
2:00.4
(15.6)
|
10
帯広
19.01.01
1.2%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
渡来心
700
5人
1073K
サクラダイチ
2:12.8
(19.3)
|
7
帯広
18.12.22
1.3%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
700
4人
1087K
ブチオ
2:05.1
(13.5)
|
1
帯広
18.12.10
2.1%
B1-4
200
ダ
7頭
阿部武
680
1人
1059K
ホクセイキカンボ
1:46.5
(7.7)
|
5
帯広
18.12.03
1.0%
B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
680
2人
1062K
オレモスゴイ
2:07.9
(16.8)
|
3
|
3
|
タカダヤジェット
プレザントウェー
牡
6
鹿毛
光 姫
(ヒカルシンザン)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
710
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1108
│
896
|
5.9
(2人気)
|
1080
+16
|
29 |
- |
42 |
- |
38 |
- |
132 |
24 |
- |
33 |
- |
31 |
- |
113 |
|
6
帯広
19.01.08
1.6%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
700
8人
1064K
キタノサムライ
1:54.3
(9.5)
|
1
帯広
19.01.02
1.2%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
690
2人
1066K
ショウヘイ
1:54.3
(6.7)
|
4
帯広
18.12.24
1.2%
B1-4
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
690
3人
1077K
オレモスゴイ
1:56.4
(0.5)
|
4
帯広
18.12.15
2.1%
B1-5混合
200
ダ
8頭
村上章
680
2人
1076K
ワールドピサ
1:59.6
(1.0)
|
8
帯広
18.12.03
1.0%
B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
680
5人
1067K
オレモスゴイ
2:17.3
(26.2)
|
4
|
4
|
トウリュウ
アラワシキング
牡
6
鹿毛
ミヤビ
(クロタカ)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
700
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1070
│
862
|
42.6
(6人気)
|
1077
+3
|
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
130 |
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
118 |
|
7
帯広
19.01.14
1.1%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
690
7人
1074K
ショウヘイ
2:15.6
(21.5)
|
6
帯広
19.01.02
1.2%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
690
5人
1077K
プレザントウェー
2:24.5
(30.2)
|
5
帯広
18.12.24
1.2%
B1-4
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
690
10人
1075K
オレモスゴイ
2:10.8
(14.9)
|
7
帯広
18.12.15
2.1%
B1-5混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
680
8人
1084K
ワールドピサ
2:23.7
(25.1)
|
8
帯広
18.12.02
1.0%
第115回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
中山直
680
8人
1076K
ミサキセンショー
2:41.6
(45.9)
|
5
|
5
|
ナリタビッグマン
オホーツクノタカラ
牡
9
鹿毛
花 姫
(エビスキンショウ)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
700
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1095
│
900
|
12.2
(5人気)
|
1053
+8
|
41 |
- |
34 |
- |
38 |
- |
188 |
35 |
- |
29 |
- |
28 |
- |
141 |
|
5
帯広
19.01.14
1.1%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
690
2人
1045K
ショウヘイ
2:05.7
(11.6)
|
4
帯広
19.01.02
1.2%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
690
4人
1050K
プレザントウェー
2:06.3
(12.0)
|
6
帯広
18.12.24
1.2%
B1-4
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
690
5人
1047K
オレモスゴイ
2:14.9
(19.0)
|
6
帯広
18.12.15
2.1%
B1-5混合
200
ダ
8頭
舘澤直
680
5人
1041K
ワールドピサ
2:21.1
(22.5)
|
4
帯広
18.11.12
1.6%
第44回西部記念B1-4
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
680
6人
1074K
ホクショウユヅル
2:07.8
(7.4)
|
6
|
6
|
カネサテンリュウ
キタノリュウキ
牡
6
鹿毛
ヨシノサクラ
(タケタカラ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
700
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1180
│
995
|
10.6
(4人気)
|
1138
+3
|
15 |
- |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
111 |
15 |
- |
21 |
- |
17 |
- |
98 |
|
4
帯広
19.01.14
1.1%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
舘澤直
690
6人
1135K
ショウヘイ
2:04.7
(10.6)
|
5
帯広
19.01.02
1.2%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
舘澤直
690
8人
1128K
プレザントウェー
2:18.3
(24.0)
|
7
帯広
18.12.24
1.2%
B1-4
200
ダ
10頭
舘澤直
690
9人
1145K
オレモスゴイ
2:17.4
(21.5)
|
7
帯広
18.12.10
2.1%
B1-4
200
ダ
7頭
舘澤直
680
7人
1139K
テンリュウフジ
2:13.6
(27.1)
|
9
帯広
18.12.03
1.0%
B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
舘澤直
680
9人
1122K
オレモスゴイ
2:24.2
(33.1)
|
7
|
7
|
ウンカイ
ツガルノウンカイ
牡
11
鹿毛
椿 姫
(エビスキンショウ)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
700
鈴木邦
(ばんえい)
|
1119
│
856
|
54.3
(7人気)
|
1057
+9
|
36 |
- |
39 |
- |
35 |
- |
207 |
29 |
- |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
146 |
|
6
帯広
19.01.14
1.1%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
690
9人
1048K
ショウヘイ
2:08.5
(14.4)
|
7
帯広
19.01.02
1.2%
B1-5
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
690
7人
1036K
プレザントウェー
2:25.2
(30.9)
|
8
帯広
18.12.24
1.2%
B1-4
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
690
7人
1030K
オレモスゴイ
2:19.9
(24.0)
|
5
帯広
18.12.15
2.1%
B1-5混合
200
ダ
8頭
船山蔵
680
6人
1027K
ワールドピサ
2:06.9
(8.3)
|
5
帯広
18.12.02
1.0%
第115回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
680
5人
1033K
ミサキセンショー
2:18.6
(22.9)
|
8
|
8
|
ニュートリノ
ワールドピサ
牡
10
青毛
宝勇姫
(ヤマサリユウ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
710
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1076
│
811
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
1046
+3
|
43 |
- |
45 |
- |
29 |
- |
117 |
29 |
- |
29 |
- |
17 |
- |
93 |
|
2
帯広
19.01.08
1.6%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
700
7人
1043K
キタノサムライ
1:46.2
(1.4)
|
4
帯広
19.01.04
1.2%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
700
4人
1036K
オレモスゴイ
1:56.1
(4.7)
|
4
帯広
18.12.22
1.3%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
700
9人
1050K
ブチオ
1:59.0
(7.4)
|
1
帯広
18.12.15
2.1%
B1-5混合
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
690
3人
1035K
オレモスゴイ
1:58.6
(0.2)
|
6
帯広
18.11.26
1.6%
ばんえいマスター整42年花道杯A2-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
690
7人
1036K
イノリノチカラ
2:11.0
(14.0)
|