枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ナリタビッグマン
ヒカルナナヒメ
牝
4
鹿毛
奈々姫
(イチショウザン)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
620
谷あゆ
(ばんえい)
|
1060
│
865
|
6.4
(3人気)
|
1054
+20
|
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
13 |
- |
79 |
13 |
- |
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
72 |
|
1
帯広
17.06.24
1.3%
祝26歳北原里英生誕記念B2-5
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
600
5人
1034K
アースパワー
1:44.5
(0.2)
|
4
帯広
17.06.19
1.2%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
600
7人
1054K
ホクショウメジャー
1:54.8
(16.3)
|
5
帯広
17.06.12
2.0%
須田鷹雄Gch・POG優勝記念B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
600
6人
1055K
コウシュハローヤル
1:43.1
(6.4)
|
7
帯広
17.06.05
2.3%
太平洋興発杯ライラック賞4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
620
9人
1062K
マルミゴウカイ
1:47.3
(10.2)
|
4
帯広
17.05.20
1.1%
セブンスシュヴァイン杯B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
590
3人
1061K
チェイスアドリーム
1:52.4
(1.8)
|
2
|
2
|
ウンカイ
タカラシップ
牡
4
鹿毛
アグリタカラ
(タケタカラ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
640
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1132
│
883
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
1028
+3
|
33 |
- |
40 |
- |
35 |
- |
150 |
28 |
- |
31 |
- |
24 |
- |
137 |
|
2
帯広
17.07.01
0.7%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
620
1人
1025K
サクラダイチ
1:47.0
(5.7)
|
2
帯広
17.06.26
1.5%
B2-4
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
620
1人
1022K
キタイノホシ
1:36.0
(0.6)
|
5
帯広
17.05.15
2.1%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
610
2人
1051K
ヤマトテンリュウ
1:37.4
(9.8)
|
3
帯広
17.05.07
0.5%
4歳決勝混合
200
ダ
6頭
藤野俊
610
1人
1055K
マルミゴウカイ
1:57.5
(5.5)
|
2
帯広
17.05.01
1.0%
第19回すずらん賞4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
630
1人
1042K
タフガイ
1:55.4
(0.6)
|
3
|
3
|
タワイサミ
オメガグレート
牡
8
鹿毛
エビスメガミ
(ダイコーマサル)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
650
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
999
│
829
|
7.9
(5人気)
|
979
+9
|
37 |
- |
34 |
- |
29 |
- |
108 |
22 |
- |
19 |
- |
21 |
- |
85 |
|
3
帯広
17.07.01
0.7%
拓成湖特別B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
660
8人
970K
スーパータイトル
1:54.2
(9.6)
|
3
帯広
17.06.24
1.2%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
640
6人
972K
サダノワークス
1:49.4
(7.3)
|
5
帯広
17.06.12
2.0%
B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
640
5人
970K
カツオーカン
1:46.6
(15.2)
|
4
帯広
17.06.03
2.5%
水無月特別B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
660
4人
975K
カネサエイショー
1:36.9
(3.2)
|
5
帯広
17.05.28
1.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
640
5人
969K
ウメノスピード
1:47.5
(11.1)
|
4
|
4
|
ニュートリノ
ワールドピサ
牡
8
青毛
宝勇姫
(ヤマサリユウ)
|
舘澤直
(ばんえい)
650
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1076
│
811
|
85.2
(9人気)
|
1011
-14
|
43 |
- |
45 |
- |
29 |
- |
117 |
29 |
- |
29 |
- |
17 |
- |
93 |
|
5
帯広
17.06.24
1.2%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
舘澤直
640
8人
1025K
サダノワークス
1:54.3
(12.2)
|
7
帯広
17.06.12
2.0%
B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
640
9人
1037K
カツオーカン
1:47.8
(16.4)
|
7
帯広
17.05.28
1.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
長澤幸
640
1人
1022K
ウメノスピード
1:49.3
(12.9)
|
4
帯広
17.05.22
0.9%
スーパートレーナー賞3歳以上選抜別定
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
640
3人
1027K
ミノルシャープ
1:48.5
(14.6)
|
4
帯広
17.05.14
1.4%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
630
2人
1028K
カネゾウ
1:41.2
(9.0)
|
5
|
5
|
シンザンウィーク
ホクショウマックス
牡
6
鹿毛
福 花
(タカラゼンシン)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
650
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1069
│
911
|
12.8
(6人気)
|
1012
+1
|
30 |
- |
42 |
- |
35 |
- |
107 |
23 |
- |
32 |
- |
27 |
- |
82 |
|
10
帯広
17.06.25
1.2%
B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
640
6人
1011K
スーパータイトル
1:42.5
(19.5)
|
1
帯広
17.06.18
1.3%
レラスポット北彩都杯B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
640
4人
1010K
ツルマキイチバン
1:49.0
(4.8)
|
5
帯広
17.06.10
2.4%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
640
7人
1017K
チヨノタカラ
1:36.9
(8.0)
|
6
帯広
17.05.28
1.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
640
6人
1010K
ウメノスピード
1:48.8
(12.4)
|
8
帯広
17.05.14
1.4%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
630
6人
1010K
カネゾウ
1:49.1
(16.9)
|
6
|
6
|
サンデーブライアン
チェイスアドリーム
牡
9
鹿毛
皐 月
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
650
谷あゆ
(ばんえい)
|
1136
│
859
|
53.2
(8人気)
|
1117
-7
|
30 |
- |
46 |
- |
61 |
- |
188 |
19 |
- |
26 |
- |
34 |
- |
122 |
|
6
帯広
17.07.01
0.7%
拓成湖特別B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
660
9人
1124K
スーパータイトル
2:06.3
(21.7)
|
4
帯広
17.06.24
1.2%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
640
9人
1123K
サダノワークス
1:51.4
(9.3)
|
7
帯広
17.06.17
1.5%
B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
640
9人
1133K
スーパータイトル
1:47.5
(10.6)
|
6
帯広
17.06.11
2.4%
B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
640
5人
1130K
スーパータイトル
1:39.6
(15.0)
|
8
帯広
17.05.27
2.5%
黒岳特別B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
660
9人
1119K
カツオーカン
1:58.3
(18.5)
|
7
|
7
|
ウンカイ
ホクショウユヅル
牡
5
栗毛
コスモカップ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
650
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1086
│
904
|
49.7
(7人気)
|
1015
-10
|
36 |
- |
33 |
- |
32 |
- |
136 |
32 |
- |
24 |
- |
26 |
- |
106 |
|
9
帯広
17.06.26
1.5%
第5回瑞鳳賞5歳牡馬オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
650
8人
1025K
センゴクエース
1:51.5
(21.3)
|
9
帯広
17.06.17
1.5%
B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
640
8人
1027K
スーパータイトル
2:00.0
(23.1)
|
2
帯広
17.06.11
2.4%
B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
640
2人
1030K
スーパータイトル
1:32.3
(7.7)
|
6
帯広
17.06.03
2.5%
水無月特別B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
660
6人
1032K
カネサエイショー
1:43.2
(9.5)
|
4
帯広
17.05.28
1.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
640
4人
1037K
ウメノスピード
1:47.4
(11.0)
|
8
|
8
|
ウンカイ
シンエイパワー
牡
7
栗毛
宝 姫
(フラノカツオ)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
650
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1131
│
857
|
6.8
(4人気)
|
1098
-4
|
39 |
- |
43 |
- |
50 |
- |
180 |
31 |
- |
32 |
- |
41 |
- |
140 |
|
8
帯広
17.07.01
0.7%
拓成湖特別B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
渡来心
660
5人
1102K
スーパータイトル
2:12.8
(28.2)
|
2
帯広
17.06.24
1.2%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
渡来心
640
1人
1100K
サダノワークス
1:43.5
(1.4)
|
3
帯広
17.06.17
1.5%
B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
640
6人
1103K
スーパータイトル
1:42.7
(5.8)
|
4
帯広
17.06.10
2.4%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
640
3人
1112K
チヨノタカラ
1:33.7
(4.8)
|
3
帯広
17.06.03
2.5%
水無月特別B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
660
5人
1109K
カネサエイショー
1:36.5
(2.8)
|
9
|
トウリュウ
アラワシキング
牡
4
鹿毛
ミヤビ
(クロタカ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
640
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1070
│
862
|
4.3
(2人気)
|
1038
+4
|
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
130 |
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
118 |
|
4
帯広
17.07.02
0.6%
柏林賞(BG3)4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
8頭
船山蔵
690
6人
1034K
マルミゴウカイ
2:31.2
(33.1)
|
5
帯広
17.06.18
1.3%
レラスポット北彩都杯B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
船山蔵
630
2人
1043K
ホクショウマックス
2:00.7
(11.7)
|
3
帯広
17.06.10
2.4%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
船山蔵
630
5人
1039K
チヨノタカラ
1:33.3
(4.4)
|
8
帯広
17.06.05
2.3%
太平洋興発杯ライラック賞4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
650
8人
1044K
マルミゴウカイ
1:47.6
(10.5)
|
9
帯広
17.05.20
1.1%
エメラルド特別B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
640
9人
1043K
カネゾウ
2:06.3
(21.0)
|