枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
シュンライズ
ホクショウメジャー
牡
5
栗毛
ニシキセンヒメ
(センシヨウリ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
690
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1160
│
875
|
2.4
(1人気)
|
1121
+4
|
27 |
- |
35 |
- |
34 |
- |
125 |
20 |
- |
31 |
- |
29 |
- |
89 |
|
失格
帯広
16.12.05
2.7%
射手座特別A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
720
7人
1117K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:47.8
(8.8)
|
5
帯広
16.11.28
2.1%
TKC北海道会札幌東支部友好杯A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
690
3人
1116K
アオノレクサス
1:52.9
(7.0)
|
6
帯広
16.11.19
1.6%
東京からやってきた関英明杯45A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
690
5人
1116K
サカノテツワン
1:45.7
(5.2)
|
5
帯広
16.11.12
2.6%
トドワラ特別A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
720
2人
1124K
ニシキエーカン
1:42.2
(4.0)
|
4
帯広
16.11.07
2.2%
サロマ湖特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
710
3人
1115K
アアモンドセブン
1:48.0
(3.3)
|
2
|
2
|
ウンカイ
ヤマノウンカイ
牡
7
栗毛
春 風
(アトミックドラゴン)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
690
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1127
│
892
|
30.3
(7人気)
|
1060
-5
|
39 |
- |
42 |
- |
45 |
- |
188 |
21 |
- |
29 |
- |
33 |
- |
137 |
|
7
帯広
16.11.28
2.1%
TKC北海道会札幌東支部友好杯A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
690
9人
1065K
アオノレクサス
1:58.6
(12.7)
|
8
帯広
16.11.12
2.6%
トドワラ特別A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
720
7人
1059K
ニシキエーカン
1:54.1
(15.9)
|
7
帯広
16.10.29
1.1%
小林浩章生誕40年記念杯A2-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
680
8人
1033K
アアモンドセブン
2:04.0
(16.1)
|
9
帯広
16.10.17
1.0%
これも何かの「ご縁」記念その3A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
680
9人
1016K
アアモンドセブン
2:14.1
(39.7)
|
9
帯広
16.09.18
2.9%
ポテト特別A1・A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
700
9人
1064K
シンザンボーイ
1:54.8
(17.4)
|
3
|
3
|
マルニエーカン
トモエエーカン
牡
10
鹿毛
カガヤキヒメ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
690
小林長
(ばんえい)
|
1021
│
863
|
57.6
(8人気)
|
967
±0
|
46 |
- |
39 |
- |
29 |
- |
213 |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
13 |
- |
98 |
|
9
帯広
16.11.28
2.1%
TKC北海道会札幌東支部友好杯A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
690
10人
967K
アオノレクサス
2:19.4
(33.5)
|
9
帯広
16.11.12
2.6%
トドワラ特別A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
720
8人
970K
ニシキエーカン
2:03.4
(25.2)
|
8
帯広
16.10.29
1.1%
小林浩章生誕40年記念杯A2-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
680
7人
978K
アアモンドセブン
2:10.1
(22.2)
|
8
帯広
16.10.17
1.0%
これも何かの「ご縁」記念その3A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
680
6人
978K
アアモンドセブン
2:07.7
(33.3)
|
8
帯広
16.10.09
2.0%
桔梗特別A2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
710
8人
977K
シリウス
2:00.0
(26.4)
|
4
|
4
|
シンザンウィーク
ホクショウマックス
牡
5
鹿毛
福 花
(タカラゼンシン)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
680
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1069
│
911
|
7.3
(5人気)
|
1007
-4
|
30 |
- |
42 |
- |
35 |
- |
107 |
23 |
- |
32 |
- |
27 |
- |
82 |
|
6
帯広
16.12.03
1.7%
十勝岳特別B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
715
6人
1011K
ワールドピサ
2:25.0
(26.4)
|
2
帯広
16.11.28
2.1%
あいだゆか20歳おめでとう記念B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
680
5人
1004K
ツルマキイチバン
1:56.6
(0.7)
|
10
帯広
16.11.19
1.6%
東京からやってきた関英明杯45A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
680
10人
1007K
サカノテツワン
2:03.2
(22.7)
|
5
帯広
16.11.12
2.6%
村上卓史の馬いい話☆出版記念!B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
680
6人
1012K
ファイトガール
1:38.2
(7.0)
|
取止
帯広
16.11.05
B1-1
200
ダ
頭
松田道
670
(0.0)
|
5
|
5
|
ヤマトオーカン
カンシャノココロ
牡
5
鹿毛
オーイッセー
(エビスキンショウ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
700
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1103
│
850
|
6.1
(3人気)
|
1048
-7
|
42 |
- |
30 |
- |
46 |
- |
145 |
33 |
- |
21 |
- |
34 |
- |
113 |
|
6
帯広
16.11.27
2.4%
オープン・A1-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
700
5人
1055K
オイドン
1:59.0
(16.9)
|
9
帯広
16.11.19
1.6%
東京からやってきた関英明杯45A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
700
6人
1047K
サカノテツワン
1:50.3
(9.8)
|
3
帯広
16.11.12
2.6%
トドワラ特別A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
730
6人
1051K
ニシキエーカン
1:41.9
(3.7)
|
3
帯広
16.11.07
2.2%
サロマ湖特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
720
8人
1040K
アアモンドセブン
1:46.7
(2.0)
|
6
帯広
16.10.29
1.1%
小林浩章生誕40年記念杯A2-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
690
5人
1055K
アアモンドセブン
1:58.4
(10.5)
|
6
|
6
|
コウリュウオーザ
コウリキ
牡
4
鹿毛
エミヒメ
(ホツカイニセイ)
|
浅田達
(ばんえい)
680
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1038
│
877
|
6.9
(4人気)
|
967
+7
|
23 |
- |
19 |
- |
17 |
- |
109 |
18 |
- |
18 |
- |
15 |
- |
84 |
|
8
帯広
16.12.05
2.7%
射手座特別A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
浅田達
710
6人
960K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:55.9
(16.9)
|
4
帯広
16.11.28
2.1%
TKC北海道会札幌東支部友好杯A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
680
6人
972K
アオノレクサス
1:49.9
(4.0)
|
8
帯広
16.11.19
1.6%
東京からやってきた関英明杯45A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
680
9人
982K
サカノテツワン
1:49.9
(9.4)
|
4
帯広
16.11.12
2.6%
トドワラ特別A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
710
9人
988K
ニシキエーカン
1:42.0
(3.8)
|
8
帯広
16.11.07
2.2%
サロマ湖特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
浅田達
700
7人
987K
アアモンドセブン
2:12.0
(27.3)
|
7
|
7
|
ヤマノスキー
キタノレッドルビー
牝
4
鹿毛
ヤマノキンカヒメ
(ダイヤヒカル)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
650
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1047
│
885
|
3.4
(2人気)
|
1046
+2
|
16 |
- |
16 |
- |
23 |
- |
53 |
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
17 |
- |
36 |
|
1
帯広
16.12.03
1.7%
東京からやってきた関英明杯46B2-2
200
ダ
7頭
西将太
640
2人
1044K
カクセンキング
1:57.1
(2.5)
|
1
帯広
16.11.28
2.2%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
640
4人
1039K
アアモンドロシア
1:52.2
(2.5)
|
9
帯広
16.11.13
2.4%
クインカップ(BG3)4歳牝馬オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
690
7人
1042K
アスリート
2:02.6
(17.1)
|
7
帯広
16.11.06
2.5%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
630
4人
1046K
テンカトウイツ
1:41.3
(8.3)
|
4
帯広
16.10.31
2.1%
第84回楽天競馬ばんえい応援賞B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
630
2人
1045K
テンカトウイツ
1:29.6
(4.7)
|
8
|
8
|
カゲシュウホー
フウジンライデン
牡
3
栗毛
ライデンホーキョク
(キンカップオー)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
680
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1058
│
848
|
17.7
(6人気)
|
933
-12
|
19 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
96 |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
78 |
|
10
帯広
16.11.28
2.1%
TKC北海道会札幌東支部友好杯A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
680
7人
945K
アオノレクサス
2:36.3
(50.4)
|
1
帯広
16.03.06
2.6%
イレネー記念(BG1)3歳オープン定量
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
690
8人
992K
アラワシキング
2:02.6
(0.6)
|
8
帯広
16.02.21
3.1%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
600
9人
991K
ホクショウディープ
1:41.8
(12.5)
|
8
帯広
16.02.07
1.8%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
590
6人
986K
プレザントウェー
1:52.5
(13.1)
|
6
帯広
16.01.31
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
590
4人
987K
キタノリュウキ
1:50.9
(10.2)
|