枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トウカイカップ
ツルイテンリュウ
牡
3
鹿毛
ミツサクラ
(富士二世)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
690
山田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1052
│
888
|
6.7
(3人気)
|
1027
+9
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
95 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
85 |
|
5
帯広
16.02.21
3.1%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
595
4人
1018K
ホクショウディープ
1:33.0
(3.7)
|
7
帯広
16.02.07
1.8%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
585
2人
1017K
プレザントウェー
1:44.2
(4.8)
|
5
帯広
16.01.31
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
585
1人
1017K
キタノリュウキ
1:47.4
(6.7)
|
1
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
575
2人
1012K
プレザントウェー
1:37.5
(3.0)
|
1
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
570
3人
1015K
サクラダイチ
1:39.0
(3.4)
|
2
|
2
|
タカダヤジェット
プレザントウェー
牡
3
鹿毛
光 姫
(ヒカルシンザン)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
690
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1108
│
896
|
8.0
(4人気)
|
989
+20
|
29 |
- |
42 |
- |
38 |
- |
132 |
24 |
- |
33 |
- |
31 |
- |
113 |
|
3
帯広
16.02.21
3.1%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
590
1人
969K
ホクショウディープ
1:31.4
(2.1)
|
1
帯広
16.02.07
1.8%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
赤塚健
580
4人
960K
アラワシキング
1:39.4
(0.6)
|
1
帯広
16.01.25
2.2%
3歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
580
3人
970K
マルミゴウカイ
1:42.4
(1.2)
|
2
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
565
5人
973K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:40.5
(3.0)
|
1
帯広
16.01.02
2.0%
3歳A-2
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
565
3人
968K
ショウヘイ
1:34.3
(0.1)
|
3
|
3
|
バレットドラゴン
グレースゴールド
牝
3
栗毛
メグミ
(マルゼンタイコー)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
670
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1094
│
935
|
74.1
(10人気)
|
1019
-1
|
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
48 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
|
5
帯広
16.02.22
2.8%
3歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
570
5人
1020K
マルミゴウカイ
1:59.2
(19.8)
|
6
帯広
16.02.14
3.4%
黒ユリ賞(BG2)3歳牝馬オープン定量
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
640
1人
1018K
ブルーオーシャン
2:07.9
(23.8)
|
4
帯広
16.01.31
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
560
8人
1017K
キタノリュウキ
1:46.8
(6.1)
|
7
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
550
6人
1005K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:54.1
(16.6)
|
8
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
550
6人
1005K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:56.8
(17.8)
|
4
|
4
|
ウンカイ
サクラダイチ
牡
3
青毛
竹小町
(タケタカラ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
690
金山明
(ばんえい)
|
1207
│
881
|
15.5
(5人気)
|
985
-1
|
24 |
- |
50 |
- |
36 |
- |
139 |
20 |
- |
43 |
- |
28 |
- |
116 |
|
2
帯広
16.02.21
3.1%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
590
7人
986K
ホクショウディープ
1:30.7
(1.4)
|
6
帯広
16.02.07
1.8%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
580
8人
983K
プレザントウェー
1:41.1
(1.7)
|
8
帯広
16.01.31
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
580
5人
995K
キタノリュウキ
1:52.9
(12.2)
|
5
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
570
3人
969K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:50.3
(12.8)
|
2
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
570
4人
976K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:42.4
(3.4)
|
5
|
5
|
トウリュウ
アラワシキング
牡
3
鹿毛
ミヤビ
(クロタカ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
690
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1070
│
862
|
20.7
(6人気)
|
994
-21
|
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
130 |
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
118 |
|
4
帯広
16.02.21
3.1%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
590
8人
1015K
ホクショウディープ
1:32.6
(3.3)
|
2
帯広
16.02.07
1.8%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
580
7人
1003K
プレザントウェー
1:40.0
(0.6)
|
9
帯広
16.01.31
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
580
9人
1013K
キタノリュウキ
1:53.4
(12.7)
|
8
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
570
9人
999K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:56.0
(18.5)
|
3
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
570
8人
1004K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:42.4
(3.4)
|
6
|
6
|
サカノリキマル
ホクショウディープ
牡
3
青毛
桜 藤
(グレイトジャイナー)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
690
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1041
│
915
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
1026
+2
|
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
39 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
37 |
|
1
帯広
16.02.21
3.1%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
605
3人
1024K
サクラダイチ
1:29.3
(1.4)
|
3
帯広
16.02.07
1.8%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
595
5人
1004K
プレザントウェー
1:40.1
(0.7)
|
10
帯広
16.01.31
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
595
3人
1003K
キタノリュウキ
1:57.5
(16.8)
|
9
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
585
1人
1002K
ツルイテンリュウ
2:00.6
(23.1)
|
取消
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
585
(0.0)
|
7
|
7
|
カゲシュウホー
フウジンライデン
牡
3
栗毛
ライデンホーキョク
(キンカップオー)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
690
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1058
│
848
|
52.3
(8人気)
|
992
+1
|
19 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
96 |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
78 |
|
8
帯広
16.02.21
3.1%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
600
9人
991K
ホクショウディープ
1:41.8
(12.5)
|
8
帯広
16.02.07
1.8%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
590
6人
986K
プレザントウェー
1:52.5
(13.1)
|
6
帯広
16.01.31
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
590
4人
987K
キタノリュウキ
1:50.9
(10.2)
|
8
帯広
15.12.28
1.6%
ヤングチャンピオンシップ(BG2)2歳産駒特別選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
610
2人
970K
ホクショウディープ
2:00.6
(35.9)
|
5
帯広
15.12.13
2.4%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
570
5人
968K
サクラダイチ
1:31.9
(8.6)
|
8
|
タケノタイトル
ムサシブラザー
牡
3
鹿毛
ムサシサクラ
(ドライバーショット)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
690
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1082
│
860
|
45.3
(7人気)
|
910
+2
|
25 |
- |
26 |
- |
31 |
- |
145 |
19 |
- |
23 |
- |
28 |
- |
119 |
|
7
帯広
16.02.21
3.1%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
595
5人
908K
ホクショウディープ
1:37.9
(8.6)
|
3
帯広
16.01.31
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
580
7人
898K
キタノリュウキ
1:43.3
(2.6)
|
4
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
570
7人
901K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:48.2
(10.7)
|
5
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
赤塚健
570
2人
905K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:42.9
(3.9)
|
4
帯広
15.12.28
1.6%
ヤングチャンピオンシップ(BG2)2歳産駒特別選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
600
3人
904K
ホクショウディープ
1:43.3
(18.6)
|
8
|
9
|
カネサテンリュウ
キタノリュウキ
牡
3
鹿毛
ヨシノサクラ
(タケタカラ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
690
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1180
│
995
|
6.6
(2人気)
|
1086
+10
|
15 |
- |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
111 |
15 |
- |
21 |
- |
17 |
- |
98 |
|
6
帯広
16.02.21
3.1%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
590
2人
1076K
ホクショウディープ
1:33.8
(4.5)
|
4
帯広
16.02.07
1.8%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
580
1人
1078K
プレザントウェー
1:40.6
(1.2)
|
1
帯広
16.01.31
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
580
2人
1080K
ショウヘイ
1:40.7
(1.1)
|
3
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
570
4人
1078K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:45.3
(7.8)
|
4
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
570
1人
1061K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:42.6
(3.6)
|
10
|
タケノタイトル
ショウヘイ
牡
3
栗毛
ブリリアンス
(ヴィクトリーベガ)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
690
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1095
│
860
|
53.1
(9人気)
|
953
+3
|
27 |
- |
35 |
- |
47 |
- |
103 |
22 |
- |
29 |
- |
36 |
- |
89 |
|
3
帯広
16.02.22
2.8%
3歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
590
2人
950K
マルミゴウカイ
1:47.7
(8.3)
|
5
帯広
16.02.07
1.8%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
580
3人
943K
プレザントウェー
1:40.7
(1.3)
|
2
帯広
16.01.31
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
580
6人
943K
キタノリュウキ
1:41.8
(1.1)
|
1
帯広
16.01.17
2.3%
3歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
565
2人
935K
タナボタチャン
1:28.5
(2.3)
|
2
帯広
16.01.02
2.0%
3歳A-2
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
565
2人
934K
プレザントウェー
1:34.4
(0.1)
|