枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ウンカイ
ヤマノウンカイ
牡
5
栗毛
春 風
(アトミックドラゴン)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
690
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1127
│
892
|
4.5
(2人気)
|
1070
-10
|
39 |
- |
42 |
- |
45 |
- |
188 |
21 |
- |
29 |
- |
33 |
- |
137 |
|
3
帯広
14.11.29
2.0%
十勝岳特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
720
4人
1080K
テルシゲ
1:52.6
(5.3)
|
1
帯広
14.11.24
1.8%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
690
3人
1070K
ニシキエース
1:36.7
(2.8)
|
3
帯広
14.11.15
3.0%
羊蹄山特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
720
8人
1068K
ニシキエース
1:41.6
(1.1)
|
6
帯広
14.11.10
3.5%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
690
4人
1068K
ニシキエース
1:48.2
(12.2)
|
3
帯広
14.11.03
3.8%
A2-2・3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
680
2人
1070K
オメガグレート
1:40.9
(4.4)
|
2
|
2
|
ウンカイ
テルシゲ
牡
6
鹿毛
晏春姫
(カイリユウザン)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
690
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1082
│
927
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
1048
-3
|
49 |
- |
29 |
- |
17 |
- |
74 |
26 |
- |
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
55 |
|
1
帯広
14.11.29
2.0%
十勝岳特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
710
2人
1051K
ダイリンビューティ
1:47.3
(0.7)
|
1
帯広
14.11.24
1.8%
B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
680
1人
1045K
マルニセンプー
1:42.3
(8.4)
|
3
帯広
14.03.21
3.7%
楽天競馬リニューアル記念A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
755
6人
1025K
ホンベツイチバン
1:54.6
(3.1)
|
10
帯広
14.03.01
1.3%
A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
715
5人
1048K
スギノハリアー
2:58.7
(74.1)
|
3
帯広
14.02.22
1.9%
アメジスト特別A1・A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
745
5人
1045K
ワールドピサ
2:06.1
(11.0)
|
3
|
3
|
ウメノセイウン
ウメノタイショウ
牡
9
鹿毛
千 華
(キンタイキー)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
700
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1151
│
890
|
5.1
(3人気)
|
1128
-7
|
42 |
- |
38 |
- |
34 |
- |
146 |
15 |
- |
16 |
- |
15 |
- |
56 |
|
1
帯広
14.12.01
4.7%
オープン・A1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
700
3人
1135K
ホリセンショウ
1:28.5
(1.1)
|
6
帯広
14.11.17
2.7%
A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
700
5人
1135K
サカノテツワン
1:49.2
(11.3)
|
3
帯広
14.11.10
3.5%
釧路湿原特別A1混合
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
730
3人
1121K
アアモンドマツカゼ
1:44.2
(4.4)
|
4
帯広
14.11.03
3.8%
新得町馬事振興会杯ヒイラギ特別オープン・A1混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
720
7人
1134K
ソウクンボーイ
1:45.7
(3.9)
|
5
帯広
14.10.20
2.4%
ペルセウス特別A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
720
6人
1130K
ソウクンボーイ
1:55.1
(11.5)
|
4
|
4
|
ニュートリノ
ワールドピサ
牡
5
青毛
宝勇姫
(ヤマサリユウ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
700
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1076
│
811
|
10.2
(5人気)
|
1060
-12
|
43 |
- |
45 |
- |
29 |
- |
117 |
29 |
- |
29 |
- |
17 |
- |
93 |
|
3
帯広
14.12.01
4.7%
オープン・A1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
700
2人
1072K
ウメノタイショウ
1:31.1
(2.6)
|
5
帯広
14.11.10
3.5%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
700
2人
1048K
ニシキエース
1:47.3
(11.3)
|
3
帯広
14.10.26
2.0%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
680
1人
1053K
サカノテツワン
1:45.5
(2.1)
|
1
帯広
14.10.20
2.4%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
680
1人
1046K
ヤマノウンカイ
1:36.9
(2.3)
|
4
帯広
14.09.27
2.7%
玉泉館特別A2-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
710
6人
1043K
コウシュハクィーン
1:57.2
(6.2)
|
5
|
5
|
カツテンオウ
シベチャタイガー
牡
10
鹿毛
ユキナミトップ
(ジヨウセイハ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
700
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1191
│
972
|
61.1
(10人気)
|
1153
-2
|
33 |
- |
28 |
- |
38 |
- |
200 |
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
20 |
- |
69 |
|
7
帯広
14.12.01
4.7%
オープン・A1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
700
8人
1155K
ウメノタイショウ
1:43.9
(15.4)
|
8
帯広
14.11.10
3.5%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
700
9人
1169K
ニシキエース
1:51.5
(15.5)
|
10
帯広
14.11.03
3.8%
A2-2・3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
690
8人
1152K
オメガグレート
1:51.2
(14.7)
|
5
帯広
14.10.27
1.7%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
690
5人
1165K
ナナノチカラ
1:51.4
(4.6)
|
9
帯広
14.10.20
2.4%
ペルセウス特別A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
720
9人
1142K
ソウクンボーイ
2:00.9
(17.3)
|
6
|
6
|
インディボクサー
ホクショウバトル
牡
7
鹿毛
風乃亜美
(シマノカチクリ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
700
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1144
│
941
|
55.9
(9人気)
|
1147
+7
|
31 |
- |
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
120 |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
69 |
|
9
帯広
14.11.23
2.3%
ドリームエイジカップ(BG3)4歳以上馬齢選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
750
10人
1140K
インフィニティー
2:20.6
(28.4)
|
10
帯広
14.11.10
3.5%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
700
8人
1136K
ニシキエース
2:18.5
(42.5)
|
10
帯広
14.11.03
3.8%
新得町馬事振興会杯ヒイラギ特別オープン・A1混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
720
10人
1160K
ソウクンボーイ
2:09.6
(27.8)
|
9
帯広
14.10.12
1.9%
A1混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
690
9人
1150K
アアモンドマツカゼ
2:15.4
(29.8)
|
9
帯広
14.10.04
3.5%
神無月特別オープン・A1混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
720
8人
1159K
コウシュハウンカイ
2:07.7
(27.0)
|
7
|
7
|
ニュートリノ
ファーストスター
牡
7
鹿毛
ナナエコトブキ
(ヤマサリユウ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
700
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1130
│
913
|
40.6
(8人気)
|
1130
-15
|
37 |
- |
19 |
- |
27 |
- |
163 |
19 |
- |
11 |
- |
18 |
- |
79 |
|
9
帯広
14.12.01
4.7%
オープン・A1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
700
6人
1145K
ウメノタイショウ
1:45.9
(17.4)
|
7
帯広
14.11.10
3.5%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
700
5人
1126K
ニシキエース
1:48.6
(12.6)
|
8
帯広
14.11.03
3.8%
A2-2・3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
690
4人
1125K
オメガグレート
1:47.1
(10.6)
|
3
帯広
14.10.27
1.7%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
690
3人
1135K
ナナノチカラ
1:48.6
(1.8)
|
3
帯広
14.10.20
2.4%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
690
7人
1130K
ワールドピサ
1:41.5
(4.6)
|
8
|
ブラックジョージ
ショウチシマシタ
牡
4
青毛
テシカガクイン
(キタノローメイ)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
680
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1112
│
915
|
20.0
(6人気)
|
1068
-2
|
20 |
- |
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
28 |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
|
4
帯広
14.11.24
1.8%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
680
4人
1070K
ヤマノウンカイ
1:45.0
(8.3)
|
2
帯広
14.11.15
3.2%
ま~チン&理華輓馬と共に幸あれB1-3混合
200
ダ
8頭
赤塚健
680
4人
1063K
オレワスゴイ
1:38.2
(1.5)
|
6
帯広
14.10.27
1.7%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
8頭
赤塚健
670
4人
1024K
ナナノチカラ
1:56.7
(9.9)
|
9
帯広
14.10.20
2.4%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
670
6人
1024K
ワールドピサ
1:57.2
(20.3)
|
除外
帯広
14.09.01
1.0%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
赤塚健
660
(0.0)
|
8
|
9
|
ミサキスーパー
テンカムソウ
牡
5
鹿毛
タケルユウリン
(ヒヤマテンリュウ)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
700
鈴木邦
(ばんえい)
|
1187
│
859
|
10.2
(4人気)
|
1120
-7
|
25 |
- |
28 |
- |
30 |
- |
117 |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
13 |
- |
68 |
|
3
帯広
14.12.01
4.7%
オープン・A1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
700
7人
1127K
ウメノタイショウ
1:31.1
(2.6)
|
7
帯広
14.11.15
3.0%
羊蹄山特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
730
9人
1135K
ニシキエース
1:51.8
(11.3)
|
3
帯広
14.11.10
3.5%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
700
7人
1126K
ニシキエース
1:46.0
(10.0)
|
7
帯広
14.11.03
3.8%
A2-2・3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
690
5人
1124K
オメガグレート
1:45.3
(8.8)
|
4
帯広
14.10.27
1.7%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
8頭
村上章
690
7人
1125K
ナナノチカラ
1:50.6
(3.8)
|
10
|
タケノタイトル
フクトク
牡
5
鹿毛
北富士
(ダイニカイリキ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
690
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1104
│
860
|
27.8
(7人気)
|
1025
-1
|
49 |
- |
45 |
- |
35 |
- |
182 |
38 |
- |
30 |
- |
28 |
- |
134 |
|
8
帯広
14.11.24
1.8%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
690
6人
1026K
ヤマノウンカイ
1:59.2
(22.5)
|
9
帯広
14.11.10
3.5%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
690
10人
1028K
ニシキエース
1:57.2
(21.2)
|
9
帯広
14.10.26
2.0%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
680
9人
1020K
サカノテツワン
2:06.1
(22.7)
|
7
帯広
14.10.11
2.3%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
680
7人
1020K
サカノテツワン
2:04.9
(21.5)
|
10
帯広
14.09.27
2.7%
B1-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
680
9人
1023K
アアモンドヤマト
2:11.5
(29.9)
|