枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タケタカラ
ミノルユウセン
牡
9
青鹿毛
ユウセントップ
(カズミノル)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
660
谷あゆ
(ばんえい)
|
1015
│
836
|
14.1
(4人気)
|
960
+5
|
42 |
- |
43 |
- |
50 |
- |
232 |
18 |
- |
13 |
- |
19 |
- |
117 |
|
取消
帯広
14.10.13
1.7%
B2-5
200
ダ
7頭
藤本匠
660
(0.0)
|
5
帯広
14.09.27
2.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
660
6人
955K
キタノサムライ
1:49.3
(11.4)
|
3
帯広
14.09.22
1.4%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
650
2人
944K
キサラキク
1:49.1
(11.2)
|
4
帯広
14.09.13
3.3%
別海町産業祭協賛馬事競技大会B2-5
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
650
2人
945K
キサラキク
1:42.5
(6.7)
|
3
帯広
14.09.01
1.0%
B2-5
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
650
3人
935K
タカラリュウ
1:42.7
(1.6)
|
2
|
2
|
タケタカラ
ミヤビクィーン
牝
5
鹿毛
ヤマノクィーン
(ハイセンプー)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
640
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1132
│
1006
|
3.8
(2人気)
|
1120
-7
|
19 |
- |
12 |
- |
19 |
- |
69 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
30 |
|
3
帯広
14.10.27
1.7%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
640
2人
1127K
イワキ
1:48.3
(5.1)
|
5
帯広
14.10.20
2.4%
B2-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
3人
1127K
バトルドラゴン
1:56.5
(22.7)
|
3
帯広
14.10.11
2.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
640
4人
1125K
キサラキク
1:49.3
(7.3)
|
7
帯広
14.09.27
2.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
4人
1115K
キタノサムライ
1:52.9
(15.0)
|
2
帯広
14.09.22
1.4%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
630
3人
1118K
キサラキク
1:44.1
(6.2)
|
3
|
3
|
インディボクサー
カネサエイショー
牡
7
鹿毛
カネサヒメ
(カゲイサム)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
660
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1094
│
838
|
|
|
45 |
- |
43 |
- |
36 |
- |
223 |
32 |
- |
22 |
- |
17 |
- |
139 |
|
5
帯広
14.10.27
1.7%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
660
8人
1030K
イワキ
1:56.1
(12.9)
|
6
帯広
14.10.12
1.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
660
8人
1038K
サカノゴウケン
1:58.0
(11.1)
|
8
帯広
14.09.27
2.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
660
10人
1030K
キタノサムライ
1:53.0
(15.1)
|
5
帯広
14.09.20
2.2%
秋陽特別B2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
680
5人
1030K
オホーツクノタカラ
2:04.9
(11.8)
|
3
帯広
14.09.15
2.5%
HISイオン北見店OPEN記念B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
650
7人
1028K
オホーツクノタカラ
1:51.5
(5.7)
|
4
|
4
|
ヒカルセンプー
ニシキヒカル
牡
6
鹿毛
スーパーアドマイヤ
(ヒカルシンザン)
|
澁谷益
(ばんえい)
660
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1135
│
971
|
7.8
(3人気)
|
1096
-2
|
26 |
- |
19 |
- |
15 |
- |
108 |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
60 |
|
5
帯広
14.10.25
2.1%
B2-5
200
ダ
8頭
澁谷益
660
3人
1098K
エイエンノココロ
1:59.2
(9.8)
|
4
帯広
14.10.19
2.6%
B2-5・6決勝
200
ダ
9頭
澁谷益
660
5人
1088K
ベニコマ
1:46.4
(8.8)
|
5
帯広
14.10.13
1.7%
B2-5
200
ダ
7頭
澁谷益
660
3人
1078K
ホクショウメジャー
2:17.1
(30.7)
|
2
帯広
14.10.06
4.7%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
澁谷益
660
4人
1081K
ヤマトジャイナー
1:29.3
(0.6)
|
6
帯広
14.09.29
1.7%
B2-3
200
ダ
8頭
澁谷益
660
4人
1081K
マツリダワッショイ
2:06.5
(23.6)
|
5
|
5
|
コーネルトップ
シンエイタカラフジ
牡
6
青毛
宝織姫
(タカラフジ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
660
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1090
│
808
|
52.4
(6人気)
|
1060
+8
|
24 |
- |
25 |
- |
39 |
- |
128 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
74 |
|
9
帯広
14.09.27
2.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
660
9人
1052K
キタノサムライ
2:00.2
(22.3)
|
5
帯広
14.09.22
1.4%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
650
4人
1055K
キサラキク
1:56.8
(18.9)
|
2
帯広
14.09.15
2.5%
B2-4
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
650
3人
1056K
ミヤビクィーン
1:55.9
(6.2)
|
5
帯広
14.09.06
2.7%
オッズパーク杯長月特別B2-3・4決勝
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
680
5人
1064K
ピカイチ
2:15.8
(18.0)
|
3
帯広
14.08.30
1.8%
B2-4
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
650
3人
1055K
ピカイチ
1:49.7
(6.4)
|
6
|
6
|
ツルマキシンザン
ベニコマ
牝
5
栗毛
アクセルスター
(センシヨウリ)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
640
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1102
│
845
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
1074
+9
|
30 |
- |
28 |
- |
21 |
- |
182 |
19 |
- |
22 |
- |
14 |
- |
109 |
|
1
帯広
14.10.26
2.1%
B2-4
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
640
1人
1065K
ヒマワリギャルコ
1:47.8
(3.3)
|
1
帯広
14.10.19
2.6%
B2-5・6決勝
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
640
4人
1060K
ドオーダッシュ
1:37.6
(5.1)
|
1
帯広
14.10.12
1.9%
B2-6
200
ダ
7頭
大河和
640
1人
1065K
ミヤビライズ
1:50.8
(2.9)
|
3
帯広
14.10.06
4.7%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
640
3人
1065K
ヤマトジャイナー
1:30.9
(2.2)
|
4
帯広
14.09.29
1.7%
B2-3
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
640
5人
1063K
マツリダワッショイ
1:53.2
(10.3)
|
7
|
7
|
カミカゼマン
レットフジ
牡
6
鹿毛
ホウセキヒメ
(ペイトンズ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
660
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1048
│
864
|
16.6
(5人気)
|
1000
+7
|
38 |
- |
24 |
- |
34 |
- |
230 |
28 |
- |
16 |
- |
26 |
- |
168 |
|
4
帯広
14.10.26
2.1%
B2-4
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
660
2人
993K
ベニコマ
2:00.1
(12.3)
|
4
帯広
14.10.20
2.4%
B2-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
渡来心
660
9人
996K
バトルドラゴン
1:54.1
(20.3)
|
3
帯広
14.10.11
2.4%
B2-4
200
ダ
6頭
西謙一
660
3人
989K
タイソンショウ
1:57.6
(3.8)
|
8
帯広
14.09.29
1.7%
千樹橋特別B2-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
690
8人
980K
メンコイワタシ
2:23.2
(30.6)
|
除外
帯広
14.09.13
3.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
7頭
西謙一
650
(0.0)
|